WT-RTT

meer informatie

Organisatie:Retriever Trainings Treff e.V
Wedstrijd datum:09/07/2005
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:John Birkett,Thomas Bouy,Harald Bruenett,Rupert Hill,Heike Klieber
Contact Persoon:Retriever Trainings Treff e.V


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma92/100
2Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma90/100
3Barnlight SappoLREvans Angelika87/100
4Way-Out's MazzelGRvan Loo Karel82/100
5Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius79/100
6Kroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita69/100
7ALIA vom OsterbachtalLRDr Faustmann Astrid70/100
NCFT Ch. Come Fast FairplayLRReynders 70/100
NCForrest Cottage Cincinnati KidGRSoons Petra67/100
NCCaptained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan64/100
NCBlow Northern Wind EstellaLRHerkenhörner 58/100
NCDRC Arbeitschampion Happymover B.C. PearlGRHelber Uwe52/100
NCQuiz vom AngelfeldLRThum Karin50/100
NCCome Fast Forever WischnuLRHalfman Evelyn34/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Mavisflight Eager MoonworkerFRRadtke 92/100
2Saja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter92/100
3All Zaskar Op De BarteltWilhelms Lino90/100
4Searover Tings DalzielLRJeske Herman89/100
5Rudleger's Galactic Lady Dziambor 85/100
6Come Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann 85/100
7Cool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns 84/100
8Darby Vom Keien FennLRWillaschek Wojahn84/100
9Finnja Vom OsterbachtalLRLutz Angelika83/100
10Werdandi LightningLRScesny Rainer82/100
11Travis of Graceful DelightGRBecker Christine82/100
12Light And Shadow's DirconLRSchröder Carsten81/100
13Montana von UranusWintermeyer, Martin 81/100
14Fuchurs Golden CandraGRSchirwon Marion81/100
15Solar Fire Joyce The Red FeatherGRGrümmer Maria80/100
16Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim79/100
17Elena Von Tobi's Golden LanaGRReiners Julia78/100
18Fourwind Cottage Quiet and Lovely BlossomGRBarufe Herbert77/100
19Wheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi76/100
20Samantha Of Graceful DelightGRKuchler Gudrun71/100
21Light And Shadow's DioonLRMusiol Werner71/100
22Living Waters Early Surise Rodi 69/100
NCAs Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 73/100
NCOnly Fame of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverKrause-Wieczorek Stefanie72/100
NCKroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra66/100
NCEnrico vom OsterbachtalDamm Detlev 62/100
NCEmmeline von Tobi's golden Lana Augustin 52/100
NCAnouk of Enigmatic Patience Fuhrhop 51/100
NCFontabarry's Courageous DuncanDersch 44/100
NCAttakui Born To Be A HunterFRHell Markus5/100

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gunsight´s BrameLabrador RetrieverKnechtel Katja98/100
2Alva vom ThelenhofLRNellessen Ina96/100
3Black Magic of Hells AnchuFRDreher Gabi95/100
4Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia94/100
5Stonehunter Dallas Pink JudyGRPatt Heike94/100
6Bjuka Von Der FuldaaueGRGrewing- Krause Patricia94/100
7Kroonkennel´s BeautyGRStolle Jürgen94/100
8Black Magic of Hell's AbajomaFRHell Miriam93/100
9Joryland´s Black WilliamLRKoenecke Dirk93/100
10Operational Jessie of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverLambertz Diana93/100
11Tewbell's A French ChallengeFlatcoated RetrieverLampey Claudia92/100
12Duncan Mac Leod's Famous JasonGRBrunner Heike92/100
13Dabalou vom Gut StockLabrador RetrieverWerner Anke92/100
14Grizzley of Golden SummerbyMolineus-Gallhöfer 92/100
15Canburne NutmegGRRohlf Mareike91/100
16Natural Charm County Lover Engel 91/100
17Goodwill Hunters Able Olivia Jäschke 89/100
18Fillie my Melodie of Golden Spirit Sadhwani 89/100
19Deeplake CanieGREwert-Neuber Rita88/100
20Anton-Paul aus dem MühlenrötschenLRFielen Ilka88/100
21Gaia vom BurgbergLRBecker Barbara88/100
22Dedwydd Buster behind the BallDüster Andreas 88/100
23Mavisflight Fantastic MoonworkerFRRadtke Jesko87/100
24Adrian Carlos bring Light in my LifeGolden RetrieverJeromin Beate87/100
25Chakur´s MailoFRSindel Maren86/100
26Starcreek DougyLabrador RetrieverSchoch Karin86/100
27Fourwind Cottage Spirit of the SkyOhlig 86/100
28Big Beaver of Glamis CastleGRHarder Susanne86/100
29Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra85/100
30Hazel my Melody of golden SpiritGRBusch 84/100
31Comeback Coco von Kühlem GrundLRANDRES Simone84/100
32Joryland´s Black JackLRBücker Katrin84/100
33Charming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja84/100
34Kjara vom KanarienhofGRSchnütgen Michaela84/100
35Amadeo vom Seller Feld Burhans 82/100
36Flint my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSteinhauer Waltraud82/100
37Fourwind Cottage Xiting Xara my facetious FellowGRLangguth Danielle81/100
38Own Gina of Mountain Forest GladeGRWallscheid Franziska81/100
39Fontaberry's Dynamic DuncanGRNowak Annette81/100
40Haila vom OsterbachtalLRStreble 80/100
41Schlottes Full of funGRLucks Claudia79/100
42Duncan vom KirbachLRSpanier Michael79/100
43Ella vom KirbachLRMünster Yvonne74/100
44Amelie vom kleinen FeldeLRBerger-Göddecke Ursula73/100
45Tewbell´s A French SnapdragonFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen70/100
46Goodwill Hunters Able JasonHaack Natascha70/100
47Rudledger's Gently DustyGRKohmer Albert67/100
NCBraveur Unique ChiliGolden RetrieverGrond Gabi75/100
NCCopper´s Sparkling cute brave WillowGRBaumann Marion71/100
NCAbax-Lasse aus dem MühlenrötschenLRRaskin 63/100
NCWittgenstein's Golden EntertainerGRSmolka Nina62/100
NCBeldaran of the hunters best friendGRGürtler Ulrike59/100
NCHarmonie vom Rheingauer Forst Will 58/100
NCWinterbottom of Graceful DelightGRStahl Ulrike 55/100
NCWatson of Graceful Delight Will 54/100
NCAngel of fading LightGRTerlinden Wolfgang52/100
NCFontabarry´s Defiant DaisyGolden RetrieverSvenka Jarka52/100
NCEurfryn Ivory Mc CoolGolden RetrieverSchmalenbach Verena47/100
NCShipcount Bliss Willaschek 36/100
NCBaschta born to be a hunterFRWojciechowski - von Horstig Monika17/100
NCThieborn Purple Rain Luther 10/100