WT-Wächtersbach

meer informatie

Organisatie:DRC
Wedstrijd datum:06/08/2005
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Herta Rudolph (HR), Christian Schlögell (CS), Wolfgang Vergiels (WV)
Contact Persoon:


Siegerklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cherry Of Bacardi GoldensGRLeybold Thomas96/100
2Kroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita91/100
3Dickson AshLRBecking Silke85/100
4Taviscara AbilaLRBürse-Hanning Annette82/100
NCHappymover ChaconGRbauer joachim73/100
NCArko vom Rheingauer ForstDetlef Henrich 67/100
NCQuiz v. AngelfeldLRThum Karin58/100
NCWerdandi EnnyRegina Steinkopf 57/100
NCDRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang34/100
NCDella von der Albinger AuMüller Frank12/100

Fortgeschrittenenklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Montana von UranusWintermeyer, Martin 92/100
2Hiekkakan Kaan LumipyryWasmuth Sybille91/100
3Unter dem Thies NonStop PaddyGRSchmid Stefanie91/100
4Happy Ben of Mountain Forest GladeGREvans Angelika89/100
5Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra86/100
5Werdandi KayaBertz 86/100
7Wheatton's AttilaGabi Elfers 85/100
8Natural Charm Dancing in the MoonlightYenser Gabi 84/100
9Cool Marker`s Anna- MayGRKerstin Hermanns 83/100
10Paartal Pioneer's AnnyFRFührer Joachim82/100
10Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim82/100
12Faithful Heart Alanis MorisetteGRHohmann silke79/100
13Crosswind's Another Splash of PowSchlögell, Ulrike 78/100
13Rudledgers Galactic Lady - SnevjaGRDziambor Hubert78/100
15Saja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter77/100
16Alicia of Entenpfhul's HunterHorst Oberbeck 74/100
17Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo73/100
18Happymover BenGröner Michael72/100
19Elvis vom Blanken NagelLabrador RetrieverBell 71/100
20Auriga Dala van De Twee HooibergenFRHülsmann Frank55/100
NCFilou my Melodie of Golden SpiritMichael Matthey 75/100
NCTiger vom MohnfeldBräuer 74/100
NCStonehunter CordobaGRGehrmann Susanne71/100
NCFinnfield`s Enfant TerribleSchweighöfer-Grün Susanne66/100
NCHighlander vom Rheingauer ForstSaum Sandra 61/100
NCMystic Shadée of Mountain Forest GladeLRTschentscher Romy61/100
NCHappymover CooperWeißhaar Petra60/100
NCTravis of Graceful DelightGRBecker Christine58/100
NCWerdandi IsaboSteinkopf, Henning 57/100
NCFourwind Cottage under the Cherry MoonWinter Dagmar 52/100
NCDreamlike Easy BogartHellstern Christine 32/100
NCFourwind Cottage Spirit of the SkyOhlig 32/100
NCAbby Vom BeckingsbuschLRScesny Rainer30/100
NCFaithful Heart AymanWinfried Gogg 20/100
NCEnrico vom OsterbachtalDamm Detlev 16/100

Anfängerklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Hokita vom OsterbachtalPleines 112/120
1Spieder From First PlaceLRMölder Anna112/120
1Starcreek CHESTERLRPfeiffer Peter112/120
4Alice-Paula of Semmler's Black TreasureMarion Nerlinger 111/120
5Asterix vom WalluftalStraube Michael 108/120
6Älflasker Perhaps RockGabriele Thiel 102/120
7Biene vom GrassteichKrause Bettina99/120
8Comeback Coco von Kühlem GrundLRANDRES Simone98/120
9Natural Charm County Lover May Christian97/120
10Operational Jessie of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverLambertz Diana96/120
11Chipmunk's Amanda-JennaAnita Schmidt 93/120
12Black Magic of Hells AhyokaFRBabucke Gabriele92/120
13Haila vom OsterbachtalLRStreble 91/120
14Quest Janice of Mountain Forest GladeLRHenze Dagmar90/120
15Lflying Beauty vom Walseder BruchJürgen Zart 88/120
NCStanzes Golden EasyGRBalzer Claudia91/120
NCDeeplake CanieGREwert-Neuber Rita84/120
NCSchlottes FrejaGRRehwinkel Carena84/120
NCHazel my Melody of golden SpiritGRBusch 81/120
NCWittgenstein's Golden EntertainerGRSmolka Nina80/120
NCAlva vom ThelenhofLRNellessen Ina79/120
NCFourwind Cottage Xiting Xara my facetious FellowGRLangguth Danielle76/120
NCBabasali's Bright BarnieRupp Elli 74/120
NCCopper's Sparkling Buckley's ChanceGRBlaschke-Beck Anne74/120
NCLucky Blighter Here I am BodoSchober, Wolfgang 68/120
NCBella von der WallfahrtWandel Elvira 65/120
NCHerma Ness Daring DelafordHellstern, Christine 65/120
NCOwn Gina of Mountain Forest GladeGRWallscheid Franziska65/120
NCAnne-Pauline like Milk and HoneyGolden RetrieverMernyak Wiltraut64/120
NCBeech Hill's Illusion Lilli MarleenGregorius Yvonne57/120
NCGracedale´s DinahGRmundt gabriele51/120
NCWinterbottom of Graceful DelightGRStahl Ulrike 42/120
NCAmazing Magic vom RiemannshofLRBuisman Andrea40/120
NCFaithful Heart AnastaciaKerstin Berger 40/120
NCFenja vom Seelbacher ForstAntje Weigel 38/120
NCPaartal Pioneer's BenAnnette Burkhard 5/120