WT-RTT_2004

meer informatie

Organisatie:Retriever Trainings Treff e.V
Wedstrijd datum:17/07/2004
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Johan Grootaers,Fons Exelmans,Graham Stephenson,Mike Newsam,Filip Bollen
Contact Persoon:Edward Gill


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter AntiocoGRGolz Petra90/100
2Dolbrenin MelodyMarcussen R.-D. "Henny"84/100
3Forrest Cottage Cincinnati KidGRSoons Petra82/100
3Quell Vom AngelfeldLRGiesen Sonja82/100
5Ascent from the circle AtlasReitemeier Jürgen73/100
NCCaptained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan75/100
NCWarpersmoss TalonGRBrach Jörg69/100
NCFT Ch. Come Fast FairplayLRReynders Louis62/100
NCLight And Shadow's BelliumLRMusiol Rike59/100
NCCharon Of CamelotFRMaschke Cornelia55/100
NCAll in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith54/100
NCZero Zita Vom Keien FennLRBergmann Erwin28/100
NCKindly Dusty'n V.D. HollandergravenGRZschiedrich Frank 8/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Light And Shadow's DirconLRSchröder Carsten93/100
2Travis of Graceful DelightGRBecker Christine86/100
2Warpersmoss TrumanBrach Jörg86/100
4Mystery Mistrals Curly SueLRZintl Doris83/100
4Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma83/100
6Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma82/100
7Claas vom Jalmer MoorDanger Beate77/100
8DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang75/100
9Kroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita71/100
10Forwind Cottage Quiet And Loveley BlossomGRBarufe Herbert68/100
11Living Waters Early SunriseLRRodi Martin58/100
12Mr. Moore vom LangensollHansen Elke49/100
NCLight And Shadow's DioonLRMusiol Werner69/100
NCBlow Northern Wind Dizzy Miss LizzyLRPrecht Gisela68/100
NCWork And More AikaLROhletz Ralf65/100
NCPeter's Golden Aquatic AaronGRHeller Inka62/100
NCThornproof AsapLRSchäfer Ulla62/100
NCBig Gylfi`s No One of Silkman`s CastleFRWeidig Karl56/100
NCvom HühnerbuschWahrich Bernadette52/100
NCSaja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter46/100
NCAsterix Vom AsselbachGRVogel Klaus45/100
NCArnold vom BleckengrundKamp 44/100
NCDarby Vom Keien FennLRWillaschek Wojahn31/100
NCJuly Nous Of Alima's CastleGRBorchert Claudia27/100
NCRingouzel RueMarcussen R.-D. "Henny"16/100
NCAttakui Born To Be A HunterFRHell Markus12/100

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Joryland's Black CurrantLabrador RetrieverBerentzen Valeska100/100
2Ava-Luca Of Semmlers Black TreasureFRSemmler Sigrid97/100
3Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra96/100
3Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia96/100
3Agent Luna of enigmatic patienceGREhlert Sonja96/100
6Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert95/100
7Edda Enegie vom HofesaatLabrador RetrieverLeferink Meike94/100
8Kentucky Toni Vom GerretsfeldLRFigge Sabine93/100
9Brown Amazing Workers HenkRieger 92/100
9Mystic Shadée of Mountain Forest GladeLRTschentscher Romy92/100
9Only Fame of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverKrause-Wieczorek Stefanie92/100
12Fourwind Cottage Spirit of the SkyOhlig 89/100
12Natural Charm Country LoverMay Christian89/100
12Natural Charm County Lover May Christian89/100
14Auriga Dala van De Twee HooibergenFRHülsmann 88/100
14Auriga Dala van De Twee HooibergenFRHülsmann Frank88/100
15Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene85/100
16Gwendy's DundeeWiese Edith84/100
17Dabalou vom Gut StockLabrador RetrieverWerner Anke82/100
18Dalwhinnie of GileadLRGreb Brigitte81/100
18Once Upon A Time OlorunLRMy-Ngoc Schirato Christine81/100
20Brown Amazing Workers HarpoHenry 80/100
21Fillie My Melody Of Golden SpiritGRSadhwani Karin79/100
22Fischermen´s friend Crazy PaulaZuehlke Kai77/100
23Duke of Bakehouse Spirit IndiaLRBundey Christiane76/100
23Stonehunter DallasPatt 76/100
23Stonehunter Dallas Pink JudyGRPatt Heike76/100
25Mavisflight Evening SurpriseFRFiorenza Anja75/100
26Big Beaver of Glamis CastleGRHarder Susanne74/100
26Swallowsflight Coal EbbyFRRitz Hans Günter74/100
28Aramis aus Nord-NordostHalwaß Anke72/100
28Spieder From First PlaceLRMölder Anna72/100
30Luci of Semmlers-Black-TreasureSemmler Sigrid70/100
30Nosy Nugget of Mountain Forest GladeGRLickes Walter70/100
32Werdandi JokerCermann Markus67/100
33Acha-Se Born To Be A HunterFRNietz Heribert66/100
33Bjuka Von Der FuldaaueGRGrewing- Krause Patricia66/100
35Mavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm Anja65/100
36Amherst EpocheMotzkus Angelika64/100
37Grizzley of Golden SummerbyMolineus-Gallhöfer Barbara62/100
38Antares Ben vom NeyeseeKeppler Vera56/100
NCDjengys vom Jalmer MoorGerd Funk 64/100
NCMagic Spark of Mountain Forest GladeLRJeske Dirk64/100
NCAmelie vom kleinen FeldeLRBerger-Göddecke Ursula60/100
NCSedgeGrass Action PaintingLemke Ernst59/100
NCBeldaran of the hunters best friendGRGürtler Ulrike57/100
NCHelena vom Seelbacher Forstdorweiler erika50/100
NCWheaton´s BrownsugarGRCapellmann Jürgen47/100
NCFontabarry´s Defiant DaisyGolden RetrieverSvenka Jarka41/100
NCCopper´s Sparkling cute brave WillowGRBaumann Marion32/100
NCAdonis of Semmlers Black TreasureFleischhauer Heidi19/100
NCAmazing Magic vom RiemannshofLRBuisman Andrea18/100
NCBea vom Sandstedter MoorLRJanetzky Claudia10/100
NCPreiß Gentle Fellow Acquaint As AthosWerner Andrea8/100