WT-Wingene

meer informatie

Organisatie:Best of Friends
Wedstrijd datum:29/03/2003
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Stef Bollen, Gereon Ting, Marcel van Rooijen, Kevin Doughty, Peter Cole
Contact Persoon:Danny Matthys


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Wheaton's XcyranoGRLingier Roger88/100
2Stonehunter AntiocoGRBreu Petra85/100
3Rowston Urn Of CountrywaysLRUphof Ton79/100
4Anneke My Melodie Of Golden SpiritGRDorgarthen Gisela79/100
5Endeavour Jason Of Mountain Forest GladeGRRohlf Mareike75/100
6Duncan Gismo Vom NollbachtalLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael71/100
NCWay-Out's Hunting YoramGRDijkgraaf-Galema Titia80/100
NCCornwood QuinnellLRToortelboom Benny76/100
NCRomney's Little LizzieGRTing Beate71/100
NCO'Myra Of Graceful DelightGRRabe Friedhelm70/100
NCOriole Cottage LotLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra68/100
NCTremark Sweep of BelleverLRPoriau Ludo66/100
NCSpring Barny Of The Naughty DogsGRVan Santen Jacqueline62/100
NCStarcreek ZunnyLRGoossens Lydia59/100
NCXaraGRBourgeois Marc58/100
NCFt. W. Oriole Cottage KnightLabrador RetrieverBuijs Ton57/100
NCO'Teazle Of Graceful DelightGRRabe Birgit56/100
NCWheaton's XcessGRVan Acker Mia56/100
NCXanthosGRBourgeois Marc52/100
NCRomney's MaxwellGRMatthys Danny29/100
-Anneke My Melodie Of Golden SpiritGRDorgarthen Gisela

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Fircone Creek CerkoLRHeijmans Rinus87/100
2Quell Vom AngelfeldLRGiesen Sonja83/100
3Ruby Star v't PoldereindLRBos Jan Willem82/100
4O'Malley Of Graceful DelightGRRamscheid Simone81/100
5Gino Up'n KoeppenLRGiesen Uwe79/100
6Half Moon Destiny Of TopbrassGolden RetrieverEekma Boukje74/100
6Xeppe Van De SchamsedijkGRVan De Weyer Luc74/100
8Goodwood ZenithLRVolders Dirk71/100
NCTrioaks WispLRKetels Erwin81/100
NCWheaton's ZuccheroGRWatteny Johan63/100
NCJuly Nous Of Alima's CastleGRBorchert Claudia62/100
NCstarcreek zeniaLRvandeputte dirk60/100
NCRaver of Graceful DelightGRRabe Birgit56/100
NCWhinny Of The Naughty DogsGolden RetrieverHolkeboer Yvonne46/100
NCWheaton's ZybilleGRPopelier Katleen32/100
NCFrom The Go-Getters KunoGRGeelhoed L.G.16/100

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Rhypyker HopeLRVan Varik Arrie94/100
2Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael93/100
3Thornmill AshaGRBeernaert An93/100
4Wheaton's Zeker-N-VastGRAlbrecht Beatrice90/100
5Wheaton's YewelGRKnauer Monika88/100
6Wheaton's ZandyGRKnauer Norbert86/100
7Wheaton's AiligeanGRGroot Rob83/100
7Zarissa Of Sharon's DreamFRDe Meulenaere Danny83/100
9TRIOAKS WADERLRVermeersch Geert82/100
9ZinoLRSterckx Alex82/100
11Thornmill ZenithGolden RetrieverBostyn Dorin74/100
12BorisLRBrutsaert Diederik70/100
NCWheaton's ZedbruceGRVande Velde Nick79/100
NCWheaton's AliceGRSylvie Peire78/100
NCGleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma72/100
NCAddo Van De ZwinneblommeGRMeulemeester pascal67/100
NCAdonis Of The Modern InnGRHellemans Wilfried65/100
NCDeike My Melodie Of Golden SpiritGRHohl Doris61/100
NCTrioaks Forever ZealousFRVivijs Pieter61/100
NCBig Gylfi`s No One of Silkman`s CastleFRWeidig Karl60/100
NCWheaton's AshmoreGRvan den Oetelaar Johan57/100
NCGleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma56/100
NCGolden Charcoal's Jajangs MiloGRBroos Johan56/100
NCHighsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris45/100
NCAlice Of The Modern InnGRArnoys Daniël44/100
NCTudorcourt TinaLRKleijwegt Korstiaan39/100