WT-Ruhr

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:24/09/2005
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Offene Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan71/80
2Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene68/80
3Orth vom AngelfeldLangewellpoth Rüdiger58/80
4Banshee vom Hülser BruchLRKalkuhl Uwe56/80
5Ascent from the circle AtlasReitemeier Jürgen53/80
5Whisper Lady in Melusina's ArmsMüller Peter 53/80
7Wheaton's ZandyGRKnauer Norbert41/80
NCBrown Water Jumper PicketCBRSchwieren Betty44/80
NCElena Von Tobi's Golden LanaGRReiners Julia30/80
NCCrosswind's a Spot of MaxxieCBRSchwieren Betty28/80
NCCrosswind's Another Splash of PowSchlögell, Ulrike 26/80
NCMontana von UranusWintermeyer, Martin 25/80
NCDarja Of Birchwood BrookLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter21/80
NCHasty Hazel of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckmann Claudia3/80

Fortgeschrittenenklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Dalwhinnie of GileadLRGreb Brigitte72/80
2Edda Enegie vom HofesaatLabrador RetrieverLeferink Meike71/80
3All Zaskar Op De BarteltWilhelms Lino70/80
4Work and more Black VelvetLabrador RetrieverRomeike Dietmar70/80
5Wheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi65/80
6Daily Amanda GirlLRGundlach Bettina64/80
6Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim64/80
8Candy of Duck PitsFRKröner Jürgen63/80
9Memphis vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane62/80
10Auriga Dala van De Twee HooibergenFRHülsmann Frank58/80
10Rudledgers Galactic Lady - SnevjaGRDziambor Hubert58/80
12Light And Shadow's DioonLRMusiol Werner57/80
12Mucki´s Golden BalkoGRKeil Thoma57/80
12Saja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter57/80
15Fourwind Cottage Spirit of the SkyOhlig 54/80
15Magic Spark of Mountain Forest GladeLRJeske Dirk54/80
17Travis of Graceful DelightGRBecker Christine53/80
18Barko vom GildenwaldTerzan 52/80
18Carlo von den Wisseler DünenLabrador RetrieverBoidol 52/80
20Stonehunter Dallas Pink JudyGRPatt Heike50/80
21Bella Lucia von der SteinmauerLRSohn 47/80
21Nancy-Toni vom Gerretsfeldvan Bebber 47/80
23Attakui Born To Be A HunterFRHell Markus46/80
24Akita of Gina's HomeGolden RetrieverLenßen Sabine43/80
25Richard vom Schnelter BruchLRNowakowski André42/80
26Big Gylfi`s No One of Silkman`s CastleFRWeidig Karl41/80
NCSimply Red aus LühlsbuschLRKlauswald Martina56/80
NCStonehunter CordobaGRGehrmann Susanne54/80
NCDabalou vom Gut StockLabrador RetrieverWerner Anke53/80
NCBerryroam AsterLRGundlach Bettina51/80
NCCool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns 49/80
NCOnly Fame of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverKrause-Wieczorek Stefanie48/80
NCDreamlike Easy BenGRWehrspann Andreas43/80
NCArwid of Mount SchievelsFRSollmann Elke38/80
NCChurchill of GileadLRLunn Adrian38/80
NCAsko vom GrasteichGolden RetrieverBoegershausen Hans Andreas37/80
NCSamantha Of Graceful DelightGRKuchler Gudrun36/80
NCAddaLRGranitza Detlef29/80
NCVision Label of Graceful DelightGRRossner Christiane27/80

Anfängerklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Wittgenstein's Golden EntertainerGRSmolka Nina97/100
2Genna my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRDorgarthen Gisela95/100
3Natty Norman of Mountain Forest GladeGRMenke Andrea95/100
4Dreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas94/100
5Dewars of GileadLabrador RetrieverRomeike Dietmar94/100
6Tewbell's A French ChallengeFlatcoated RetrieverLampey Claudia93/100
7Stanzes Golden EasyGRBalzer Claudia91/100
7Work and More ConnorSchild 91/100
9Light and Shadow´s EyebrightLRFigge Sabine90/100
10Josch vom Seelbacher ForstGRMenzel Christian88/100
10Notorious Nash of Mountain Forest GladeSprenger 88/100
12Joryland´s Black JackLRBücker Katrin87/100
12Nick-Artus von Gugi`s KateLRMüller 87/100
12Passion Max of Mountain Forest GladeGRHoltgrefe Brigitte87/100
15Beldaran of the hunters best friendGRGürtler Ulrike85/100
15Braveur Unique ChiliGolden RetrieverGrond Gabi85/100
15Chakur´s MailoFRSindel 85/100
15Elisca Amely vom Hülser BruchLRMichels Anja85/100
15Giena vom Holter WaldRiedel 85/100
15Romney´s Pocket EditionMenze Andrea 85/100
21Abax-Lasse aus dem MühlenrötschenLRRaskin 84/100
21Anton-Paul aus dem MühlenrötschenLRFielen Ilka84/100
21Bea vom Sandstedter MoorLRJanetzky Claudia84/100
21Blow Northern Wind CunnoWedekind 84/100
21Carlos von der SteinmauerLRHoffmanns 84/100
21Duke of Bakehouse Spirit JuleLabrador RetrieverSchumann Regina84/100
21Mucki´s Golden DustyHeidbrink Andre 84/100
21Voici vom MohnfeldDorny 84/100
29Fillie My Melody Of Golden SpiritGRSadhwani Karin83/100
30Emilia-Ansi von den BestthorritzenFRBülhoff Heike82/100
30Schlottes EykeBrock Hermann82/100
32Gracedale´s DinahGRmundt gabriele80/100
33Imogen von Tobi's golden LanaUlrike Augustin 78/100
34Back to the Roots Cheerful AmyReckmeier 76/100
35Figo vom NollbachtalTheir Johanna75/100
36Bandit Aus der Deller HeideNSDTRKatarzynski Hartmut72/100
36Tewbell´s A French SnapdragonFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen72/100
38Bjuka v.d. FuldaaueGrewing-Krause 71/100
39Bonnie Vom Keien FennLRFrohoff-Hülsmann Kerstin69/100
39Eluna von den Rheurdter KuhlenSchulte Detlev69/100
41Flying Beauty vom Walseder BruchZart 59/100
NCDark Noble's Dragon-KnightFRGross Katharina77/100
NCWhispering Oaks DeeJayGRGrote 77/100
NCSwallowsflight Coal EbbyFRRitz Hans Günter76/100
NCOperational Jessie of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverLambertz Diana73/100
NCAngie aus NorwegenMonika Kollmann 71/100
NCEdward Louie vom RietveldUrsula Gahlen 70/100
NCAkela vom Seller FeldLRFrohoff-Hülsmann Kerstin67/100
NCRagweed's LimitLRLunn Adrian57/100
NCTewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia50/100
NCImmanuel von Tobi's golden LanaProch 47/100
NCHobbet vom Syenvenn Golden Retrieverde Haan Edeltraud46/100
NCDestiny Bound JodyVolk Sabine41/100
NCBlack Magic of Hell's AbajomaFRHell Miriam36/100
NCMerry Tunes' BessGabi Steinke 36/100
NCAmegino`s Cheerful KimberlyFRHorn Caroline28/100
NCGoswin von Tobi's Golden LanaUlrike van Laak 21/100
NCAnton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer 8/100
NCThieborn Purple Rain Luther 8/100