WT-Miles&More

meer informatie

Organisatie:DRC
Wedstrijd datum:03/10/2004
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Harald Brünet , Günther Kohler , Jean-Paul Larbière , Jürgen Laux, Michael Renner , Heribert Schäfer
Contact Persoon:


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1DRC Arbeitschampion Happymover B.C. PearlGRHelber Uwe106/120
2Cherry Of Bacardi GoldensGRLeybold Thomas104/120
3Copper And Brass's ZwenmsauvoiNSDTRGielis Robert97/120
4Forrest Cottage DuschkaGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline95/120
4Whisper Lady in Melusina's ArmsMüller Peter 95/120
6Ambassador Of Entenpfuhl's HunterGRLangenbach Elke91/120
6Warpersmoss TalonGRBrach Jörg91/120
8Almerak Of Entenpfuhl's HunterGRDanker Karl-Heinz85/120
9Bonita von Villa MusicaBaltes 84/120
NCMokka aus LühlsbuschNickel 59/120

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Fairy vom TennikerweidliLRHinderer Angelika110/120
2Happymover ChaconGRbauer joachim110/120
3Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris110/120
4Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten109/120
5Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert107/120
5DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang107/120
5Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma107/120
8Travis of Graceful DelightGRBecker Christine104/120
9Blue Jay of GileadHermann Sabine 103/120
10Happymover BenGröner Michael99/120
12Herma Ness Ambitious AbigailGRSchwarz 95/120
12Peter's Golden Aquatic AaronGRHeller Inka95/120
12Werdandi KayaBertz 95/120
NCMucki´s Golden BalkoGRKeil Thoma89/120
NCDiana vom WindbrunnenGrabrucker 83/120
NCLiving Waters Early SunriseLRRodi Martin83/120
NCGleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma78/120
NCFaithful Heart Alannah MylesGRDudde Andrea77/120
NCBuddy von der Plume de PatoDunker Karl-Heinz 67/120
NCBianca vom TombergJohann Dirk Helga57/120
NCCandy von den Rheurdter KuhlenPein 57/120
NCPaartal Pioneer's AnnyFRFührer Joachim50/120
NCHerma Ness Boundless Billie JeanHellstern Reiner43/120
NCTroubleshooter's Dorothee LeaGRHermanns Jan-Peter0/120

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Hunnisett Golden vom WasserturmGRRenner Iris117/120
2Happymover CooperWeißhaar Petra114/120
3Dreamlike Easy BogartHellstern Christine 112/120
4Cool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns Kerstin111/120
4Herma Ness Boundless BaxterSaum Sandra 111/120
4Herma Ness Candid CaitlinThamm Karin 111/120
4Highlander vom Rheingauer ForstSaum Sandra 111/120
8Lucky Blighter Fortune Hunter GuinessSchomerus 110/120
9Zita Nightmare of FireBanse Reino109/120
10Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim108/120
11Asja von der PferdebitzeHeitschmidt Friederike 106/120
11Cadover RupertGrabrucker 106/120
11Tiverton Everybodies X-Mas PresentHermann Norbert 97/120
13Copper´s Sparkling cute brave WillowGRBaumann Marion105/120
14Queensland Forever Amazing AleaKlein Michaela 104/120
15Ally McBeal of Black Treasure IslandGöhl 103/120
15Barko vom GildenwaldTerzan 103/120
17Copper´s Sparkling Black StumpGRPhilipp Petra102/120
18Ben von der Perle der SüdpfalzKern Rainer100/120
18Kroonkennel´s BeautyGRStolle Jürgen100/120
20Black Power Charivari aus RottSchlotterbeck 98/120
21Dave vom Möhringer LandhausKnaut 93/120
21Yule von der PfalzSzonn 93/120
23Gleen Mhor's Rebecca West Schoenbach Monika 92/120
25Clyde of Lucifers DelightEschenauer 90/120
26Emilia vom HofesaatHuels 85/120
27Cosi of Monster LakeLücker 69/120
NCHislop Golden vom Wasserturm holl claudia89/120
NCGismo vom WindbrunnenZyber-Röbling Andrea 88/120
NCCaptained Canal Crosser's BalticRanker 77/120
NCHerma Ness Boundless BrittanySchwarz 73/120
NCRudledger's Gently DustyGRKohmer Albert71/120
NCFranconian Lifestyle Schmitt-Rauer Lothar 63/120
NCAmherst EpocheMotzkus Angelika62/120
NCKeep cool Konrad vom GehrenfeldMüller Sandra 36/120