WT-Tough-One

meer informatie

Organisatie:DRC
Wedstrijd datum:16/04/2005
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:Heribert Schafer


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Crandale AnemoneLRHöfling Manfred94/100
2Happymover ChaconGRbauer joachim91/100
3Erischa Vom OsterbachtalLRRieß Holger89/100
4Cherry Of Bacardi GoldensGRLeybold Thomas88/100
5Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius87/100
6Diamond's Maximum SurpriseChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchlögell Christian86/100
7Savage Run a`BraveLRLemke Karsten86/100
8Griffin von TennikerweidliLRRobert Kaserer 86/100
9Light And Shadow's BelladonnaLRUngefehr Silvia85/100
10DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang85/100
11Bell Oktave ApolloGRBecksteiner Kurt85/100
12Mokka aus LühlsbuschNickel 84/100
13O'Teazle Of Graceful DelightGRRabe Birgit84/100
14Warpersmoss TalonGRBrach Jörg83/100
15Almerak Of Entenpfuhl's HunterGRDanker Karl-Heinz82/100
16CallunaLabrador RetrieverKoch Caroline81/100
17Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael81/100
18Able Merlin vom KralhofLRKaserer Herbert80/100
19Argus of DukefieldRenate Berger 79/100
20Biddy of DukefieldLRHeinz, Ingrid 78/100
21Everbalanced Bribing BricabracBastian Monika77/100
22Holway TrilbyGRLeimer Helene77/100
23Erysi aus der HühnerbreiteLRBecker Jörn70/100
24Carrsville Flint of HollywearHerwig Deutinger 70/100
NCHighsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris69/100
NCAll in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith68/100
NCWhisper Lady in Melusina's ArmsMüller Peter 63/100
NCO'Malley Of Graceful DelightGRRamscheid Simone51/100
NCBeekje-Ansi von den BestthorritzenBastian Monika27/100

Fortgeschritten

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Wheaton's ZandyGRKnauer Monika89/100
2Lead Hill's Hunting AmunKeller, Eva 87/100
3U-Néo Braveur du Bois des ChassagnesMaudet Laurence87/120
3U-Néo Braveur du Bois des ChassagnesMaudet Laurence87/100
4Come Fast Good LuckDenise Tegtmeyer 87/100
5Felix vom OsterbachtalDagmar Gryszka 86/100
6Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin85/100
7Alwine umbra fidaAnke Wolf 85/100
8Come Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan85/100
9Enrico vom OsterbachtalDamm Detlev 85/100
10Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten82/100
11Wheaton's YewelGRKnauer Monika81/100
12Alexa Vom BramwaldFRBehrens Jörg80/100
13Objibwa's Jubs CINSDTRHans-Werner Franz 80/100
14Abby Vom BeckingsbuschLRScesny Rainer80/100
15Montana vom UranusWintermeyer Marion 79/100
16Wheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi79/100
17Herma Ness Candid CaitlinThamm Karin 79/100
18Sherlock Holmes of Graceful DelightGRPfeiffer Peter78/100
19Wild West of Graceful DelightGolden RetrieverSchmidt Claudia76/100
20Crosswind's a Spot of MaxxieCBRSchwieren Betty76/100
21Crosswind's Another Splash of PowSchlögell, Ulrike 73/100
22Richard vom Schnelter BruchLRNowakowski André72/100
23Peter's Golden Aquatic AaronGRHeller Inka72/100
24Crackaig ContinuityLRTing Gereon72/100
25Natural Charm Dancing in the MoonlightYenser 72/100
26Fairy vom TennikerweidliLRHinderer Angelika71/100
27Herma Ness Ambitious AbigailGRSchwarz 68/100
28Brown Water Jumper PicketCBRSchwieren Betty65/100
29Living Waters Early SunriseLRRodi Martin62/100
30Vision Label of Graceful DelightGRRossner Christiane59/100
NCHaredale LydeLRChristophe Parmentier 75/100
NCRomney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe69/100
NCSandy Chap of Graceful DelightHilda Ackmermann 60/100
NCHoneymoon of Woodpecker's LaneManke Kathrin 53/100
NCFlower Lady v.d. Steinernen JungfrauenGabi Körner 31/100
NCDreamlike Easy BogartHellstern Christine 28/100
NCBeany of GileadPeter Körner 24/100
NCDancing Shadow AcaciaRainer Wolf 13/100

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Holway Monty PassGolden RetrieverLeimer Helene113/120
2Ambertrail´s Canadian RocketGolden RetrieverBrach Jörg109/120
3Nosy Nugget of Mountain Forest GladeGRLickes Walter108/120
4Magic Spark of Mountain Forest GladeLRJeske Dirk105/120
5Paartal Pioneer's CantalIris Mulitz-Baur 105/120
6Joryland´s Black WilliamLRKoenecke Dirk104/120
7Queensland for ever Barney's BambamPrützel, Jürgen 100/120
8Asja von der PferdebitzeHeitschmidt Friederike 99/120
9Twilight Star´s I´m Xclusive Imp Xenia Scherer Pia 98/120
10Swallowsflight Coal EbbyFRRitz Hans Günter97/120
11Amanda umbra fidaGrotjahn 96/120
11Copper's Sparkling Buckley's ChanceGRBlaschke-Beck Anne96/120
13Herma Ness Candid CharlettErb Dietmar 95/120
14Duncan McLeod's ChristobalSiekmann 93/120
14Filou my Melodie of Golden SpiritMichael Matthey 93/120
NCElvis vom Blanken NagelLabrador RetrieverBell 94/120
NCEmil vom Keien FennLRBrühl Michael92/120
NCMystic Shadée of Mountain Forest GladeLRTschentscher Romy87/120
NCClyde of Lucifers DelightEschenauer 86/120
NCEvan-Ebo of Mallard AlleyGRMichael Geschwill 84/120
NCOnce Upon a Time OrionMargrit Decroster 82/120
NCHokita vom OsterbachtalPleines 78/120
NCCharming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja75/120
NCNatural Charm County Lover Sabine Engel 72/120
NCPetra StebleHaila vom Osterbachtal 71/120
NCSchlottes ElskeGRKiepker Charlotte70/120
NCNeala's You are Fargo JuniorKuhner-Vogt, Birgit 69/120
NCWork and more ChayenneMihalj 68/120
NCBanja Trischa of the Tolling HouseRegina Meltzer-Franz 67/120
NCTwilight Star's It's Jordan JuniorSandra Fuchs 66/120
NCCopper´s Sparkling Black StumpGRPhilipp Susanne65/120
NCBraveur UlanGRAlt Martine60/120
NCJoryland's AvlaRuwisch 57/120
NCRudledger's Gently DustyGRAlbert Kohmer 51/120
NCBraveur UltimateClarisse Desloover 44/120
NCStarworkers Dreamy BluebellFRTappendorf Beate44/120
NCArthus vom Burgberg zu WallenfelsHeike Andrä 41/120
NCDuncan McLeod's Famous JasonHeike Brunner 23/120
NCAlluring Angie of Black Treasure IslandFRHerrmann Nicole6/120