WT-Newcomer_Trophy

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:17/09/2005
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Eva Berg, Thomas Dötsch, Werner Haag, Detlef Henrich
Contact Persoon:


Beginner (A-class)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
22Comeback Coco von Kühlem GrundLRANDRES Simone99/120

Beginner ( A-class)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Clark von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane111/120
1Dalwhinnie of GileadLRGreb Brigitte111/120
1Joryland's Black CurrantLabrador RetrieverBerentzen 111/120
4Ambertrail´s Canadian RocketGolden RetrieverBrach Jörg109/120
4Gunsight´s BoatswainHansch 109/120
4Peter's Golden Bavarian BrambleGRHeller Inka109/120
7Curley von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane107/120
7Genna my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRDorgarthen Gisela107/120
9Black Forest Gold Atomic-SiggiGRVerheyen Ralf106/120
9Hunnisett Golden vom WasserturmGRRenner Iris106/120
11Arrow vom RetrieverzwingerFRBehrens Jörg105/120
11Deeplake CanieGREwert-Neuber Rita105/120
11Joryland's Blind DateVölkening Bernd 105/120
14Bina vom Wildförstersee Schmidt 103/120
15Chakur´s MailoFRSindel Maren102/120
15Elisca Amely vom Hülser BruchLRMichels Anja102/120
15Happymover DelphinGRHelber Anja102/120
18Light and Shadow's ErinusWeissbrodt Daniel 101/120
18Starcreek CHESTERLRPfeiffer Peter101/120
18Whispering Oaks DeeJayGRGrote 101/120
21Passion Max of Mountain Forest GladeGRHoltgrefe Brigitte100/120
23Dreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas98/120
23Gentle Knirke vom WarsingfehnLRAchelpöhler Bärbel98/120
23Joryland´s Black JackLRBuecker 98/120
23Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra98/120
27Arthus vom Burgberg zu WallenfelsHeike Andrä 96/120
27Charming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja96/120
27Copper´s Sparkling cute brave WillowGRBaumann Marion96/120
27Gunsight's Black KiteLRKuse, Martin 96/120
31Dunja vom HipperlingLRJusten 95/120
32Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia94/120
32Bartholomäus von der Velsener MarkMario Ille 94/120
32Tewbell´s A French SnapdragonFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen94/120
35Amedeo vom Seller FeldBurhans 93/120
36Caro von der KlifflinieWittig, Ralf 92/120
36Hottonia aus der HühnerbreiteStephan 92/120
38Percy vom GerretsfeldDammer 91/120
39Hedya Maggy Nightmare of FireLabrador RetrieverLudwig Daniela90/120
39Lab Treasure's Naughty ThingLRMuderack 90/120
39Roughcovers for your Eyes onlySven Gmür 90/120
42Angel of fading LightGRTerlinden Wolfgang82/120
43Braveur Unique ChiliGolden RetrieverGrond Gabi76/120
44Anne-Pauline like Milk and HoneyGolden RetrieverMernyak 68/120
NCDallas Dhu of GileadElke Althoff-Francksen 90/120
NCHuntly Golden vom WasserturmElfie Schreiner90/120
NCCarlos von der SteinmauerLRHoffmans Birgit87/120
NCBandit Aus der Deller HeideNSDTRKatarzynski Hartmut86/120
NCFeltis von RethwischhöhFRAnke Kück 86/120
NCApril vom SchwalmbruchLRKalkuhl 85/120
NCAs Game As Bran DeeLRSchade Katja83/120
NCBlack Magic of Hells AhyokaFRBabucke Gabriele82/120
NCFourwind Cottage Xiting Xara my facetious FellowGRLangguth Danielle82/120
NCEule ut'n HüsselhusLRKuckartz Jutta81/120
NCSirius von dem LingeshüwelKlaus Mary-Lou80/120
NCcalle von der steinmauerLRGünther Christine79/120
NCHinnared's MansoFRGmür Sven79/120
NCBjana von der Velsener MarkSven Egger 78/120
NCRagweed`s LeslieLRMyriam Kiefer 78/120
NCQueen Melodie von der Constanze Metz 77/120
NCTQ- Amity GRKasten 75/120
NCHelvella aus der HühnerbreiteWöbbecke 73/120
NCAbax-Lasse aus dem MühlenrötschenLRRaskin Dorothee72/120
NCSeriene Classic Breaken Ice GismoGRZölcher Simone71/120
NCHazel my Melody of golden SpiritGRBusch 68/120
NCFergus ex Duria Motes 64/120
NCAjala the Spirit of HeyokaNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ellerbrock Tanja61/120
NCBen Best Mate in the Field Hochsattel 57/120
NCBenya von der Velsener Mark Heidl 52/120
NCBlack Magic of Hell's AbajomaFRHell Miriam49/120
NCTewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia48/120
NCAnton-Paul aus dem MühlenrötschenLRFielen Ilka47/120
NCMagic Lady Amber vom KanarienhofBerg 45/120