WT-Zichem

meer informatie

Organisatie:Trainingsclub De Gouden Jachthoorn
Wedstrijd datum:31/05/2003
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Lynn Stringer, Malcolm Stringer, Mike Tallamy, Jim Gale, Fille Exelmans, Stefaan Bollen, Filip Bollen
Contact Persoon:Grietens Kris


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1INT & B FTCH Starcreek ZallyLRGoossens Lydia110/120
2DRC-CH Crandale AbleLRKohler Günther107/120
3Ruadth SilkGRExelmans Charel106/120
4Ch T.A. Neil 1LRMaudet Laurence105/120
5Blow Northern Wind BellunaLRHerkenhöner Susanne102/120
5Clancallum BarclayGRMaudet Laurence102/120
7FT. CH. Moraira Cray JamesLRBouy Thomas101/120
8Int & B FT Ch. From Gundogs' Heaven BillyLRSerruys Johan100/120
9XanthosGRBourgeois Marc99/120
9Forrest Cottage CopGRNeuber Irene99/120
9Stonehunter AntiocoGRBreu Petra99/120
9Moraira RomLRRobert julien99/120
13Cornwood QuinnellLRToortelboom Benny97/120
14Way-Out's Hunting YoramGRDijkgraaf-Galema Titia94/120
15Tremark Sweep of BelleverLRPoriau Ludo93/120
16starcreek zeniaLRvandeputte dirk92/120
16Mokka Aus LühlsbuchLRNickel Rolf92/120
18Baveybuilt BacchusGRMeulemeester pascal89/120
19XaraGRBourgeois Marc84/120
19Wheaton's XcessGRVan Acker Mia84/120
NCBlack Impression XendorFlatcoated RetrieverRayen Ronny80/120
NCDuncan Gismo Vom NollbachtalLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael78/120
NCWheaton's XanthosGRBorms Frederik76/120
NCAbbotsross Emma SophieLabrador Retrievervan der Graaf Bert65/120
NCWheaton's XcyranoGRLingier Roger58/120
NCBlow Northern Wind ChiliLabrador RetrieverKühlem Gabriele40/120
NCConneywarren Wispie WillowLRHardewig Dorothee0/120

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan81/90
1Quell Vom AngelfeldLRGiesen Sonja81/90
1INT FT CH. Hamford AbleLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL81/90
1Goodwood ZenithLRVolders Dirk81/90
1FT Ch. Starcreek AngelLabrador RetrieverRedant Frank81/90
6Fircone Creek CerkoLRHeijmans Rinus78/90
7Gino Up'n KoeppenLRGiesen Uwe77/90
7Whitchurch Masquerade SallyLRGrewe Irmgard77/90
9Ned. Werk Kampioen Lowly NabuccoGRCompanjen Gerda75/90
9Quail's Scamp Van De Hooydam HoeveLRBuijs Ton75/90
9Trioaks WispLRKetels Erwin75/90
12Jajangs Rebel From The Go-GettersGRFrijters Kees73/90
13Forrest Cottage DuschkaGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline71/90
14Cheyenne's Boy Van 'T EckardjeGRVan Gorp Wim68/90
15Half Moon Destiny Of TopbrassGolden RetrieverEekma Boukje67/90
16Blow Northern Wind Dizzy Miss LizzyLRPrecht Gisela66/90
NCWheaton's ZuccheroGRWatteny Johan74/90
NCRhypyker JetLRVan De Wijngaert Helga66/90
NCShadow Floating CurrentLRBijnen van Jur65/90
NCDRC Arbeitschampion Happymover B.C. PearlGRHelber Uwe64/90
NCFircone Creek SjorsLRThielen Eugene60/90
NCAbbotsross CaitlynnLRVan Der Graaf Cora57/90
NCWheaton's AliceGRSylvie Peire56/90
NCRuby Star v't PoldereindLRBos Jan Willem54/90
NCXaborGRGeens Willy53/90
NCFircone Creek Valentijn David LucaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra52/90
NCFrom The Go-Getters KunoGRGeelhoed L.G.51/90
NCRocket Star AnkeLRVan Der Stelt Paul46/90
NCWheaton's AceGRop de Weegh Marijke45/90
NCWheaton's ZybilleGRPopelier Katleen42/90
NCBig Gylfi`s No One of Silkman`s CastleFRWeidig Karl0/90
NCNightingale's Fellow Captain CalvinGRBecker Christine0/90
NCCheslabben SharewareCBRKaiser Angelika0/90
NCFT Ch. Come Fast FairplayLRReynders Louis0/90

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael97/100
2Happymover Cajun Golden RetrieverHelber Anja96/100
3Starcreek AmyLRVan Reet Frédéric94/100
3Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma94/100
5Stonehunter BayamoGRPatt Heike93/100
5Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten93/100
7Fircone Creek WillowLRVan Rooijen Monique92/100
7Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma92/100
9Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris90/100
10Willowyck StuLROpdebeeck Koen89/100
10GwynethLRStaal Alexander89/100
10Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius89/100
13Abby Vom BeckingsbuschLRScesny Rainer85/100
14Starcreek BliniLRBerg Eva84/100
15Arnold Von Kühlem GrundLRWeiffen-Aumann Nicole83/100
16TRIOAKS WADERLRVermeersch Geert81/100
16Invisible Shadow Of Mountain Forest GladeGRSchlösser Achim81/100
18Ch. B. & Lux Ch. Moon Worker's AladinFRMatthys Danny80/100
19Britley's BubblyGRDionys Erik77/100
20Alina Von Der SteinmauerLRSohn Doris76/100
21Midnight Sun IndiraLRTorn Broers Crista71/100
22Aubree Of GlharamaGRLecharlier Anne68/100
23Samantha Of Graceful DelightGRKuchler Gudrun66/100
NCThornmill ZenithGolden RetrieverBostyn Dorin84/100
NCTrioaks Forever ZealousFRVivijs Pieter81/100
NCVon Kühlemgrund AlanaLRMeurer Manuela80/100
NCBrown Water Jumper PicketCBRSchwieren Betty78/100
NCBieke van het MuggenbosjeLRTimmermans Gerard71/100
NCFuchurs Golden CandraGRSchirwon Marion71/100
NCArrieGolden RetrieverVerachtert Maria70/100
NCBlow Northern Wind Diving DivaLRWisst-Harnisch Anneli70/100
NCAceFRDe Roeck Chantal63/100
NCFircone Creek KyraLRTorn Broers Engelbert63/100
NCThornmill AshaGRBeernaert An60/100
NCMoon Worker's AngelFRMatthys Danny53/100
NCAcha-Se Born To Be A HunterFRNietz Heribert46/100
NCIndian Wells Vom GerretsfeldLRBartmann Harald45/100
NCHighsea's CheckmateGolden RetrieverVerachtert Maria43/100
NCBaily Of The Black NatureFRDeca Karine17/100
NCNightingale's Fellow Donald Cassia's DesireGRWagner Frank12/100

Aantal inschrijvingen/Number of entries

 

 
Belgium
Germany
Netherlands
Other
Totaal
Open
13
8
2
4
27
Novice
14
10
10
0
34
Beginners
15
20
4
1
40
Totaal
42
38
16
5
101