WT-The_Toughone

meer informatie

Organisatie:DRC
Wedstrijd datum:23/10/2004
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Bob Stobbart, Jean-Paul Larbiere, Jürgen Laux, Gaby Kühlem, Harald Brünet, Felicitas Fritz-Pitz
Contact Persoon:-


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Vom Angelfeld QuizThum Karin115/120
2DRC Arbeitschampion Happymover B.C. PearlGRHelber Uwe112/120
2Savage Run a`BraveLRLemke Karsten112/120
3Angelo Tommy V. Noll BachtalLRBerghaus Charlotte110/120
4DRC-CH Crandale AbleLRKohler Günther109/120
4Haredale InchLRIsigkeit Katrin109/120
5Cherry Of Bacardi GoldensGRLeybold, Thomas 108/120
5Romney's Little LizzieGRTing Beate108/120
7Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius107/120
8CallunaLabrador RetrieverKoch Caroline106/120
9All in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith105/120
9Asra von der FuldaaueBöttcher Ria105/120
11Happymover BraveGRPankau Thomas102/120
12Dolbrenin MelodyMarcussen R.-D. "Henny"99/120
13Eileen Aus Den ErftauenGRKettmann Uwe98/120
14Forrest Cottage Cincinnati KidGRSoons Petra97/120
15Orth vom AngelfeldLangewellpoth Rüdiger95/120
16Solar Fire FlyGolden RetrieverReichelt Heike93/120
17Feenwald's Golden BellGRMalize Jörg75/120
NCHolway TrilbyGRLeimer Helene91/120
NCCheslabben Pow WowCBRSchwieren Betty72/120
NCBarcley von RiedenbergLRPetruschke Michael0/120

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang116/120
2Happymover ChaconGRbauer joachim111/120
3Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris111/120
4Dischiavo's Blue ThunderLRWisniewski Susanne111/120
5Blue Jay of GileadHermann Sabine 110/120
6General Bandix Tadsen v. OsterbachtalLabrador RetrieverRohm Heike107/120
7Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael106/120
8Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma104/120
9Kroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita102/120
10Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin101/120
10Dickson AshLRBecking Silke101/120
12Buxbury AcornLRTing Gereon98/120
12Cool Markers ArmaniGRSchwarz Beate 98/120
12Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma98/120
15Come Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan94/120
16Josy of SeaportOsterberg Iris93/120
17Tiverton Everybodies X-Mas PresentHermann Norbert 88/120
18Objibwa's Jubs CINSDTRFranz Hans-Werner 87/120
NCCool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns Kerstin92/120
NCEurfryn ErnestoGRMetz Annett87/120
NCxxxGröner Michael81/120
NCAttakui Born To Be A HunterFRHell Markus77/120
NCCrosswind's a Spot of MaxxieCBRSchwieren Betty73/120
NCHappymover BerrylHerzog 68/120
NCHappymover BalszacGrub Manfred 60/120
NCBruno-Sian von den BestthoritzenGeerken Gaby 45/120
NCTravis of Graceful DelightGRBecker Christine35/120

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Herma Ness Candid CaitlinThamm Karin 118/120
2Romney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe115/120
3Hunnisett Golden vom WasserturmGRRenner Iris112/120
4Queensland Forever Amazing AleaKlein Michaela 111/120
5Ben von der Perle der SüdpfalzKern Rainer110/120
5Crackaig ContinuityLRTing Gereon110/120
7Highlander vom Rheingauer ForstSaum Sandra 106/120
8Aphrodite vom Licher JagdfeldRoemer Christina105/120
8Holway Monty PassGolden RetrieverLeimer Helene105/120
10Dreamlike Easy BogartHellstern Christine 104/120
11Arwid of Mount SchievelsFRSollmann Elke102/120
11Romneys RosebudGRTing Beate102/120
13El Gomez vom WindbrunnenHimmert Claudia 99/120
14Evan-Ebo of Mallard AlleyGRGeschwill Michael 98/120
15Gracedale´s DinahGRmundt gabriele97/120
15Janice vom GehrenfeldWagner-Thier Ulla 97/120
15Montana vom UranusWintermeyer Marion 97/120
18Herma Ness Candid CharlettErb Dietmar 96/120
19Cardhu of GileadEversberg Sandra 95/120
19Finnfield`s Enfant TerribleSchweighöfer-Grün Susanne95/120
21Banja Trischa of the Tolling HouseMeltzer-Franz Regine 81/120
NCGismo vom WindbrunnenZyber-Röbling Andrea 96/120
NCBäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra92/120
NCAsja von der PferdebitzeHeitschmidt Friederike 84/120
NCKeep cool Konrad vom GehrenfeldMüller Sandra 80/120
NCAddaLRGranitza Detlef74/120
NCMurdock's Fire'N FlameRoemer Dr. Ernst 52/120