WT-Ruhr

meer informatie

Organisatie:DRC
Wedstrijd datum:13/11/2004
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Ronald Pfaff, Gereon Ting, Anja Helber, Carsten Schröder
Contact Persoon:


Offene Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter AntiocoGRGolz Petra95/100
2Orth vom AngelfeldLangewellpoth Rüdiger93/100
3Barnlight SappoLREvans Angelika92/100
4Forrest Cottage Cincinnati KidGRSoons Petra84/100
5Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma83/100
6Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan81/100
7Forrest Cottage DuschkaGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline79/100
8Solar Fire FlyGolden RetrieverReichelt Heike69/100
NCHasty Hazel of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckmann Claudia72/100
NCQuell Vom AngelfeldLRGiesen Sonja67/100
NCGleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma66/100
NCAlpha vom Keien FennLRNiehof-Oellers Andrea 66/100
NCWerdandi GinaLRGrafe Sven 58/100
NCBeechlands RosaLRLunn Adrian 49/100
NCLight And Shadow's BelliumLRMusiol Rike 49/100
NCFontabarry's Attractive AngelGRBörner Werner 46/100
NCDarja Of Birchwood BrookLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter 39/100
NCALIA vom OsterbachtalLRDr Faustmann Astrid 36/100

Fortgeschrittenen Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris112/120
2Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael109/120
3Baxter Von Der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris106/120
3Stonehunter CordobaGRGehrmann Susanne106/120
5Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin103/120
6Banshee vom Hülser BruchLRKalkuhl Uwe102/120
6General Bandix Tadsen v. OsterbachtalLabrador RetrieverRohm Heike102/120
8Tiger vom MohnfeldBräuer 100/120
9Benshee Von Der SteinmauerLRKlatt Christel98/120
10Saja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter91/120
11Enrico vom OsterbachtalDamm Detlev 83/120
11Halky-Panky Brown BeaverBreuer Beate83/120
NCDaily Amanda GirlLRGundlach Bettina88/120
NCBianca vom TombergJohann Dirk Helga79/120
NCBack to the Roots BilleGörlas Uwe77/120
NCKroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita77/120
NCHardy Dana of Mountain Forest GladeGRWicke Cinja75/120
NCLiving Live with Cherelle CayaFranke Doris 51/120
NCWhistlewinds BreezeLRBeermann Annette47/120
NCAlina Von Der SteinmauerLRSohn Doris46/120
NCDark Noble's BellflowerFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen46/120
NCBright Shadow von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverDattenberg-Seifert Elke37/120
NCAdonis of Semmlers Black TreasureFleischhauer Heidi18/120
NCAuriga Dala van De Twee HooibergenFRHülsmann Frank14/120

Anfänger Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Elixa vom Keien FennLRKnoke Birgit114/120
2Brown Amazing Workers HarpoHenry 113/120
3Black Forest Gold Atomic-SiggiGRVerheyen Ralf110/120
3Dalwhinnie of GileadLRGreb Brigitte110/120
3Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim110/120
6Dabalou vom Gut StockLabrador RetrieverWerner Anke109/120
6Kentucky Toni Vom GerretsfeldLRFigge Sabine109/120
8Flint my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSteinhauer Waltraud108/120
9Barko vom GildenwaldTerzan 107/120
9Romney´s Pocket EditionMenze Andrea 107/120
11Operational Jessie of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverLambertz Diana106/120
11Waterfriend Pit-StopLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael106/120
13Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra105/120
14Genna my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRDorgarthen Gisela104/120
15Adrian Carlos bring Light in my LifeGolden RetrieverJeromin Beate102/120
15Dreamlike Easy BenGRWehrspann Andreas102/120
17Mucki´s Golden DustyHeidbrink Andre 100/120
18Duke of Bakehouse Spirit IndiaLRBundey Christiane97/120
19Memphis vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane96/120
20Back to the Roots Cheerful AmyReckmeier 95/120
21Ballantine von der SteinmauerLRMollner-Suhr Silke93/120
22Carlo von den Wisseler DünenLabrador RetrieverBoidol Doris92/120
23Back to the Roots CorvinPeters Rob91/120
23Natty Norman of Mountain Forest GladeGRMenke Andrea91/120
25Charming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja89/120
25Own Gina of Mountain Forest GladeGRWallscheid Franziska89/120
27Coleburn of GileadSven Grafe 88/120
28Foolish Feeling vom Witzheldener WeiherGerlach Annette 87/120
28Arwid of Mount SchievelsFRSollmann Elke86/120
28Stanzes Golden EasyGRBalzer Claudia86/120
31Wittgenstein's Golden EntertainerGRSmolka Nina85/120
32Amahti Born To Be A HunterFRSchug Erwin82/120
33Schlottes EykeBrock Hermann81/120
34Viktor aus LühlsbuschMay Christian77/120
NCAnuba von LohmannsheideLRDr Faustmann Astrid64/120
NCJosch vom Seelbacher ForstGRMenzel Christian56/120
NCSwallowsflight Coal EbbyFRRitz Hans Günter 97/120
NCJoryland's Black CurrantLabrador RetrieverBerentzen Valeska 86/120
NCNosy Nugget of Mountain Forest GladeGRLickes Walter 85/120
NCBrown Amazing Workers HenkRieger  82/120
NCAyla JohannsohnHesse Christiane  77/120
NCAramis of Ginas HomePaffen  76/120
NCSpieder From First PlaceLRMölder Anna 76/120
NCGracedale´s DinahGRmundt gabriele 75/120
NCDreamlike Easy Beloved VitaGRKanning Petra 74/120
NCDuncan vom KirbachLRSpanier Michael 72/120
NCBeldaran of the hunters best friendGRGürtler Ulrike 71/120
NCAyka von der hinteren HardtGolden RetrieverBoettner Ute 70/120
NCBack to the Roots CajaHaubold Thomas 63/120
NCEinstein-Elroy del CornelloGRStange Inge 62/120
NCBig Beaver of Glamis CastleGRHarder Susanne 61/120
NCHaylord Kaspar of Golden SummerbyGRReinelt Simone 60/120
NCBack to the Roots Chelsea NeleErschfeld Ilka  53/120
NCTullymore´s Artist of RiverdanceStriepecke Wolfgang  49/120
NCJoryland's ArrowLRSchneider Sabine 48/120
NCMucki´s Golden DynamiteMuckermann Günter  46/120
NCCommunity of Life BaasBasse Rolf 19/120