WT-Tyrolean_Cup

meer informatie

Organisatie:ÖRC/LG-West
Wedstrijd datum:24/09/2005
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Austria
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:Athanasios Keller


Klasse S

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Able Merlin vom KralhofLRKaserer Herbert146/180
2Adjuga of Easter SongFRHagedorn Ursula142/180
3A Blizzard Op De BarteltGRHaag Werner142/180
4Ivanhoe of CarinthiaLRKaserer Robert136/180
5Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin135/180
6Once Upon A Time YanacLRMy-Ngoc Schirato Christine133/180
7Billy von der EisenwurzenHochreiter Sebastian 129/180
8Yafforth DebutantePuritscher Bianca 124/180
9Carrsville Flint of HollywearDeutinger Herwig 119/180
NCAndy of DukefieldHarrer Wolfgang 152/180
NCAll in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith145/180
NCMoorman's Ushers Ruby AleBosshard, Helen 133/180
NCBiddy of DukefieldLRHeinz, Ingrid 131/180
NCCome Fast EspritMarianne Walheim 127/180
NCArinka-Floh op de BarteltRorich Jutta 118/180
NCDickson AshLRBecking Silke115/180
NCWadesmill FirnBeate Haag 112/180
NCWendearose DollarMag. Strasser Helga 109/180
NCYellow Stars's Sweetheart`s DuskKeller Athanasios108/180
NCEverbalanced Bribing BricabracBastian Monika88/180
NCDeep Glenn BlueGanarin Hans-Peter 60/180
NCGet Round Quickly von der Burg ClamRainer Birgit 53/180

Klasse M

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
0Conrad of DukefieldMüllner Karl 134/180
1Firemark Lofty MontyKiraly Oliver 171/180
2Ecco vom Keien FennNavratil Francesca 158/180
3Cara Isis vom Kralhof Schöpf Dietmar 154/180
4Bell Oktave AthosMinarik Sven 135/180
5Bell Oktave Ally Bachleitner Barbara130/180
6Mountain vom TennikerweidliBerger Renate125/180
7Mephisto vom TennikerweidliBerger Adi123/180
NCYellow Star`s Sweethearts Eastern MuffinLRNeurauter Gerd 126/180
NCCayenne of DukefieldLaimer Elisabeth 119/180
NCAirborne Goldwings EspritHorvath Sonja 118/180
NCKenmillto Dark SkyeGrasl Lalage 118/180
NCGiusto vom Weberlis RebbergMarbach-Rau, Gertrud 115/180
NCAgno of Easter SongSeitz Claudia 111/180
NCEl Gomez vom WindbrunnenHimmert Claudia 104/180
NCObjibwa's Jubs CINSDTRFranz Hans-Werner 99/180
NCBuffin of LubberlandDagmar Ott 87/180
NCChester vom Golden GlemmtalHeigl Alfred 85/180
NCGolden Sunlight Jamboree vom Lech-Toller NestNagl Ute 83/180
NCRubine vom HundegeläutNiehus Crista 77/180
NCAmy of TwaybladeVirgolini Eva-Maria60/180
NCLeadhills Hunting ArmidaStolz Lilo 48/180

Klasse L

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
0Happymover DajanGolden RetrieverKromat Ruth149/180
1Momo vom TennikerweidliPfaffendorf, Stephanie 174/180
2Ragweed's Irish MarvelLRBerg Eva167/180
3Blazinlake's Olympic Fire GRKrafek Alessa 162/180
4Hislop Golden vom Wasserturm holl claudia150/180
5Gunsight's Black KiteLRKuse, Martin 149/180
6Cream of the Modern InnGRHils Anita148/180
7Asta Jessy von Helping Hounds Eppelein Gerhard 145/180
8Bell Oktave Annie GRRanftl georg140/180
9Berno vom FlachmoporRattacher Doris 133/180
NCCardhu of GileadEversberg Sandra 124/180
NCPaulaScotti Dankwart von 116/180
NCBrave Benjamin of Easter SongSeitz, Jürgen 106/180
NCHamer HarryDr. Sponring Winfried 106/180
NCNovember Storm Delle Acque LucentiDegen Markus101/180
NCAcorus of Easter SongAigner Iris 95/180
NCCarlo von Riedenberg Paulweber Walter 87/180
NCArthos vom Illufer Ganarin Daniela 79/180
NCGuily vom FischergrundDr. Sieber Stefanie 72/180
NCGolden Mountain Spring's FiniganHeigl Christine 69/180
NCA Sunny Boy Riediger Margret 40/180
NCAmelie vom IlluferBerger Elfi 24/180