WT-Miles&More

meer informatie

Organisatie:DRC
Wedstrijd datum:04/07/2005
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Siegerklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1DRC Arbeitschampion Happymover B.C. PearlGRHelber Uwe101/120
2Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris95/120
3Ascent from the circle AtlasReitemeier Jürgen75/120
4Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin70/120
5Fairy vom TennikerweidliLRHinderer Angelika85/120
6Blue Jay of GileadHermann Sabine 74/120
7Amegino's BirdcatcherFRRadtke Sibylle55/120

Schnupperklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
NCVasco von dem LingeshüwelNetzer Benjamin 6/
NCBeech Hill's Illusion Lilli MarleenGregorius Yvonnev/
NCBlack Magic of Hell's AbajomaFRHell Miriamv/
NCBlack Magic of Hells AhyokaFRBabucke Gabrielev/
NCChandler vom HirschthürlLRElke Rauerv/
NCMister Marvin of Mountain Forest GladeLRHinderlich Ilkav/
NCPeppery Pedito of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckel Veronikav/
NCPeter's Golden Bavarian BrambleGRHeller Inkav/
NCBeaverlodge´s DelightLRPaul Kristinsg/
NCBerryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Jürgensg/
NCBrave Benjamin of Easter SongSeitz, Jürgen sg/
NCCamwood DragonheartKrummen, Anita sg/
NCCherrywood Junior of Jana and JakeErbsen Axel sg/
NCDreamlike Easy ChazzyRingwald Marion sg/
NCGarry von der Hollen-HardtLRGottlieb Kurt sg/
NCHappymover DelphinGRHelber Anjasg/
NCJeremy vom Allgaier-MoosHilzendegen Bernd sg/
NCNoble Dana Star of MilkywayWeingärtner Karl-Heinz sg/
NCPrecious For Eternity Dreaming MeryaNikola Kloss sg/
NCStewart Hot and SweetFRElfie Elfiesg/
NCFarah vom KirbachHackner Claudia nb/
NCSedgegrass C-Me i'me CoolKurz Karin nb/
NCAspect of Love Autumn's Magic NutBeerbaum Sabrina g/
NCCirra Luna von der Fahner HöheSpreitzenbarth Erwin g/
NCHappymover Dana TabascoFinck Regina g/
NCWerdandi JazzLRDriftmeier Christineg/
NCMagic Manja Katie Star of MilkywayStegmüller Simone b/
-Black Magic of Hell's AnokiAbendschön, Rüdiger b

Fortgeschrittenenklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Warpersmoss TrumanBrach Jörg115/120
2Dischiavo's Blue ThunderLRWisniewski Susanne113/120
3Romney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe107/120
4Happymover Cajun Golden RetrieverHelber Anja104/120
5Come Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan96/120
6Searover Main RyanLRLeino Nina 95/120
7Rudledgers Galactic Lady - SnevjaGRDziambor Hubert93/120
7Werdandi KayaBertz 93/120
9Tiverton Everybodies X-Mas PresentHermann Norbert 92/120
10Attakui Born To Be A HunterFRHell Markus91/120
11Gismo vom WindbrunnenZyber-Röbling Andrea 90/120
12Peter's Golden Aquatic AaronGRHeller Inka85/120
13Wheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi84/120
14Ben von der Perle der SüdpfalzKern Rainer75/120
NCMontana von UranusWintermeyer, Martin 78/120
NCCrosswind's Another Splash of PowSchlögell, Ulrike 74/120
NCAlwine umbra fidaAnke Wolf 69/120
NCHappymover CooperWeißhaar Petra61/120
NCCamillo Max von RiedenbergBalogh, Birgit 55/120
NCFellina-Fioretta Golden vom WasserturmGRHils Anita46/120
NCPaartal Pioneer's AnnyFRFührer Joachim43/120
NCHappymover BerrylHerzog 41/120
NCDreamlike Easy BogartHellstern Christine 24/120
NCAmanda umbra fidaGrotjahn 13/120

Anfängerklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra118/120
2Elvis vom Blanken NagelLabrador RetrieverBell 116/120
3Hislop Golden vom Wasserturm holl claudia114/120
4Paartal Pioneer's CantalIris Mulitz-Baur 113/120
5Starcreek CHESTERLRPfeiffer Peter111/120
6As Game As Bran DeeLRSchade Katja108/120
7Ambertrail´s Canadian RocketGolden RetrieverBrach Jörg107/120
7Cliffcorner's AmelieZimmermann Frauke 107/120
9Cream of the Modern InnGRHils Anita105/120
9Fee de la Cruche d'ArgileKapral Susanne 105/120
11Amykos Umbra FidaBechthold Katja 104/120
12Amica aus LühlsbuschSchorn 103/120
12Gunsight's Black KiteLRKuse, Martin 103/120
14Copper´s Sparkling Black StumpGRPhilipp Susanne100/120
15Lucky Blighter Golden Sunlight GemmaStärk Thomas 97/120
16Ally McBeal of Black Treasure IslandGöhl 95/120
16Asja von der PferdebitzeHeitschmidt Friederike 95/120
18Herma Ness Boundless BrittanySchwarz 93/120
19Bella von der WallfahrtWandel Elvira 89/120
19Rudledger's Gently DustyGRKohmer Albert89/120
21Shooting Star CathyBay, Iris 84/120
22Go with the Wind CountdownPusch Christian 76/120
23Herma Ness Daring DelafordHellstern, Christine 74/120
NCRagweed`s LeslieLRKiefer Mirijam 99/120
NCNosy Nugget of Mountain Forest GladeGRLickes Walter96/120
NCLucky Blighter Fortune Hunter SammyKaiser Peter 89/120
NCHuntly Golden vom WasserturmElfie Schreiner82/120
NCAsterix vom WalluftalStraube Michael 80/120
NCLittle Violet's Kiss Me KateD'Amato Beate 72/120
NCBabasali's Bright BarnieRupp Elli 69/120
NCNeala's You are Fargo JuniorKuhner-Vogt, Birgit 69/120
NCTwilight Star's It's Jorden JuniorFuchs, Sandra 59/120
NCHerma Ness Candid CharlettErb Dietmar 49/120
NCDumble D'Or of Glamis CastleGRZinke Anja44/120
NCAtago the Spirit of HeyokaRammelsberger Petra 43/120