WT-Saint-Fontaine

Beginners - Novice - Open (Voormiddag Beginners/Novice. Namiddag Open)

meer informatie

Organisatie:Hasseltse Hondenschool
Wedstrijd datum:01/04/2024
Inschrijven voor:18/03/2024
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Bollen Filip, Bollen Stef, Ingrid Schmidt, Rob Schmidt, Herman Jeske, Johan Grootaers
Contact Persoon:Johan Grootaers


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Rebel Blend Ginger Quill (Gwen)Labrador RetrieverSlijkhuis Henk87/100
1Jax From The Gundog FarmLabrador RetrieverAkkerman Leon87/100
3Chestnut Hunters ChipLabrador RetrieverHerrmann Volker81/100
4Sasawot Aranyu SinneLabrador RetrieverDijkstra Griet78/100
5Wolfeca Heavy (Hunt)Labrador RetrieverTouwslager Marcel77/100
6Broom Hills Blueberry MuffinLabrador RetrieverVerhoeven Moniek75/100
7Chapeau Chilli Pepper von der KaninhütteLabrador RetrieverHolstein ilona73/100
7Go Back SkyhawkLabrador RetrieverDekker Wendie73/100
9Kingsdale Meadow CinnamonLabrador RetrieverDierks-Meyer Bernadette71/100
10Broom Hills Go in StyleLabrador RetrieverVerhoeven Moniek66/100
NCCopperlake TwixGolden RetrieverJambon Lies85/100
NCKroonkennel's PhilouLabrador RetrieverHolemans Gerrit70/100
NCSasawot No Worries (Neal)Labrador RetrieverDijkstra Jurjen67/100
NCBonfire Worker Awesome DashLabrador RetrieverLos Ronald65/100
NCLittle Game Hunter VipLabrador RetrieverMaes Hans65/100
NCYoung Spirit Gentle Mind VelvetLabrador RetrieverSchäfer Ulla60/100
NCFencer NelsonLabrador RetrieverZijlmans Jeroen60/100
NCFlatgold´s Nothing Else Matters NashFlatcoated RetrieverRayen Ronny53/100
NCGaheris von der KlifflinieLabrador RetrieverRibitzki Sabine52/100
NCBjornGolden RetrieverGillissen F.L.51/100
NCElizabeth Keen v.h. HaesdalLabrador RetrieverVan der Kroon-Maters Milou51/100
NCThink Twice Never Ask TwiceGolden RetrieverGevens Katrien38/100
NCEnjoy v. d. Golden-JagersGolden RetrieverGenefaas Hans24/100
NCStonehunter Pietra PietGolden RetrieverDziambor Hubert21/100
NCAbsolut Happy von der Klever SchwanenburgLabrador RetrieverLübbering Nicole0/100
NCGolden Worker Keen of OakleyGolden RetrieverLoosen Karin0/100
NCInt/CZ FTCH Kensteen RocketLabrador RetrieverKristie Deckers0/100
NCLexie - MirtheLabrador RetrieverNijs Wim0/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Bliss from the happy red rascalsLabrador RetrieverBijhold Theo91/100
2Back to the Roots JamesonGolden RetrieverSoons Petra84/100
2Masters of Water Sir JackLabrador RetrieverVan Geit Chris84/100
4Starcreek Undercover JackLabrador Retrievervan Loo Karel81/100
5Julius vom Wachtberger LändchenLabrador RetrieverRaskin Dorothee75/100
6Doortje van AttelakenLabrador RetrieverGouma - Krebbekx Anaïs72/100
7Ozzy Of Royal PleasureLabrador RetrieverDonkers Karen70/100
NCWood Fen Gundogs UnitedLabrador RetrieverSegher Koen72/100
NCGo Back Take the Money and RunLabrador RetrieverKleijwegt Rieneke72/100
NCDeeplake TiboLabrador RetrieverDedeckel Olivier71/100
NCCerbel VictoryLabrador RetrieverOtter den Gerrit66/100
NCAetherLabrador RetrieverHeijtveldt Nina62/100
NCIndy Adoraient Abbie at TarncragLabrador RetrieverHonhon Martine57/100
NCUpper Class des Quatre Cyprès (Tess)Labrador RetrieverGoreux Chantal54/100
NCLiv`s Touch the Sky of Chamebe Dreams (Roxx)Labrador RetrieverPepels Kim51/100
NCFlow of Happy Gold The Lion KingGolden RetrieverKoreman Bianca43/100
NCU’pepperLabrador RetrieverSegers Peggy39/100
NCFollow My Lead Red Hot Chili PepperLabrador RetrieverVandereycken Vanessa22/100
NCGolden Teamplayer ChelseaGolden RetrieverKirsch Susanne12/100
NCWindworker's Glen MorangieGolden RetrieverEsser Sarah0/100
NCLinkwood AlvaLabrador RetrieverLübbering Nicole0/100
NCFrench -Quarter-Friend' s Fleur de CannelleFlatcoated RetrieverFriedrich Silke0/100
NCZahira Amy my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverBergmann Michaela0/100
NCHenrik von Kühlem GrundLabrador RetrieverBergmann Barbara0/100
NCTessa de Nyota IloengaFlatcoated RetrieverCornelis Werner0/100
NCBrave BonScott De RobbenjagersLabrador RetrieverDe Pater Deborah0/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Dual Nelson VD Hooydam HoeveLabrador Retrievervan Alphen Gerrit 96/100
2Jones from the GundogfarmLabrador RetrieverStroomenbergh Peter95/100
2Woodfen Victory WinstonLabrador RetrieverVandeput Bart95/100
4Culham Amiable KiteGolden RetrieverGolz Michael93/100
5Drakeshead HonestyLabrador Retrievervan der Eijk Ingeborg91/100
6Thorn Mill Voulez-Vous 'Fun'Golden RetrieverRemels Karine88/100
6Starcreek ViperLabrador RetrieverVan den Bergh Els88/100
8Woodfen UllaLabrador RetrieverVerachtert Maria86/100
9Deep Impact April in ParisGolden RetrieverKalkman Charlotte85/100
10Wood Fen Gundogs Viva La VidaLabrador RetrieverBostyn Dorin83/100
12Beautyfield’s Loch LomondFlatcoated RetrieverSauer Marianne77/100
12Culham AnthonyGolden RetrieverTheuerkauf Norbert76/100
13Starcreek Veni Vidi ViciLabrador RetrieverSavels Jef74/100
NCSUSEDALENS Desoto Firedome (Cliff)Flatcoated RetrieverSevit Dimitri82/100
NCCerbel XailorLabrador RetrieverDijkkamp Jeroen69/100
NCWood Fen Gundogs UnoLabrador RetrieverSchyns Francine62/100
NCFLOW OF HAPPY GOLD HANDSOME GUYGolden RetrieverWiersema Marjolein51/100
NCBeechbrook Country KerryLabrador RetrieverKleijwegt Korstiaan42/100
NCImpress Archer of Royal PleasureLabrador RetrieverBroekhuis-Ronday May20/100
NCThorn mill Vanilla Blue Ice (Joy)Golden RetrieverBonte Lieve18/100
NCDeeplake Utah Jazz of StarcreekLabrador RetrieverKristie Deckers17/100
NCJetLabrador RetrieverZijlmans Jeroen0/100

Aantal inschrijvingen/Number of entries

 

 
Belgium
Germany
Netherlands
Other
Totaal
Open
7
8
13
0
28
Novice
9
8
9
0
26
Beginners
12
2
8
0
22
Totaal
28
18
30
0
76