WT-Wunstorf

meer informatie

Organisatie:-
Wedstrijd datum:03/09/2005
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:-


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan106/120
2Dickson AshLRBecking Silke94/120
3Ascent from the circle AtlasReitemeier Jürgen85/120
NCO'Myra Of Graceful DelightGRRabe Friedhelm77/120

Fortgeschrittenenklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1As Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 108/120
2Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert103/120
3Bright Shadow von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverDattenberg-Seifert Elke103/120
4Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo102/120
5Dixie vom Stall BuchenhofLRLudwig Sonja101/120
6Edda Enegie vom HofesaatLabrador RetrieverLeferink Meike98/120
6Gleen Mhor's MacalbinGRHollunder Susanne 98/120
8Wheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi97/120
9Øbakkens DaisyFlorschütz Dr Andrea 90/120
10Envoy Rusty vom Drestder SteenbargGolden RetrieverEhlert Ingo87/120
10Schlottes ElskeGRKiepker Charlotte87/120
12Rudledgers Galactic Lady - SnevjaGRDziambor Hubert84/120
13Destiny Bound FairyLRZintl Michael82/120
NCBack to the Roots CharlotteKlose Claudia86/120
NCVision Label of Graceful DelightGRRossner Christiane85/120
NCRaver of Graceful DelightGRRossner Christiane79/120
NCCaptained Canal Crosser's AntaresEddelbüttel 77/120
NCSandy Chap of Graceful DelightHilda Ackmermann 75/120
NCDreamlike Easy BenGRWehrspann Andreas73/120
NCBrasmus-Sian von den BestthorritzenTimm-Burkhardt Angelika 72/120
NCMagic Spark of Mountain Forest GladeLRJeske Dirk72/120
NCRomney's MackintoshLeichsenring Carola 65/120
NCCobra ut'n HüsselhusNowak Annette64/120
NCSomersauld's Favorite DodgerSimon Michael64/120
NCDreamlike Easy BrooklynGRLuking Swaantje60/120

Anfängerklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Light and Shadow's ErinusWeissbrodt Daniel 115/120
2Ragweed's Irish MarvelLRBerg Eva114/120
3Charming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja111/120
4Eule ut'n HüsselhusLRKuckartz Jutta108/120
4Port West Air JordanHeise Antonia 108/120
6Joryland´s Black WilliamLRKoenecke Dirk106/120
7Gentle Knirke vom WarsingfehnLRAchelpöhler Bärbel104/120
8Feltis von RethwischhöhFRAnke Kück 102/120
8Gwendy's DundeeWiese Edith102/120
10Schlottes DukeGRRehwinkel Petra100/120
11Aenny of Enigmatic PatienceSauer Sabine 95/120
11Agent Luna of enigmatic patienceGREhlert Sonja95/120
11Biscaya of the hunters best friendSeiler Anja 95/120
14Chita von den SchaaltannenDrebenstedt Birgit 93/120
15Alva vom ThelenhofLRNellessen Ina88/120
15Mc Nauth's Andrew SpencerVoshage Barbara 88/120
17Juniors Typical Imp NellyStefanie Junge 86/120
18Mighty Mason of Mountain Forest GladeSchulz Melanie 85/120
19Ravelly vom AllerblickBerg Karin 78/120
NCOat Maggie of Mountain Forest GladeGRPhilipp Petra92/120
NCCleene- Ansi von den BestthorritzenTimm-Burkhardt Sina 90/120
NCEdward of Yellow Hunter's HomeSchlüter, Britta 89/120
NCRichmond vom Forsthaus WeyhausenStrack Yvonne 88/120
NCPleasing Puk's CaballeroRotzien 82/120
NCSchlottes Full of funGRLucks Claudia78/120
NCElskan min Nele vom Drestder SteenbargDorschner Sabine 70/120