WT-Schwaben_Trophy

meer informatie

Organisatie:DRC
Wedstrijd datum:05/09/2004
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Helene Leimer, Wolfgang Vergiels, Günter Kohler
Contact Persoon:


Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma107/120
2Blue Jay of GileadHermann Sabine 100/120
3Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris98/120
4Fairy vom TennikerweidliLRHinderer Angelika94/120
5DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang87/120
NCGrit vom Lech-Toller NestHoffmann Thomas 90/120
NCStonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael85/120
NCBuddy von der Plume de PatoDunker Karl-Heinz 81/120
NCBeekje-Ansi von den BestthorritzenBastian Monika69/120
NCBrown Water Jumper PicketCBRSchwieren Betty67/120
NCAgno of Easter SongSeitz Claudia 66/120
NCEverbalanced Bribing BricabracBastian Monika62/120
NCGleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma57/120
NCIdefix vom Tennikerweidli Fischhaber Hans Peter54/120
NCBeluna von Riedenberg Fischhaber Hans Peter36/120
NCDux vom WindbrunnenDecker Ramona 30/120
NCFunny Girl Vom IlmenautalGRKlatt Irene19/120

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gin Gin of the Gold PrincessGRRingwald Freddy115/120
2Tiverton Everybodies X-Mas PresentHermann Norbert 113/120
3Ben von der Perle der SüdpfalzKern Rainer109/120
3Crandale BasilLRBüttner-Meyer Maike109/120
5Schlottes ElskeGRKiepker Charlotte107/120
6Romney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe105/120
7Atara aus dem EulenreichRiedlmüller Angelika 104/120
7Gismo vom WindbrunnenZyber-Röbling Andrea 104/120
9Natural Charm County Lover May Christian100/120
10Dear Miss Luna vom FuhlenbachKiesling Rosemarie 94/120
11Gretna Blue vom OsterbachtalSteinhauer Waltraud90/120
12Carlo von Riedenberg Paulweber Walter 71/120
13Avory of Gilead Koch Arno 56/120
NCBrave Corax vom KralhofKleist Andrea 91/120
NCCrosswind's a Spot of MaxxieCBRSchwieren Betty86/120
NCCadover RupertGrabrucker 85/120
NCAtago of Mount SchievelsHaunschild Christine 84/120
NCCharis Goldmynt from Misty Veil Baier Karin82/120
NCEl Gomez vom WindbrunnenHimmert Claudia 80/120
NCEvan-Ebo of Mallard AlleyGRGeschwill Michael 79/120
NCGleen Mhor's Rebecca West Schoenbach Monika 68/120
NCHislop Golden vom Wasserturm holl claudia61/120
NCDream Max Golden Angels of Oberach Christoph Hans 58/120
NCFranconian Lifestyle Schmitt-Rauer Lothar 56/120
NCGanwales Bright'N Blue Binder Tanja50/120
NCSedge Grass Are You Ready Koch Arno 39/120
NCTwilight Star´s I´m Xclusive Imp Xenia Scherer Pia 25/120
NCFalko Vom Kalten Grund Reisner Alexandra 17/120