WT-Anzegem

Beginners - Novice - Open

meer informatie

Organisatie:Will to Please
Wedstrijd datum:10/06/2023
Inschrijven voor:27/05/2023
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Billy Lundy (IRL) - Patsy Deheyder (B) - Lydia Goossens (B) - Ronnie Farrelly (IRL) - Fille Exelmans (B)
Contact Persoon:Dorin Bostyn


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Copperlake TwixGolden RetrieverJambon Lies94/100
1Epke fan it Fryske WetterlânLabrador RetrieverZimmermann Helen94/100
3Pepsanner Hot ShotGolden RetrieverGolz Petra93/100
4B FTCH Oberon Of The Charmed AngelLabrador RetrieverPeire Sylvie 91/100
4Thorn Mill Proud PaddingtonGolden RetrieverSantens Michel91/100
6Think Twice Erase 'n RewindGolden RetrieverMartens Olivier88/100
7Dual's Hope Precious BascoLabrador RetrieverHeeren jef87/100
7Fenway DelphinaLabrador Retrieverbas sonja87/100
9Hope Fellow for LifeLabrador RetrieverMager Harald86/100
10Elizabeth Keen v.h. HaesdalLabrador RetrieverVan der Kroon-Maters Milou85/100
10Windingbrooks Autumn LeonGolden RetrieverNeumann Natalie85/100
12Rocket Star PoirotLabrador RetrieverSavels Jef84/100
12Think Twice ZingerGolden RetrieverDe Roover Armand84/100
13Westerkames NashGolden RetrieverPacqueu Marijke83/100
14Marancha's Dream RibaLabrador RetrieverVerheire Ann79/100
15Kroonkennel's PhilouLabrador RetrieverHolemans Gerrit76/100
16Laggengill Mutiny (Stokes)Labrador RetrieverSchokker Willem75/100
NCPocket des Quatre CyprèsLabrador RetrieverGoreux Chantal76/100
NCKroonkennel's OkiraLabrador RetrieverVleminckx Wim74/100
NCEnjoy v. d. Golden-JagersGolden RetrieverGenefaas Hans59/100
NCDual's Hope Proud LuccaLabrador RetrieverVan Looveren Laure56/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Head Over Fields EnyaLabrador RetrieverRascher Ursula93/100
2Feya vom HöbersbachLabrador RetrieverDockner Alexandra87/100
3Ragnar des Tourbières de la SoucheLabrador RetrieverCollot Ludovic82/100
3Ready Steady Go Prancer Of Perfect PromiseFlatcoated RetrieverBoerjan Nathalie82/100
5BjornGolden RetrieverGillissen F.L.81/100
5Marancha's Dream RomneyLabrador RetrieverMorel Frank81/100
8Wolfeca HaydenLabrador RetrieverVan der Veen Evert73/100
9Graceful Attitude RoyLabrador RetrieverSomers Roel72/100
9Graceful Star AvalonLabrador RetrieverSchmitz Simone72/100
11Drumindoney first choiseLabrador RetrieverRedant Frank71/100
11KROONKENNEL'S Rosy PippaLabrador RetrieverMERNIER Alain71/100
NCFlatgold´s Nothing Else Matters NashFlatcoated RetrieverRayen Ronny73/100
NCDundoll's Choice DottieLabrador Retrievervan Dijk Sandra70/100
NCLexie - MirtheLabrador RetrieverNijs Wim70/100
NCWindworker's Glen MorangieGolden RetrieverEsser Sarah69/100
NCThorn Mill Radiant RoselieGolden RetrieverCaulier Maureen56/100
NCThornmill Rowan RascalGolden RetrieverCornielje Raymond49/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Deeplake TiboLabrador RetrieverDedeckel Olivier100/100
2Lady Gaga Fellow for LifeLabrador RetrieverMager Harald97/100
3Little Game Hunter VipLabrador RetrieverMaes Hans95/100
3Taur en Faroth du Pays des GelfesGolden RetrieverDe Roover Armand95/100
3Ozzy Of Royal PleasureLabrador RetrieverDonkers Karen95/100
6Wood Fen Gundogs UnitedLabrador RetrieverSegher Koen94/100
7SUSEDALENS Desoto Firedome (Cliff)Flatcoated RetrieverSevit Dimitri93/100
8Wood Fen Tenacious Swan of SandhillLabrador RetrieverPruijssen van Bjorn92/100
8Brakelmann von der Südwinser DüneLabrador RetrieverScesny Rainer92/100
10Culham AceGolden RetrieverKuenen Peter91/100
10Thorn Mill Voulez-Vous 'Fun'Golden RetrieverRemels Karine91/100
10Masters of Water Sir JackLabrador RetrieverVan Geit Chris91/100
13Silou VAN 'T MANESCHIJNHOFLabrador Retrievervan de Vijver Christine90/100
14Unit Des Quatre CypresLabrador RetrieverVermeersch Geert89/100
14Upper Class des Quatre Cyprès (Tess)Labrador RetrieverGoreux Chantal89/100
16Linkwood BlackfireLabrador RetrieverKleine Ulrike88/100
17Chesdale CatoriChesapeake Bay RetrieverKronen Ines86/100
18Think Twice Keep In TouchGolden RetrieverDe Zutter John84/100
19Turner Of RidersfortGolden RetrieverVanlerberghe Koen83/100
20Tayro Two hearts beat as one Of Cay's HappinessGolden RetrieverVermeersch Kathy79/100
20Solanum Nigrum Albatross - AshLabrador RetrieverBrach Jörg79/100
22Tomboy too tough to tame of Perfect PromiseFlatcoated RetrieverSintobin Sabine77/100
23PETRUS DES MONTS DE BLONDLabrador RetrieverLaur Sylvie76/100
24Hailix Golden Eirish True Blue TweedGolden RetrieverBoonen Katrien72/100
NCUnique Pace of Hunter's WishLabrador RetrieverDevriendt Danny76/100
NCFLAT PASSION'S The Future AheadFlatcoated RetrieverDe Vriese Stefaan75/100
NCMarancha's Dream TonickLabrador RetrieverSpruyt Mario73/100
NCTeam Workers Beryll LeopoldLabrador RetrieverWolfschütz Roland71/100
NCUte des Quatres CyprèsLabrador RetrieverTimmerman Fabienne68/100
NCOf’t Angels Court RosieLabrador RetrieverKnollenburg Johan64/100
NCDutch D' Votion Hip Lovely LadyFlatcoated RetrieverTrancez Sabrina58/100
NCU’pepperLabrador RetrieverSegers Peggy50/100
NCMarancha's Dream Unstoppable ShadowLabrador RetrieverClaus Guy45/100

Aantal inschrijvingen/Number of entries

 

 
Belgium
Germany
Netherlands
Other
Totaal
Open
14
2
5
0
21
Novice
9
4
3
1
17
Beginners
25
6
1
1
33
Totaal
48
12
9
2
71