WT-Westewald_Cup

meer informatie

Organisatie:GRC
Wedstrijd datum:09/10/2004
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Wendy Andrews, Evelyn Köster, Gaby Kühlem, Jean-Paul Larbiere, Jürgen Laux, Ronald Pfaff
Contact Persoon:-


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cherry Of Bacardi GoldensGRLeybold Thomas112/120
2Stonehunter AntiocoGRGolz Petra112/120
3Quell Vom AngelfeldLRGiesen Sonja109/120
4Holway TrilbyGRLeimer Helene107/120
5Almerak Of Entenpfuhl's HunterGRDanker Karl-Heinz94/120
NCCaptained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan92/120
NCSolar Fire FlyGolden RetrieverReichelt Heike85/120
NCAmbassador Of Entenpfuhl's HunterGRLangenbach Elke80/120
NCEileen Aus Den ErftauenGRKettmann Uwe76/120
NCFontabarry Aramis The AdventureGRBregulla Monika74/120
NCKindly Dusty'n V.D. HollandergravenGRZschiedrich Frank 62/120
NCStonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael61/120
NCOdin Vom GiesebrinkGRMuhr Birgit59/120
NCWhitchurch Masquerade SallyLRIrmgard Greve 56/120

Fortgeschrittenen

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang114/120
2Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma111/120
3Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma109/120
4Hiekkakan Kaan LumipyryWasmuth Sybille106/120
5Attakui Born To Be A HunterFRHell Markus105/120
5Kroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita105/120
7Baxter Von Der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris104/120
8Fairy vom TennikerweidliLRHinderer Angelika102/120
9Stonehunter CordobaGRGehrmann Susanne100/120
10Mucki´s Golden BalkoGRKeil Thoma97/120
10Wheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi97/120
12Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris94/120
12Living Waters Early SunriseLRRodi Martin94/120
14Destiny Bound FairyLRZintl Michael93/120
15Raver of Graceful DelightGRRossner Christiane80/120
16Eurfryn ErnestoGRMetz Annett82/120
NCPeter's Golden Aquatic AaronGRHeller Inka95/120
NCCool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert92/120
NCBenshee Von Der SteinmauerLRKlatt Christel91/120
NCEurfryn AmandaGRLeicht Dominique91/120
NCHasty Hazel of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckmann Claudia86/120
NCCorven of LorienGrimm Anja79/120
NCBlow Northern Wind Dizzy Miss LizzyLRPrecht Gisela71/120
NCWork And More AikaLROhletz Ralf69/120
NCNatural Charm Dancing in the MoonlightYenser Gabi 63/120
NCCarlisle And Can It BeGRBorchert Claudia62/120
NCFuchurs Golden CandraGRSchirwon Marion57/120
NCEbony vom KranichlohKocherscheidt Andrea 46/120
NCBrown Water Jumper PicketCBRSchwieren Betty37/120
NCAlva-Arlene AlkimoennisOhters Andrea 34/120
NCAkita of Gina's HomeGolden RetrieverLenßen Sabine27/120
NCGolden Faithful CatiLoos Susanne19/120
NCGolden Faithful Duncan MacGieblerGiebeler Martin 5/120

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Only Fame of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverKrause-Wieczorek Stefanie111/120
2Fourwind Cottage under the Cherry MoonWinter Dagmar 109/120
3Batman by my SideWeishaupt Sabine 108/120
4Crosswind's a Spot of MaxxieCBRSchwieren Betty108/120
5Hunnisett Golden vom WasserturmGRRenner Iris107/120
5Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim107/120
5Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra107/120
8Amy To The Best Of One's BeliefGRZimmer Sandra106/120
9Kroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra105/120
9Own Gina of Mountain Forest GladeGRWallscheid Franziska105/120
11Stonehunter DoradoSchumann Andreas104/120
12Hobbet vom Syenvenn Golden Retrieverde Haan Edeltraud100/120
12Kapitano Nero Di Calfa's GemmaLRDi Maio Robert100/120
14Donald vom HaagLoschelder Sabine 99/120
14Holway Monty PassGolden RetrieverLeimer Helene99/120
14Waterfriend Pit-StopLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael99/120
17Auriga Dala van De Twee HooibergenFRHülsmann Frank97/120
17Mucki´s Golden DustyHeidbrink Andre 97/120
17Stonehunter Donna ChaggyKniel Monika 97/120
20Dedwydd Buster behind the BallDüster Andreas 93/120
21AlinaOhlig Helmut 91/120
21Elwood del CornelloSchniering Karin 91/120
23Mucki´s Golden DynamiteMuckermann Günter 90/120
24Amahti Born To Be A HunterFRSchug Erwin88/120
25Fourwind Cottage Xiting Xara my facetious FellowGRLangguth Danielle87/120
26Anyken van BrixBrix Andreas88/120
27Mavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm Anja85/120
28Tewbell´s A French SnapdragonFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen84/120
29Flint my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSteinhauer Waltraud82/120
30Ayka von der hinteren HardtGolden RetrieverBoettner Ute67/120
31Amidala van BrixGeißler Nadine67/120
31Winterbottom of Graceful DelightGRStahl Ulrike 67/120
NCCopper´s Sparkling cute brave WillowGRBaumann Marion86/120
NCFontaberry's Dynamic DuncanGRNowak Annette84/120
NCFourwind Cottage Spirit of the SkyOhlig 83/120
NCYou're my sweetest Joy of Happy FlatsJunck 80/120
NCQuincy from first PlaceSchramm Alexandra77/120
NCOle von der ConatanzeBartos Peter72/120
NCZoro aus dem SyrdallLefeber 72/120
NCTewbell's A French ChallengeFlatcoated RetrieverLampey Claudia69/120
NCNatural Charm County Lover May Christian68/120
NCDeike My Melodie Of Golden SpiritGRHohl Doris67/120
NCInsider von der ConstanzeDickel-Rosenkranz Bärbel 65/120
NCHaylord Kaspar of Golden SummerbyGRReinelt Simone64/120
NCComeback Coco von Kühlem GrundLRANDRES Simone58/120
NCRudledger's Gently DustyGRKohmer Albert58/120
NCCheek to Cheek TrademarkLinsel Jutta 57/120
NCChestnut Courts Golden BookerJungbluth Barbara 54/120
NCFourwind Cottage Xtremely lovely TallulahGRGeisler Sabine53/120
NCAmelie from cheerful HouseKuhlmann Birgit 51/120
NCAnjulie van BrixGeißler Nadine44/120
NCOskarButtenhoff Bernd41/120
NCEaster Louis vom Eversaeler FeldTschirner Andreas 40/120
NCSeriene Classic Batida de CocoRexin Madeleine 17/120