WT-Berg&Tal

meer informatie

Organisatie:DRC-West
Wedstrijd datum:09/04/2005
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:John Birkett (GB), Werner Haag (CH), Rupert Hill (GB), Ralf Klieber (A), Helene Leimer (A), Ronald Pfaff (D)
Contact Persoon:


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Barnlight SappoLREvans Angelika112/120
2Diamond's Maximum SurpriseChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchlögell Christian112/120
3Baxter Von Der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris107/120
4All in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith103/120
5Benshee Von Der SteinmauerLRKlatt Christel101/120
5Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan101/120
5DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang101/120
8Tauvechan OspreyLRBarendregt Nel98/120
9Cherry Of Bacardi GoldensGRLeybold Thomas97/120
10Cadover PurdeyLRSchaafsma P.E. Piet93/120
11Blow Northern Wind BellunaLRHerkenhoener Susanne92/120
12Happymover ChaconGRbauer joachim91/120
13Dickson AshLRBecking Silke85/120
14Come Fast FinneganRichter, Dr. Ole 85/120
15Mokka aus LühlsbuschNickel 84/120
16Solar Fire FlyGolden RetrieverReichelt Heike81/120
NCHighsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris92/120
NCStonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael72/120
NCDella von der Albinger AuMüller Frank62/120
NCWerdandi EnnySteinkopf, Regina 55/120
NCDarja Of Birchwood BrookLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter49/120

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene116/120
2Haredale LydeLRParmentier Christophe114/120
3Light And Shadow's DirconLRSchröder Carsten112/120
4Unter dem Thies NonStop PaddyGRSchmid Stefanie111/120
5General Bandix Tadsen v. OsterbachtalLabrador RetrieverRohm Heike110/120
6Come Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan109/120
6Flair vom OsterbachtalAndrea Pleines 109/120
8Wheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi108/120
9Memphis vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane106/120
10Bella Lucia von der SteinmauerLRSohn Doris105/120
11Blow Northern Wind EstellaLRHerkenhoener Susanne104/120
12Happymover Cajun Golden RetrieverHelber Anja103/120
13Werdandi KasharelLRWinkler Peter102/120
14Mucki´s Golden BalkoGRKeil Thoma101/120
15Felix vom OsterbachtalDagmar Gryszka 100/120
16Mc Nauth's AbigailHellstern, Reiner 100/120
17Crosswind's a Spot of MaxxieCBRSchwieren Betty99/120
18Bright Shadow von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverDattenberg-Seifert Elke98/120
19Elena Von Tobi's Golden LanaGRReiners Julia97/120
20Balko von der LupinenkuhlePauels, Manfred 97/120
21Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin96/120
22Blow Northern Wind Dizzy Miss LizzyLRPrecht, Gisela 96/120
23Cool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns Jan-Peter93/120
24Werdandi IsaboSteinkopf, Henning 93/120
25Asko vom GrasteichGolden RetrieverBoegershausen Hans Andreas86/120
26Gleen Mhor's MacalbinGRHolunder Susanne81/120
27Montana von UranusWintermeyer, Martin 80/120
NCRomney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe94/120
NCDon Carlos von der SchallermühleLRLang Axel88/120
NCJoryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten88/120
NCKroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra87/120
NCButtermead NeptuneLRWinkler Melanie83/120
NCWhistlewinds BreezeLRBeermann Annette83/120
NCWerdandi KayaBertz 82/120
NCLight And Shadow's DioonLRMusiol Werner76/120
NCKroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita69/120
NCCarlo von den Wisseler DünenLabrador RetrieverDoris Boidol 65/120
NCPeggyleeCordula 63/120
NCCrosswind's Another Splash of PowSchlögell, Ulrike 52/120
NCEbony vom KranichlohKocherscheidt Andrea 49/120
NCAlderney's Able GirlLRSise-Kowalski Christel46/120
NCAnuba von LohmannsheideLRDr Faustmann Astrid42/120
NCErischa Vom OsterbachtalLRRieß Holger18/120
NCRaver of Graceful DelightGRRossner Christiane18/120

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Wild West of Graceful DelightGolden RetrieverSchmidt Claudia115/120
2Genna my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRDorgarthen Gisela112/120
3Enthusiastic Swimmers Jiminy CricketNiklaus, Patricia 108/120
4Stonehunter Dallas Pink JudyGRPatt Heike108/120
5Wheaton´s BrownsugarGRCapellmann Jürgen107/120
6Tewbell's A French ChallengeFlatcoated RetrieverLampey Claudia105/120
7Swallowsflight Coal EbbyFRRitz Hans Günter103/120
8Kroonkennel´s BeautyGRStolle Jürgen103/120
9Vicky's Workaholics Adelina FloraLabrador RetrieverSpilker, Jürgen 103/120
10Flint my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSteinhauer Waltraud102/120
11Not. Nash of Mountain Forest GladeSprenger, Ralph 102/120
12Work and more ChayenneMihalj 100/120
13Dunja vom HipperlingLRHildegard 99/120
14Eluna von den Rheurdter KuhlenSchulte, Birgit 99/120
15Original Amy of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverHarmsen Birgit98/120
16Amica Unica Bionda von der Zähringer BurgLRMausbach Jelena98/120
17Dewars of GileadLabrador RetrieverRomeike Dietmar98/120
18Back to the Roots Cool ConnorWeitenhagen-Schüller 98/120
19Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia97/120
20Anton Vom Heveser Hoffvon Sobbe 96/120
21Brown Amazing Workers HarpoHenry 95/120
22Spice Girl of Graceful DelightWiese, Birgit 95/120
23Mucki´s Golden DustyHeidbrink Andre 94/120
24Gracedale´s DinahGRmundt gabriele94/120
25Stanzes Golden EasyGRBalzer Claudia93/120
26Dalwhinnie of GileadLRGreb Brigitte92/120
27Pearly Phillis of Mountain Forest GladeSchreckenberg, Andreas 90/120
28Winterbottom of Graceful DelightGRStahl Ulrike 90/120
29Dabalou vom Gut StockLabrador RetrieverWerner Anke90/120
30November Storm Delle Acque LucentiDegen Markus89/120
31Wittgenstein's Golden EntertainerGRSmolka Nina88/120
32Bjuka Von Der FuldaaueGRGrewing- Krause Patricia87/120
33Own Gina of Mountain Forest GladeGRWallscheid Franziska85/120
34Adrian Carlos bring Light in my LifeGolden RetrieverJeromin Beate84/120
35Mucki´s Golden DynamiteMuckermann Günter 83/120
36Edward of Yellow Hunter's HomeSchlüter, Britta 82/120
37Ayka von der hinteren HardtGolden RetrieverBoettner Ute79/120
38Never Vorget My Golden Cooper-GeorgeGRKromat Ruth76/120
39Sue-Aliah From First PlaceLewandowski, Gudula 69/120
40Baltic Golden Gladys GolayNeuburg 67/120
NCPercy from First PlaceSchriegel, Bettina 91/120
NCOat Maggie of Mountain Forest GladeGRPhilipp Petra90/120
NCBlack Forest Gold Atomic-SiggiGRVerheyen Ralf85/120
NCGiena vom Holter WaldRiedel 82/120
NCOle von der ConatanzeBartos Peter81/120