WT-LCD

meer informatie

Organisatie:LCV
Wedstrijd datum:07/08/2004
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Fr.Dr. Isabella Kraft, Mr. Phil Allen, Mr. Jim Gale, Mr. Frank de Vries
Contact Persoon:Adrian Lunn


Sieger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan94/100
2Diamond's Maximum SurpriseChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchlögell Christian88/100
3Jeser JakeLRHeijman Dick87/100
4Light And Shadow's BelliumLRMusiol Rike86/100
5Fontabarry's Attractive AngelGRBörner Werner83/100
6Cheslabben Pow WowCBRSchwieren Betty80/100
6Light and Shadow's BacopaSchröder Carsten80/100
6Werdandi GinaLRGrafe Sven80/100
9Light And Shadow's BelladonnaLRUngefehr Silvia77/100
10O'Malley Of Graceful DelightGRRamscheid Simone76/100
10O'Teazle Of Graceful DelightGRRabe Birgit76/100
12Tauvechan OspreyLRBarendregt Nel75/100
13A Blizzard Op De BarteltGRHaag Werner72/100
13FleurHarmsen Ben72/100
15Barnlight SappoLREvans Angelika70/100
16O'Myra Of Graceful DelightGRRabe Friedhelm66/100
17CheetahLRvan Campen Gilles63/100
NCAscent from the circle AtlasReitemeier Jürgen71/100
NCWhitchurch Masquerade SallyLRIrmgard Greve 64/100
NCAngelo Tommy V. Noll BachtalLRBerghaus Charlotte62/100
NCHolway TrilbyGRLeimer Helene58/100
NCSolar Fire FlyGolden RetrieverReichelt Heike57/100
NCLance-A-Lot aus LühlsbuschHarald Knopp 56/100
NCAmegino's BirdcatcherFRRadtke Sibylle49/100
NCMokka Aus LühlsbuchLRRolf Nickel 46/100
NCCadover Isabel Of Bellever LRSchoor Henny M.45/100
NCQuincie Aus LuehlsbuschLRHerwig Ditschuneit 45/100
NCRosefair Charly BrownLRWeber Ralf31/100

Schnupper

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Dewars of GileadLabrador RetrieverRomeike Dietmar97/100
2Wittgenstein's Golden EntertainerGRSmolka Nina97/100
3Genna my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRDorgarthen Gisela97/100
4Stanzes Golden EasyGRBalzer Claudia97/100
5Coleburn of GileadSven Grafe 96/100
6Black Forest Gold Atomic-SiggiGRVerheyen Ralf89/100
7Dalmore of GileadLRMeyer Beate88/100
8As Game As Bran DeeLRSchade Katja86/100
9Bandit Aus der Deller HeideNSDTRKatarzynski Hartmut85/100
10Edward Louie vom RietveldUrsula Gahlen 82/100
10Gladys my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRPfaff Ronald82/100
10Good Will Hunting BaltimoreKatrin Sartor 82/100
13Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim81/100
14Destiny Bound JodyVolk Sabine80/100
14Tiverton Famous Footlose and Fancy FreePeter Keil 80/100
16Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia79/100
17Fancy my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSinn Renate76/100
17Gunsight´s BrameLabrador RetrieverKnechtel Katja76/100
17Ivo von Tobi's golden LanaTimmer 76/100
20Own Gina of Mountain Forest GladeGRWallscheid Franziska75/100
21Amegino`s Cheerful KimberlyFRHorn Caroline73/100
22Duncan Mac Leod's Famous JasonGRBrunner Heike71/100
22Henry vom GänsriedUhl 71/100
24Capercaillie's Poseidon Julia Paulien 70/100
25Tewbell´s A French SnapdragonFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen67/100
26Sunbrook's Very SmartMartina Nielinger 58/100
27Amazing Magic vom RiemannshofLRBuisman Andrea56/100
NCTewbell's A French ChallengeFlatcoated RetrieverLampey Claudia65/100
NCAlderney's Able GirlLRSise-Kowalski Christel64/100
NCGylfi's A Time to Remember RobinDieter Bodden 63/100
NCAnton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer Hagen62/100
NCUlothrix v.H. Bossche FrontCCRMarion Oberender 62/100
NCOriginal Amy of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverHarmsen Birgit60/100
NCLight up my Life Abbey RoadUte Terwey 56/100
NCBaffy von der PfalzDiane Göbel 54/100
NCImmanuel von Tobi's golden LanaProch 49/100
NCDusty of Don's CottageNicole Heßing 46/100
NCWillekeHildegard 45/100
NCImogen von Tobi's golden LanaUlrike Augustin 41/100
NCDallas Dhu of GileadElke Althoff-Francksen 39/100
NCTimberly vom GräfenbachtalIsabel Marschall 39/100
NCGoswin von Tobi's Golden LanaUlrike van Laak 38/100
NCA red Jasper Jones the DreamworkerBöttcher Anke35/100
NCSunbrook's Upstart Janning Andreas35/100
NCPennyFrank Oddey 31/100
NCIldiko von Tobi's golden LanaHans Jürgen Rubin 26/100
NCDarius von der Hollen-HardtStephanie Grebe 23/100
NCExcuse me I am Incognito v.d. WeewardMiriam Nentwig 20/100

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Come Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara73/80
2Benshee Von Der SteinmauerLRChristel Klatt 72/80
3Happy Ben of Mountain Forest GladeGREvans Angelika71/80
4Felix vom OsterbachtalDagmar Gryszka 70/80
4Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael70/80
6Searover Main RyanLRNina Leino 69/80
7Brown Water Jumper PicketCBRSchwieren Betty68/80
7Light And Shadow's DioonLRMusiol Werner68/80
7Light And Shadow's DirconLRSchröder Carsten68/80
10Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris66/80
11Darja Of Birchwood BrookLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter65/80
12Cadover Rosemary of BelleverLRHenny M. Schoor 59/80
13Anna-Merle Op De Barteltvon Heimendahl Annette56/80
NCHasty Hazel of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckmann Claudia58/80
NCCadover PurdeyLRSchaafsma P.E. Piet52/80
NCDaily Amanda GirlLRGundlach Bettina52/80
NCTiverton Early Morning Tea For X-masLRKlaus Heikenfeld 52/80
NCTravis of Graceful DelightGRBecker Christine51/80
NCCharlyn von der Hollen-HardtSchumann Klaus50/80
NCRudledgers Galactic Lady - SnevjaGRHubert Dziambor47/80
NCErischa Vom OsterbachtalLRRieß Holger45/80
NCLiving Waters Early SunriseLRRodi Martin41/80
NCAll Zaskar Op De BarteltWilhelms Lino39/80
NCAttakui Born To Be A HunterFRHell Markus33/80
NCRaver of Graceful DelightGRRossner Christiane33/80
NCBrown Sugar Of GileadGRGrote Marion27/80
NCPridelines Baronet Of TascoGellen Arno23/80
NCCambremer Shadow DancerPeter Zsigmond 0/80

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Elixa vom Keien FennLRKnoke Birgit78/80
2As Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 77/80
3Saja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter75/80
4Murdock's Emma PeelHelga Grube 75/80
5Kroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra75/80
6As Game As BernieLRSchramm Dirk74/80
6Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert74/80
8Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene73/80
8Anton Vom Heveser Hoffvon Sobbe 73/80
10Berryroam Stirling Beck Bettina72/80
11Candy of Duck PitsFRKröner Jürgen71/80
11Crosswind's a Spot of MaxxieCBRSchwieren Betty71/80
13Dabalou vom Gut StockLabrador RetrieverWerner Anke70/80
14Edda Enegie vom HofesaatLabrador RetrieverLeferink Meike68/80
14Game Warden's Black JackGellen Arno68/80
16AddaLRGranitza Detlef65/80
16Aibe vom Heveser HoffMeier 65/80
16Of Graceful Delight, Vision LabelGRRossner Christiane65/80
16Semper Whispering Oaks Red RileyEekma Boukje65/80
16Simply Red aus LühlsbuschLRKlauswald Martina65/80
21Brown Amazing Workers HarpoHenry 64/80
22Holway Monty PassGolden RetrieverLeimer Helene63/80
23Flint my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSteinhauer Waltraud62/80
23Mavisflight Fantastic MoonworkerFRRadtke Jesko62/80
25Anastasia von der KuhbekeMirko Achterkerke 61/80
26Never Vorget My Golden Cooper-GeorgeGRKromat Ruth59/80
27Angelface of RedpinePetra Stößel 58/80
28Ayla von JohannsohnChristiane Hesse 57/80
29Light and Shadow's DianellaLRHeppner Petra52/80
30Carlo von den Wisseler DünenLabrador RetrieverDoris Boidol 49/80
31Deike My Melodie Of Golden SpiritGRHohl Doris44/80
32Duncan Mac Leod's BrithneyTerlinden Wolfgang40/80
NCHolly von Gugi's KateChruszez Andreas53/80
NCWerdandi LightningLRScesny Rainer53/80
NCFinja von den Rheurdter KuhlenLRGeißler Karin48/80
NCBerryroam AsterLRGundlach Bettina46/80
NCDuncan vom KirbachLRSpanier Michael45/80
NCSiegerland's Golden ArnoldTerlinden Wolfgang45/80
NCFilby von den Rheurdter KuhlenLRGeißler Nadine41/80
NCOscar Up'n KöppenMartin Heine 40/80
NCTinka aus LühlsbuschWilma Leppek 34/80
NCFelina von der Hollen-HardtSchumann Klaus33/80
NCViktor aus LühlsbuschMay Christian32/80
NCBig Meyers BonitoLRBellinghausen Ute17/80
NCMerry Tunes' BessGabi Steinke 15/80
NCFillie My Melody Of Golden SpiritGRKarin Sadhwani 13/80