WT-WilderSueden-Donaueschingen

meer informatie

Organisatie:DRC-LG Sud West
Wedstrijd datum:05/03/2005
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Felicitas Fritz-Pitz, Michael Renner, Werner Haag, Daniel Marx
Contact Persoon:Beate Schwarz


Schnupperklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
0Aranmore Jesber of Claddagh FellowGöhring, Marita v
0Babina Bo of Easter SongHagedorn, Ursula v
0Goodwill Hunters Able JasonHaack Nataschav
0Lucky Blighter Here I am BodoSchober, Wolfgang v
0Odina von der PulvermachereiPfaffendorf, Stephanie v
0Peppery Pedito of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckel Veronikav
0Shooting Star CathyBay, Iris v
0Camwood DragonheartKrummen, Anita teilg
0Earl Lucky vom Möhringer LandhausZimmermann, Ulrike teilg
0Amazing Grace AmandaBöse, Ulrike sg
0Artos CeinfrynSchünemann, Manuela sg
0Black Magic of Hell's AnokiAbendschön, Rüdiger sg
0Black Magic of Hells AnchuFRDreher Gabisg
0Brave Benjamin of Easter SongSeitz, Jürgen sg
0Caro von der KlifflinieWittig, Ralf sg
0Daved vom Gut StockLRNeuschäfer Sabinesg
0Deeplake CanieGREwert-Neuber Ritasg
0Halkins JennyBangert, Gerhard sg
0Justy vom Weberlis RebbergRolka, Elisa sg
0Sirius von dem LingeshüwelKlaus Mary-Lousg
0Black Magic of Hell's AbajomaFRHell Miriamg
0Mattaponi's WakizaRitterbusch, Katja g
0Dumble D'Or of Glamis CastleGRZinke Anjabfr

Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Crandale AnemoneLRHöfling Manfred123/140
2Able Merlin vom KralhofLRKaserer Herbert120/140
3Int FT Ch. Brave Aquila vom KralhofLRAllmeier Waldemar 120/140
4Adjuga of Easter SongFRHagedorn Ursula120/140
5Griffin von TennikerweidliLRKaserer, Robert 118/140
6Once Upon A Time YanacLRMy-Ngoc Schirato Christine117/140
7Biddy of DukefieldLRHeinz, Ingrid 116/140
8Cherry Of Bacardi GoldensGRLeybold Thomas115/140
9All in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith113/140
10Happymover BraveGRPankau Thomas112/140
10Holway TrilbyGRLeimer Helene112/140
12Happymover ChaconGRbauer joachim111/140
13Barcley von RiedenbergLRPetruschke Michael103/140
14Cheslabben Pow WowCBRSchwieren Betty96/140
NCHighsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris101/140
NCMuddymile Blackcap of TascoGross, Claudia 94/140

Fortgeschrittenenklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gin Gin of the Gold PrincessGRRingwald Freddy108/120
2Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin106/120
3Bell Oktave ApolloGRBecksteiner Kurt105/120
4Largo von LR SwissGross, Claudia 104/120
5Lead Hill's Hunting AmunKeller, Eva 104/120
6Ivanhoe of CarinthiaLRKaserer Robert103/120
7Once Upon A Time OlorunLRMy-Ngoc Schirato Christine101/120
8Happymover BenGröner Michael100/120
9Blue Jay of GileadHermann Sabine 99/120
9Ecco vom Keien FennNavratil Francesca 99/120
11Moorman's Ushers Ruby AleBosshard, Helen 97/120
12Giusto vom Weberlis RebbergMarbach-Rau, Gertrud 94/120
13Highlander vom Rheingauer ForstSaum Sandra 90/120
14Paartal Pioneer's AnnyFRFührer Joachim72/120
NCAgno of Easter SongSeitz Claudia 77/120
NCHerma Ness Candid CaitlinThamm Karin 59/120

Anfängerklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cardhu of GileadEversberg Sandra 114/120
2Clyde of Lucifers DelightEschenauer 113/120
3Gleen Mhor's Rebecca West Schoenbach Monika 112/120
4Camillo Max von RiedenbergBalogh, Birgit 112/120
5Black Forest Gold Atomic-SiggiGRVerheyen Ralf112/120
6Dear Miss Luna vom FuhlenbachKiesling Rosemarie 111/120
6Own Gina of Mountain Forest GladeGRWallscheid Franziska111/120
8Gunsight's Black KiteLRKuse, Martin 109/120
8Queensland for ever Barney's BambamPrützel, Jürgen 109/120
10Momo vom TennikerweidliPfaffendorf, Stephanie 108/120
11Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra104/120
12Cayenne of DukefieldLaimer Elisabeth 103/120
12Operational Jessie of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverLambertz Diana103/120
14Eloy vom Keien FennChristen 101/120
14Herma Ness Daring DelafordHellstern, Christine 101/120
16Evan-Ebo of Mallard AlleyGRGeschwill Michael 99/120
16Herma Ness Candid CharlettErb Dietmar 99/120
16Zita Nightmare of FireBanse Reino99/120
19Gleam of Light Danah Inka-CalineLRSeiler Nadine96/120
20Amanda umbra fidaGrotjahn 92/120
20Ebony's Spike von der FuchsmattReinle, Gérard 92/120
20Twilight Star's It's Jorden JuniorFuchs, Sandra 92/120
23Romney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe91/120
24Filou my Melodie of Golden SpiritMathey, Michael 90/120
24Neala's You are Fargo JuniorKuhner-Vogt, Birgit 90/120
NCKenmillto Dark SkyeGrasl Lalage 86/120
NCBlack Forest Gold Alma-PepperGRKumpf Ingo79/120
NCHenry vom NollbachtalStrunk, Anja 69/120