WT-Finale_Germany_Baden

meer informatie

Organisatie:Germany
Wedstrijd datum:07/11/2004
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Fille Exelmanns, Lynn Stringer, Jürgen Laux, Anja Möller, Harald Brünett
Contact Persoon:


Siegerklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Barnlight SappoLREvans Angelika107/120
2A Blizzard Op De BarteltGRHaag Werner101/120
3Stonehunter AntiocoGRGolz Petra94/120
4DRC Arbeitschampion Happymover B.C. PearlGRHelber Uwe83/120
5Almerak Of Entenpfuhl's HunterGRDanker Karl-Heinz81/120
NCDiamond's Maximum SurpriseChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchlögell Christian89/120
NCCherry Of Bacardi GoldensGRLeybold Thomas86/120
NCHappymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius85/120
NCAll in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith79/120
NCHolway TrilbyGRLeimer Helene76/120
NCHappymover BraveGRPankau Thomas75/120
NCForrest Cottage Cincinnati KidGRSoons Petra73/120
NCWhisper Lady in Melusina's ArmsMüller Peter 63/120
NCDRC-CH Crandale AbleLRKohler Günther61/120
NCO'Malley Of Graceful DelightGRRamscheid Simone56/120
NCVom Angelfeld QuizThum Karin56/120
NCAmbassador Of Entenpfuhl's HunterGRLangenbach Elke50/120
NCLight And Shadow's BelladonnaLRUngefehr Silvia50/120
NCMokka Aus LühlsbuchLRNickel Rolf48/120
NCAngelo Tommy V. Noll BachtalLRBerghaus Charlotte17/120
NCCheslabben Pow WowCBRSchwieren Betty0/120

Fortgeschrittenenklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Dischiavo's Blue ThunderLRWisniewski Susanne113/120
2Come Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara108/120
3Benshee Von Der SteinmauerLRKlatt Christel108/120
4Blue Jay of GileadHermann Sabine 106/120
5DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang104/120
6Buddy von der Plume de PatoDunker Karl-Heinz 100/120
6Fairy vom TennikerweidliLRHinderer Angelika100/120
8Happymover ChaconGRbauer joachim98/120
8Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten98/120
8Solid Gold Of Graceful DelightGRCzymmek Ute98/120
11Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma97/120
11Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma97/120
11Orth vom AngelfeldLangewellpoth Rüdiger97/120
14Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris96/120
14Wheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi96/120
16Come Fast Forever WischnuLRHalfman Evelyn94/120
17Baxter Von Der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris92/120
18Destiny Bound FairyLRZintl Michael91/120
18Peter's Golden Aquatic AaronGRHeller Inka91/120
20Come Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan88/120
21Hasty Hazel of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckmann Claudia87/120
22Everbalanced Bribing BricabracBastian Monika86/120
23Envoy Rusty vom Drestder SteenbargGolden RetrieverEhlert Ingo71/120
NCKroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita83/120
NCEurfryn ErnestoGRMetz Annett80/120
NCTiverton Early Morning Tea For X-masLRFinkenzeller Thomas 70/120
NCMystery Mistrals Curly SueLRZintl Doris58/120
NCStonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael19/120

Anfängerklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo97/100
2Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra97/100
3Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene95/100
3Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene95/100
4El Gomez vom WindbrunnenHimmert Claudia 95/100
5Elixa vom Keien FennLRKnoke Birgit94/100
6Enya vom Keien FennLRNiehof-Oellers Andrea94/100
7Gin Gin of the Gold PrincessGRRingwald Freddy93/100
8Only Fame of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverKrause-Wieczorek Stefanie93/100
9Aiko von der Alstätter WassermühleLRBeinlich Matthias92/100
9Elvis vom Blanken NagelLabrador RetrieverBell 92/100
11Agno of Easter SongSeitz Claudia 91/100
11Auriga Dala van De Twee HooibergenFRHülsmann Frank91/100
13As Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 90/100
14Rudledgers Galactic Lady - SnevjaGRDziambor Hubert89/100
15Arwid of Mount SchievelsFRSollmann Elke88/100
15Cool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns Kerstin88/100
15Crosswind's a Spot of MaxxieCBRSchwieren Betty88/100
15Ecco vom Keien FennNavratil Francesca 88/100
15Herma Ness Candid CaitlinThamm Karin 88/100
20Ava-Luca Of Semmlers Black TreasureFRSemmler Sigrid86/100
20Honeymoon of Woodpecker's LaneManke Kathrin 86/100
22Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert85/100
22Tiverton Everybodies X-Mas PresentHermann Norbert 85/100
24Herma Ness Candid CharlettErb Dietmar 83/100
24Starcreek BliniLRBerg Eva83/100
26Birdie von der KlifflinieDirnberger Silke 82/100
26Dux vom WindbrunnenDecker Ramona 82/100
28Ben von der Perle der SüdpfalzKern Rainer81/100
28Dreamlike Easy BogartHellstern Christine 81/100
28Haredale LydeLRParmentier Christophe81/100
31Schlottes DukeGRRehwinkel Petra80/100
32Paartal Pioneer's AnnyFRFührer Joachim78/100
33Kroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra77/100
33Moonstruck Lost and FoundFRPfeifer Birgit77/100
35Hunnisett Golden vom WasserturmGRRenner Iris75/100
35Murdock's Emma PeelHelga Grube 75/100
37Vicky's Workaholics Adelina FloraLabrador RetrieverSpilker Jürgen73/100
38Happymover CooperWeißhaar Petra65/100
39Mavisflight Eager MoonworkerFRRadtke Dirk76/100
NCAdonis of Semmlers Black TreasureFleischhauer Heidi76/100
NCMavisflight Eager MoonworkerFRRadtke, Dirk 76/100
NCGolden Sunlight Jamboree vom Lech-Toller NestNagl Ute 74/100
NCHighlander vom Rheingauer ForstSaum Sandra 71/100
NCCadover RupertGrabrucker 70/100
NCRomney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe69/100
NCQueensland Forever Amazing AleaKlein Michaela 68/100
NCHerma Ness Boundless BaxterSaum Sandra 67/100
NCSaja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter59/100
NCGretna Blue vom OsterbachtalSteinhauer Waltraud58/100
NCDuncan vom KirbachLRSpanier Michael56/100
NCWild West of Graceful DelightGolden RetrieverSchmidt Claudia52/100
NCEscena Lara vom St. GeorgsbergGriese Arndt 49/100
NCAgent Luna of enigmatic patienceGREhlert Sonja46/100