WT-Ittre

Beginners - Novice - Open

meer informatie

Organisatie:United Gundog Club
Wedstrijd datum:13/05/2023
Inschrijven voor:30/04/2023
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Caro Koch (D) – Chantal Goreux (B) – Thomas Hughes (IRL) – Peter Smith (IRL)
Contact Persoon:Caroline Lecocq


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Kingsdale Meadow CinnamonLabrador RetrieverDierks-Meyer Bernadette86/100
2Masters of Water NelsonLabrador RetrieverExelmans Fons84/100
2Kroonkennel's OkiraLabrador RetrieverVleminckx Wim84/100
4Int FT Ch. Abbotsleigh NigerLabrador RetrieverVivijs Pieter83/100
5Think Twice One Man ShowGolden RetrieverVivijs Pieter82/100
6Little Frieze Mr.HobsonLabrador Retrievermaerievoet gaston76/100
7Fenway DelphinaLabrador Retrieverbas sonja67/100
8Stonehunter Pietra PietGolden RetrieverDziambor Hubert63/100
NCCoughtcross SusieLabrador RetrieverThielen Eugene65/100
NCRebel Blend Ginger Quill (Gwen)Labrador RetrieverSlijkhuis Henk65/100
NCEpke fan it Fryske WetterlânLabrador RetrieverZimmermann Helen65/100
NCLaggengill Mutiny (Stokes)Labrador RetrieverSchokker Willem58/100
NCBeautiful hunter NashLabrador RetrieverStroomenbergh Peter58/100
NCEnjoy v. d. Golden-JagersGolden RetrieverGenefaas Hans57/100
NCFenna Kremer van het Haesdal (Lola)Labrador RetrieverBollen Carol55/100
NCGladline MerlinLabrador RetrieverOtto Regina53/100
NCBonfire Ruby of Mayfield ManorLabrador RetrieverBijhold Theo53/100
NCHope Fellow for LifeLabrador RetrieverMager Harald51/100
NCWindingbrooks Autumn LeonGolden RetrieverNeumann Natalie45/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Windworker's FoxgloveGolden RetrieverLudes Sabine74/100
2Ida vom Heveser Hoff Labrador RetrieverBarbry Christine73/100
3Drumindoney first choiseLabrador RetrieverRedant Frank72/100
4Feya vom HöbersbachLabrador RetrieverDockner Alexandra67/100
NCHeatherfield vd BleckinkhofGolden RetrieverVan Steen John76/100
NCWindworker's Glen MorangieGolden RetrieverEsser Sarah53/100
NCHaug of Glass vom HofesaatLabrador RetrieverNeuer-Dow Susanne50/100
NCFlatgold´s Nothing Else Matters NashFlatcoated RetrieverRayen Ronny47/100
NCChesters'Mill BessLabrador RetrieverVerdijck Liliane46/100
NCPelle vom Alten Trapistenkloster Labrador RetrieverSchmidt Nicole29/100
NCWindworker's Glen LivetGolden RetrieverLambertz Diana28/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Blue vh HaesdalLabrador RetrieverJeske Herman94/100
2Deeplake TiboLabrador RetrieverDedeckel Olivier91/100
2Little Game Hunter VipLabrador RetrieverMaes Hans91/100
4Brightonyx Ultimate Surprise (River)Flatcoated RetrieverVan Hoof Kelly 90/100
4Starcreek Undercover JackLabrador Retrievervan Loo Karel90/100
6Beautyfield’s Loch LomondFlatcoated RetrieverSauer Marianne89/100
7Nette's Golden Tal NilaGolden RetrieverBrune Claudia 88/100
8Masters of Water Sir JackLabrador RetrieverVan Geit Chris86/100
8Culham AceGolden RetrieverKuenen Peter86/100
10Wapsac QuinnLabrador RetrieverExelmans Fons83/100
11Kandy aus Aquis-GranaGolden RetrieverLutterbach Annelie55/100
NCTheodore OF 'T ANGELS COURTLabrador RetrieverVanmassenhove Jill74/100
NCOf’t Angels Court RosieLabrador RetrieverKnollenburg Johan66/100
NCAlika From Zwalus EstateGolden RetrieverHeuser Annette30/100

Aantal inschrijvingen/Number of entries

 

 
Belgium
Germany
Netherlands
Other
Totaal
Open
7
4
8
0
19
Novice
3
7
1
0
11
Beginners
9
3
2
0
14
Totaal
19
14
11
0
44