WT-Niederrhein

meer informatie

Organisatie:DRC
Wedstrijd datum:27/06/2004
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:Petra Hartmann


PreInitiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1As Game As Bran DeeLRSchade Katja91/100
2Bea vom Sandstedter MoorLRJanetzky Claudia90/100
3Ginger vom Tor zur EggeRoss 87/100
4Work and more ChayenneMihalj 86/100
5Easter Nugget vom Eversaeler FeldFislage 86/100
6Anton Vom Heveser Hoffvon Sobbe 86/100
7Tewbell´s A French SnapdragonFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen84/100
8Giena vom Holter WaldRiedel 82/100
9Aibe vom Heveser HoffMeier 82/100
10Emil vom Keien FennLRBrühl Michael82/100
11Haila vom OsterbachtalLRStreble 82/100
12U-Néo Braveur du Bois des ChassagnesMaudet Laurence81/100
13Artos vom KarosteinVester 80/100
14Ivo von Tobi's golden LanaTimmer 78/100
15Valiant Merlin Of Graceful DelightGolden RetrieverGeerlings Anja75/100
16Charming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja75/100
17Nena-Nele vom GerretsfeldLesch 71/100
18Dewars of GileadLabrador RetrieverRomeike Dietmar70/100
19Nancy-Toni vom Gerretsfeldvan Bebber 67/100
20Amica aus LühlsbuschSchorn 67/100
21Henry vom GänsriedUhl 60/100
NCEaster Emma vom Eversaeler FeldLabrador RetrieverBergmann Elfriede75/100
NCAmelie vom kleinen FeldeLRBerger-Göddecke Ursula51/100
NCYou're my sweetest Joy of Happy FlatsJunck 50/100
NCImmanuel von Tobi's golden LanaProch 45/100
NCEinstein-Elroy del CornelloGRStange Inge36/100
NCZoro aus dem SyrdallLefeber 29/100

Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter AntiocoGRGolz Petra75/80
2Wadesmill FernGRHaag Werner75/80
3DRC-CH Crandale AbleLRKohler Günther73/80
4Light And Shadow's BelladonnaLRUngefehr Silvia73/80
5Quell Vom AngelfeldLRGiesen Sonja73/80
6Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris70/80
7Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten68/80
8Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael68/80
9Alpha vom Keien FennLRNiehof-Oellers Andrea67/80
10Forrest Cottage Cincinnati KidGRSoons Petra66/80
11Duncan Gismo Vom NollbachtalLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael65/80
12Light And Shadow's DirconLRSchröder Carsten64/80
13SamsonGRLangenbach Roland63/80
14Wheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi62/80
15Light And Shadow's BelliumLRMusiol Rike62/80
16Tiger vom MohnfeldBräuer 62/80
17Big Gylfi`s No One of Silkman`s CastleFRWeidig Karl61/80
18Clancallum BarclayGRMaudet Laurence58/80
19Eagle Enzo Vom GerretsfeldLRDammer Karl-Josef56/80
20Light and Shadow's BacopaSchröder Carsten55/80
21Darja Of Birchwood BrookLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter53/80
22Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma53/80
23Ambassador Of Entenpfuhl's HunterGRLangenbach Elke53/80
24Fontabarry Aramis The AdventureGRBregulla Monika52/80
25Nightingale's Fellow Captain CalvinGRBecker Christine51/80
26Alva vom Hülser BruchLRPlaten David Konstantin49/80
27Kindly Dusty'n V.D. HollandergravenGRZschiedrich Frank 40/80
NCWerdandi KasharelLRWinkler Peter49/80
NCWhipcords Wide BorgFRKremer Monika46/80
NCWork And More AikaLROhletz Ralf46/80
NCCrowfield CrackerNiehof Leni44/80
NCRaver of Graceful DelightGRRossner Christiane41/80
NCErischa Vom OsterbachtalLRRieß Holger39/80
NCRosefair Charly BrownLRWeber Ralf31/80

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Enya vom Keien FennLRNiehof-Oellers Helena80/80
2Adonis of Semmlers Black TreasureFleischhauer Heidi76/80
3Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert75/80
4Happymover BerrylHerzog 72/80
5Don Carlos von der SchallermühleLRLang Axel71/80
6Gerani aus der HühnerbreiteHoffmann 69/80
7Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra67/80
8Auriga Dala van De Twee HooibergenFRHülsmann Frank66/80
9Marshall Vom GerretsfeldLRDammer Mirjam66/80
10Happymover CooperWeißhaar Petra66/80
11Back to the Roots CharlotteKlose Claudia64/80
12Fourwind Cottage Spirit of the SkyOhlig 63/80
13Schlottes ElskeGRKiepker Charlotte63/80
14Edda Enegie vom HofesaatLabrador RetrieverLeferink Meike63/80
15Cobra ut'n HüsselhusNowak Annette62/80
16Colja C2 vom Keien FennKlüter 62/80
17Funny Girl Vom IlmenautalGRKlatt Irene61/80
18Brown Amazing Workers HarpoHenry 61/80
19Galina aus der HühnerbreiteSchwannecke-Rosenthal 61/80
20Barko vom GildenwaldTerzan 61/80
21Work and more Black VelvetLabrador RetrieverRomeike Dietmar59/80
22Elixa vom Keien FennLRKnoke Birgit59/80
23Berryroam AsterLRGundlach Bettina58/80
24Gretna Blue vom OsterbachtalSteinhauer Waltraud57/80
25Ayka von der hinteren HardtGolden RetrieverBoettner Ute56/80
26Captained Canal Crosser's AntaresEddelbüttel 55/80
27Elvis vom Blanken NagelLabrador RetrieverBell 52/80
28Hobbet vom Syenvenn Golden Retrieverde Haan Edeltraud51/80
29Fontabarry's Courageous DuncanDersch 50/80
30Siegerland's Golden ArnoldTerlinden Wolfgang50/80
31Dylan vom Keien FennFleckenstein 49/80
32Back to the Roots Cheerful AmyReckmeier 49/80
33Brown Amazing Workers HenkRieger 49/80
34Bella Blanche vom RondelwaldLewandowski 49/80
35Duncan Mac Leod's BrithneyTerlinden Wolfgang49/80
36Toptouch Anna's JoyBöing 48/80
37Aramis of Ginas HomePaffen 47/80
38Back to the Roots Chasing SimonSchieren 47/80
39Back to the Roots Cool ConnorWeitenhagen-Schüller 45/80
40Big Beaver of Glamis CastleGRHarder Susanne44/80
NCFontaberry's Dynamic DuncanGRNowak Annette54/80
NCHunnisett Golden vom WasserturmGRRenner Iris50/80
NCNorrylabs, Right ChoiceArndt 46/80
NCChaplin vom HaagPawelzik 45/80
NCArnold vom BleckengrundKamp 44/80
NCFlint my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSteinhauer Waltraud43/80
NCCarleone ut'n HüsselhusGahlau 42/80
NCViktor aus LühlsbuschMay Christian41/80
NCVoici vom MohnfeldDorny 40/80
NCAlva vom ThelenhofLRNellessen Ina37/80
NCAmherst EpocheMotzkus Angelika29/80
NCAmanda umbra fidaGrotjahn 28/80
NCFillie My Melody Of Golden SpiritGRSadhwani Karin28/80
NCAdirondac Scarwell of TQGRKöstler Jana24/80
NCPleasing Puk's CaballeroRotzien 14/80