WT-Wingene

Open

meer informatie

Organisatie:Best Of Friends
Wedstrijd datum:04/07/2021
Inschrijven voor:20/06/2021
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Rob Schmidt (NL) - Roy Ehbel (NL) - Lydia Goossens (B) - Filip Bollen (B) - Stefaan Bollen (B)
Contact Persoon:Mario Spruyt


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Sasawot Aranyu SinneLabrador RetrieverDijkstra Jurjen89/100
2Beechdale's FinchLabrador RetrieverKlein Henk87/100
3Kay of the Charmed AngelLabrador Retrievermaerievoet gaston85/100
4Huels' Hunters LennyLabrador RetrieverFischer Sabrina84/100
5Ragweeds DefenderLabrador RetrieverRedant Frank79/100
6Rocket Star PoirotLabrador RetrieverSavels Jef75/100
7Rebel Blend Muddler Minnow (Woofer)Labrador Retrievervan de Ven Ingrid73/100
8Deep lake pacoLabrador RetrieverVan Steenberghe Gilbert71/100
9FTW Oberon Of The Charmed AngelLabrador RetrieverKetels Erwin70/100
10Rebel Blend Ginger Quill (Gwen)Labrador RetrieverSlijkhuis Henk69/100
11Way of the world v.d. Loenense hoeveGolden RetrieverBrosky Joep62/100
12INT. FTCH Westmacott Heidi (Shiva)Labrador RetrieverVerheire Ann60/100
13Abenthan BellLabrador RetrieverHerrmann Volker59/100
14Polihale Samuel AdamsGolden RetrieverPacqueu Marijke50/100
NCKensteen RocketLabrador RetrieverDeckers Kristie73/100
NCB.FTCH Moonlight Of The Charmed Angel JAYJAYLabrador RetrieverKetels Erwin72/100
NCNovice FT Winner Holland's Brad of UpperclawsLabrador RetrieverSchokker Victorine64/100
NCKroonkennel's PhilouLabrador RetrieverHolemans Gerrit61/100
NCThorn Mill Proud PaddingtonGolden RetrieverSantens Michel54/100
NCCerbel HopeLabrador RetrieverKeldermans Elly53/100
NCCopperlake NinjaGolden RetrieverDe Peuter Nils51/100
NCCrazylake AfrikaLabrador RetrieverDierks-Meyer Bernadette50/100
NCThornmill Primrose PhantasyGolden RetrieverMaelbrancke Gerdy36/100
NCGrace Brooks True Friends (Eva)Golden RetrieverGillissen F.L.NA/100
NCCerbel In Love Labrador RetrieverDijkkamp JeroenNA/100
NCTyrrellison OnyxLabrador RetrieverLeferink LisaNA/100
NCChipmunk's HenkGolden RetrieverHartmann SabrinaNA/100