WT-Berg&Tal

meer informatie

Organisatie:DRC
Wedstrijd datum:20/03/2004
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Eva Berg, John Birkett, Rupert Hill, Heike Klieber, Anja Möller, Ronald Pfaff
Contact Persoon:-


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter AntiocoGRGolz Petra112/120
2Forrest Cottage Cincinnati KidGRSoons Petra109/120
3Blow Northern Wind BellunaLRHerkenhöner Susanne106/120
4Mokka aus LühlsbuschNickel 103/120
5Beechlands RosaLRLunn Adrian101/120
6Diamond's Maximum SurpriseChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchlögell Christian100/120
7Crandale AnemoneLRHöfling Manfred99/120
8Blow Northern Wind ChiliLabrador RetrieverKühlem Gabriele98/120
8Duncan Gismo Vom NollbachtalLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael98/120
8Whisper Lady in Melusina's ArmsMüller Peter 98/120
11Almerak Of Entenpfuhl's HunterGRDanker Karl-Heinz97/120
12Everbalanced Allbeautyful A BitchFRWeber Birgid95/120
13Djura-Melody vom OsterbachtalLabrador RetrieverRomeike Dietmar94/120
13Fontabarry Aramis The AdventureGRBregulla Monika94/120
13Solar Fire FlyGolden RetrieverReichelt Heike93/120
16Joe's Unique JanusLühring Barbara 93/120
17Balu vom TombergSeipel Detlef92/120
17Fontabarry's Attractive AngelGRBörner Werner92/120
19Ambassador Of Entenpfuhl's HunterGRLangenbach Elke85/120
20Odin Vom GiesebrinkGRMuhr Birgit81/120
NCAngelo Tommy V. Noll BachtalLRBerghaus Charlotte77/120
NCStaftly Countess of ZentlindeLRVergiels Wolfgang74/120

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Schwarzer Panther AlwinLRCelik Hatice115/120
2Cherry Of Bacardi GoldensGRLeybold Thomas113/120
2Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma113/120
2Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael113/120
5Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma111/120
6DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang110/120
7All in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith109/120
8Tiverton Early Morning Tea For X-masLRFinkenzeller Thomas 108/120
8Warpersmoss TalonGRBrach Jörg108/120
8Warpersmoss TrumanBrach Jörg108/120
11Erischa Vom OsterbachtalLRRieß Holger107/120
12Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten106/120
13Barcley von RiedenbergLRPetruschke Michael105/120
14Fairy vom TennikerweidliLRHinderer Angelika104/120
15Balmacara of Glamis CastleFriedrich Dr. Ursula103/120
15Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris103/120
17Josy of SeaportOsterberg Iris102/120
18Wheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi101/120
19Della von der Albinger AuMüller Frank100/120
20Ela Vom OsterbachtalLRSorg Guido99/120
21Asra von der FuldaaueBöttcher Anke98/120
22Mucki´s Golden BalkoGRKeil Thoma96/120
23Darja Of Birchwood BrookLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter91/120
24Blow Northern Wind Dizzy Miss LizzyLRPrecht Gisela90/120
24Living Waters Early SunriseLRRodi Martin90/120
26Taviscara AbilaLRBürse-Hanning Annette88/120
27Goliath vom GeesthangRatering Melanie 79/120
28Kindly Dustin V. D. HollandergravenZschiedrich Frank 74/120
NCFelix vom OsterbachtalDagmar Gryszka 88/120
NCLight And Shadow's BelliumLRMusiol Rike81/120
NCTiverton Early Morning Tea For X-masLRHeikenfeld Rosemarie80/120
NCEnrico vom OsterbachtalDamm Detlev 77/120
NCFlashdance Fillie Of Golden SummerbyGRHansteen Helga75/120
NCAlina Von Der SteinmauerLRSohn Doris74/120
NCBlow Northern Wind ChurchillKopf Sybille 71/120
NCInvisible Shadow Of Mountain Forest GladeGRSchlösser Achim67/120
NCDarius Ex DuriaLRHartmann Petra66/120
NCCharly Vom NollbachtalSebastian Ulla63/120

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Work and more Black VelvetLabrador RetrieverRomeike Dietmar116/120
2Escena Lara vom St. GeorgsbergGriese Arndt 114/120
3Peter's Golden Aquatic AaronGRHeller Inka111/120
3Work And More AikaLROhletz Ralf111/120
5Carlo von den Wisseler DünenLabrador RetrieverDoris Boidol 110/120
5Fischermen´s friend Crazy PaulaZuehlke Kai110/120
5Tiger vom MohnfeldBräuer 110/120
5Travis of Graceful DelightGRBecker Christine110/120
9November Storm Delle Acque LucentiDegen Markus107/120
9Whistlewinds BreezeLRBeermann Annette107/120
11Barko vom GildenwaldTerzan 106/120
11Seascout Ashley NeraBuchta Michael106/120
13Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert105/120
13Natural Charm Dancing in the MoonlightYenser Gabi 105/120
13Rudledgers Galactic Lady - SnevjaGRDziambor Hubert105/120
16Ayka von der hinteren HardtGolden RetrieverBoettner Ute104/120
17Brown Amazing Workers HarpoHenry 103/120
17Von Kühlemgrund AlanaLRMeurer Manuela103/120
19Amy von der glücklichen RübeKehmeier Dr. Barbara102/120
19Anuba von LohmannsheideLRDr Faustmann Astrid102/120
21Cool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns Kerstin101/120
22Destiny Bound FairyLRZintl Michael100/120
22Light And Shadow's DioonLRMusiol Werner100/120
24Gracedale´s DinahGRmundt gabriele99/120
24Mystery Mistrals Curly SueLRZintl Doris99/120
26Bess vom OsterbachtalSteble Helmut98/120
26Joryland's ArrowLRSchneider Sabine98/120
28Haylord Kaspar of Golden SummerbyGRReinelt Simone93/120
29Brown Amazing Workers HenkRieger 87/120
30Fifh Avenue Of Golden SummerbyGRBremer Renate85/120
31Tinka aus LühlsbuschWilma Leppek 84/120
NCCaptained Canal Crosser's ArcoMarth Olaf89/120
NCGolden Darwin vom KautengrundRützel Jaroslava79/120
NCFigo vom NollbachtalTheir Johanna72/120
NCUnter dem Thies NonStop PaddyGRSchmid Stefanie70/120
NCHighnoon Sally Of Golden SummerbyGRBremer Wilfried65/120
NCKroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra63/120
NCAddaLRGranitza Detlef62/120
NCMic Mac Hunter's BesshWalkemeyer Günter62/120
NCBonnie Vom Keien FennLRFrohoff-Hülsmann Kerstin45/120
NCAngel Lily my living DaylightPollhaus-Sobieraj Grit37/120