WT-As

meer informatie

Organisatie:Hasseltse Hondenschool
Wedstrijd datum:14/05/2005
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Fille Exelmans,Jos Vanherk,Jef Verrees,Johan Grootaers,Eddy Vissers,Stef Bollen,Filip Bollen
Contact Persoon:Kris Grietens


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1DRC-CH Crandale AbleLRKohler Günther90/100
2Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma86/100
3INT FT CH. Hamford AbleLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL85/100
3Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris85/100
5TRIOAKS WADERLRVermeersch Geert81/100
5Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma81/100
7Fircone Creek Valentijn David LucaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra80/100
7Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael80/100
9Trioaks WispLRKetels Erwin76/100
9Come Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara76/100
11Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius75/100
11DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang75/100
13Stonehunter AntiocoGRGolz Petra71/100
13DRC Arbeitschampion Happymover B.C. PearlGRHelber Uwe68/100
NCWillowyck StuLROpdebeeck Koen51/100
NCMillers Square MaggieLabrador RetrieverAkkerman Leon48/100
NCALIA vom OsterbachtalLRDr Faustmann Astrid25/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Kroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra98/100
2Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene93/100
3Starcreek BonoLabrador RetrieverGrietens Kris88/100
4Clipper of the Modern InnGRExelmans Mart87/100
5STARCREEK BLACKSWEEPLRPoriau Ludo86/100
6Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim83/100
7Ftw. Ragweed's Impish RumLabrador RetrieverSerruys Johan82/100
7Searover Tings DalzielLRJeske Herman82/100
9Rocket Star AnsaLabrador Retrievervan der Graaf Bert80/100
9Happymover Cajun Golden RetrieverHelber Anja80/100
11Forwind Cottage Quiet And Loveley BlossomGRBarufe Herbert78/100
12Jack Frost vh. HaesdalLRLindelauf Marcel77/100
13Britley's BubblyGRDionys Erik76/100
14Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra75/100
15ArrieGolden RetrieverVerachtert Maria70/100
16MaharadjaGRRoos Jan69/100
17Brindlebay KellyLRGates Fleming Marina66/100
NCCool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns Kerstin73/100
NCDon Carlos von der SchallermühleLRLang Axel70/100
NCBallerine Noroy du PlessyGRRoelants Cyriel69/100
NCBella Lucia von der SteinmauerLRSohn Doris68/100
NCAdonis Of The Modern InnGRHellemans Wilfried67/100
NCTiverton Early Morning Tea For X-masLRHeikenfeld Rosemarie65/100
NCBig Gylfi`s No One of Silkman`s CastleFRWeidig Karl59/100
NCVision Label of Graceful DelightGRRossner Christiane56/100
NCDayspring Darcy JeantonGRVersendaal Conny54/100
NCDiamond Curl Millennium FestivalCCRKuipers Annette.39/100
NCThornmill YdilleGRDielemans Jan33/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Quick Step Jody of Mountain Forest GladeLabrador RetrieverReichelt Heike94/100
2Joryland's Black CurrantLabrador RetrieverBerentzen Valeska88/100
3Clark von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane86/100
4Tewbell's A French ChallengeFlatcoated RetrieverLampey Claudia85/100
4Stonehunter Dallas Pink JudyGRPatt Heike85/100
4Dabalou vom Gut StockLabrador RetrieverWerner Anke85/100
7Rocket Star CamielLRPexsters Hilde84/100
8Churchill of GileadLRLunn Adrian80/100
9Starcreek DarylLRBos Jan Willem79/100
10Krezip from Olymphus SpartaFRAlters Gretie77/100
10Gracedale´s DinahGRmundt gabriele76/100
11Genna my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRDorgarthen Gisela76/100
11Carlos von der SteinmauerLRHoffmans Birgit76/100
14casper van het muggenbosjeLRNijssen Eddy75/100
15Stanzes Golden EasyGRBalzer Claudia73/100
16Bjuka Von Der FuldaaueGRGrewing- Krause Patricia71/100
17Chakur´s MailoFRSindel Maren64/100
17Dunja vom HipperlingLRJusten Hildegard64/100
19Dark Devotion Dansk Dashing DazzleFRPeters-Bausch Yvonne49/100
NCBraveur Unique ChiliGolden RetrieverGrond Gabi75/100
NCLight and Shadow's DianellaLRHeppner Petra70/100
NCBerryroam AsterLRGundlach Bettina69/100
NCJoryland´s Black JackLRBücker Katrin68/100
NCJosch vom Seelbacher ForstGRMenzel Christian65/100
NCWittgenstein's Golden EntertainerGRSmolka Nina64/100
NCAmazing Magic vom RiemannshofLRBuisman Andrea63/100
NCTewbell´s A French SnapdragonFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen62/100
NCAntigone of Lucifers delightLRCamps Kris60/100
NCBanjer of Fellow WorkersFRPeters Rob59/100
NCDearbhail of Fellow WorkersFlatcoated RetrieverBillen Sandra59/100
NCHobbet vom Syenvenn Golden Retrieverde Haan Edeltraud58/100
NCChoice of the Modern InnGRWeidig Christa57/100
NCFillie My Melody Of Golden SpiritGRSadhwani Karin55/100
NCNever Vorget My Golden Cooper-GeorgeGRKromat Ruth52/100
NCOnly Fame of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverKrause-Wieczorek Stefanie48/100
NCCopper´s Sparkling Black StumpGRPhilipp Susanne46/100
NCAlluring Angie of Black Treasure IslandFRHerrmann Nicole36/100
NCYochiver CrackerLRLeynen Mathieu32/100
NCBeldaran of the hunters best friendGRGürtler Ulrike27/100
NCDido van 't BalkenhofLRHermans Wim26/100

Aantal inschrijvingen/Number of entries

 

 
Belgium
Germany
Netherlands
Other
Totaal
Open
4
10
2
1
17
Novice
10
12
6
0
28
Beginners
6
30
4
0
40
Totaal
20
52
12
1
85