WT-Dresden

meer informatie

Organisatie:DRC-BZG
Wedstrijd datum:30/04/2005
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:Christian Buck


Schnupperklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Chandler vom HirschthürlLRElke Rauervz/
2Lab Treasure's Naughty ThingLRMuderack Olafvz/
3Caro von der KlifflinieWittig, Ralf sg/
4Fenjo von RethwischhöhFunk Andrea sg/
5Ravenhill´s Tailwagging BoGregory Irmgard sg/
6Millcroft´s Endearing EmmaHartmann Christine gut/

Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1O'Myra Of Graceful DelightGRRabe Friedhelm90/100
2Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael87/100
3Millcroft´s Bauty SamanthaHartmann Christine 84/100
4Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris77/100
5CallunaLabrador RetrieverKoch Caroline65/100
6O'Teazle Of Graceful DelightGRRabe Birgit63/100
NCErysi aus der HühnerbreiteLRBecker Jörn31/100

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Fouroaks Eternal FlameLeonhardt Sylvia 84/100
2Richard vom Schnelter BruchLRNowakowski André84/100
3Bjugel´s Chibo FameHartmann Marlies 83/100
4Tiverton Early Morning Tea For X-masLRHeikenfeld Rosemarie78/100
5Hiekkalankaan LumipyryWasmuth Sybille77/100
6Sommersauld´s Favourite DodgerSimon Michael73/100
7Honeymoon of Woodpecker's LaneManke Kathrin 68/100
NCMurdock's Fire'N FlameRoemer Dr. Ernst 70/100
NCFranconian QualityStrauss Andreas 38/100
NCÖstager´s Eia FlintSchmukal Marianne 38/100
NCAkani of Hunters FellowRehmet Stefan 22/100
NCRambling Rose of RedpineSchühler Diethild 15/100

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1TQ Affectionate BrazitoFindeisen Sandra 98/100
2Schlottes ElskeGRKiepker Charlotte96/100
3Moonstruck Lost and FoundFRPfeifer Birgit93/100
4Captained Canal Crosser's ArcoMarth Olaf81/100
5Dreamlike Easy BenGRWehrspann Andreas79/100
5Elvis vom BayerwaldNerger Reinhard 79/100
7Chita von den SchaaltannenDrebenstedt Birgit 76/100
8Dreamlike Easy BrooklynGRLuking Swaantje75/100
9Aenny of Enigmatic PatienceSauer Sabine 74/100
9Light and Shadow's DianellaLRHeppner Petra74/100
11Aaron vom SahnbachtalPüchner Knut 69/100
NCAs Game As Bran DeeLRSchade Katja73/100
NCSpring Swift MableKuppelmayer Alexandra 73/100
NCBiene vom GrassteichKrause Bettina69/100
NCAgent Luna of enigmatic patienceGREhlert Sonja66/100
NCCharming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja64/100
NCZita Nightmare of FireBanse Reino61/100
NCBlekie´s CharlieKamin Torsten 60/100
NCMillcroft´s Endearing SamuelKannegiesser Susanne 60/100
NCAddaLRGranitza Detlef58/100
NCAlea of Hunters FellowReich Dieter 47/100
NCPaartal-Pioneer's BaghiraTrübenbach Eva 46/100
NCTQ A'LaqueyKöstler Jana40/100
NCEveryday Jamee Lee vom Drestder SteenbargScholz Frank 36/100
NCMillcroft´s Diamond DustyHinske Klaus 20/100