WT-Maria_Schmollen

meer informatie

Organisatie:ÖRC
Wedstrijd datum:28/05/2005
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Austria
Keurmeesters:Mike Newsam,Bob Stobbard, Herwig Deutinger und Oliver Kiraly
Contact Persoon:Barbara Bachleitner


Klasse S

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1All in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith64/70
2Forrest Cottage Cincinnati KidGRSoons Petra61/70
3Bee of DukefieldKlieber Ralph 61/70
4Int FT.CH. Ben Of DukefieldLRKlieber Ralph 58/70
5Adjuga of Easter SongFRHagedorn Ursula56/70
6Cheslabben Pow WowCBRSchwieren Betty55/70
7Happymover ChaconGRbauer joachim51/70
8Birdie of DukefieldLRThurner Klaus50/70
9Cszarda von RiedenbergDietzschold-Bojakovsky Maria 48/70
10Get round quickly v.d.Burg ClamBirgit Rainer 43/70
11My little Chester vom WildensteigHorvath Sonja 41/70
12Filou of CarinthiaSchildberger Elisabeth 40/70
13NicoMag. Birgit Kuczewski 36/70
NCEverbalanced Bribing BricabracBastian Monika38/70
NCCira Hunting Quenn v.d. BärenschützklammBergmann Erwin37/70
NCHolway TrilbyGRLeimer Helene35/70
NCBepop-Lara von der SchallermühleFranke Günter 32/70
NCTiverton Early Morning Tea For X-masLRFinkenzeller Thomas 32/70
NCFantasy Fair vom Golden GlemmtalKrenkl Heidi30/70
NCAlisha FenberryGeiblinger Doris 23/70
NCArco von BauernhirschtalBirnleitner Franz 22/70
NCAuburn Tide of LubberlandPeetz Ini 17/70
NCBeekje-Ansi von den BestthorritzenBastian Monika16/70
NCGolden Sunlight Jamboree vom Lech-Toller NestNagl Ute 1/70

Klasse L

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Chance of Dukefield LRKökényi Rita 78/80
2Cara Isis vom Kralhof Schöpf Dietmar 74/80
3Blazinlake's Olympic Fire GRKrafek Alessa 72/80
4Ragweeds King Schreckeneder Lisa 69/80
5Chairman of DukefieldHeike Klieber 68/80
5Holway Monty PassGolden RetrieverLeimer Helene68/80
7Eureka-Carissima von Salmannsdorf Schönlieb Carola 64/80
8Cheeky Devil`s High Hope Rössel Peter 63/80
8Arthos vom Illufer Ganarin Daniela 58/80
9Conrad of DukefieldMüllner Karl 62/80
9Indeed`s Zini Momo Anderle Felicitas 62/80
9Rákoshegyi Bársony Empress Zsuzsa Lakos 62/80
12Enya von der Plattenhöhe Hemetsberger Gabrie 61/80
13Fisherman's Fellow Aine Szakolczi Robert 59/80
14Axl vom Wölzerthal Pfaller Nicole 57/80
14Leadhills Hunting Cue Ouschan Claudia 57/80
16Fitzroy vom Heinrichsbründl Gschladt Michael 56/80
17Choice of Dukefield Mair Martin 55/80
17Enja v. d. Plattenhöhe Seiringer Paul 55/80
17Ganwales Bright'N Blue Binder Tanja55/80
17Kenyee Maggie McEwen Editha 55/80
21Mosonvölgyi Viki Bárdossy Eszter 54/80
22Cardhu of GileadEversberg Sandra 53/80
24Rakoshegyi Barsony Enthral Eszli Katalin 52/80
25Carlo von Riedenberg Paulweber Walter 49/80
26Ebony von der Albingerau Boross Gerlinde 45/80
26Leadhills Hunting Bateia Mück Ursula 45/80
28Bell Oktave Annie GRRanftl georg44/80
29Briska von der Kaiserbuche Lepka Anna 39/80
NCBraveur Uby Boszormenyi Andrea 53/80
NCGinger-Girl von Gartnergut Hofmann Brigitte 53/80
NCHynde Taffy Golden vom WasserturmFranz Schwimmbeck 45/80
NCAsta Jessy von Helping Hounds Eppelein Gerhard 40/80
NCLeadhills Hunting Blaze Derler Christian 40/80
NCFaithful Heart AymanWinfried Gogg 36/80
NCStarchant Bumblebee Pham Truc 36/80
NCGolden Mountain Spring's Flying June Orthacker Christophe 35/80
NCHaredale Keira Koch Jacqueline 33/80
NCAddaLRGranitza Detlef32/80
NCCalimero von Teriolis Dvorzak Manfred 32/80
NCBoss of Fridolin's Flat Atzmüller Susanne 31/80
NCBackgammon Gambler von der Haslacher Au Stadlhuber Barbara 30/80
NCAkina v. d. Atterseewelle Reutterer Ilse 25/80
NCLeadhills Hunting Brainy Gruber Ingrid 24/80
NCTrioaks Whimp Böszörményi Gabor 17/80

Einsteiger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Yellow Star's Sweethart's Elias Lepka Anna 66/80
2Wydcombe DreamerRanftl georg65/80
3Leadhills Hunting CeylonFaith Natalie 63/80
4Leadhills Hunting Best of SiraKaineder Stefanie 62/80
5Hannah of LubberlandSulzbacher Heidemarie 61/80
5Puma v. d. WoudstreekKaltenböck Brigitte 61/80
7Peppery Pedito of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckel Veronika59/80
9Thenceforth Coconut KissGRSimetinger Sabrina 52/80
10Starchant EldoradoRameseder Andrea 42/80
NCHappymover DajanGolden RetrieverKromat Ruth55/80
NCRitzilyn High SocietyLautner Marion 51/80
NCOpium vom FichtenhorstSchöppl Hartmut 47/80
NCDewmist Diamonds are ForeverBárdossy Eszter 44/80
NCInishfree Take Off 0f Ashford CastleAnzböck Walter 40/80
NCMerlin vom Brandl-WeiherGubisch Günter 37/80
NCAmazing Loecka v. MarleansLRGroenendaal van Rijn Helma30/80
NCUltime Mistral Du Pays SauvageGogg Renate 29/80
NCInez Kastomic PodraHölper Jasmin 27/80
NCBess vom Stift Wilhering,Poszy Rosa 8/80