WT-Luene-Cup

meer informatie

Organisatie:DRC
Wedstrijd datum:01/10/2005
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Heike Klieber (A), Annette Bürse-Hanning (D), Jürgen Laux (D), Michael Renner (D), Tony Parnell (GB), John Greeves (GB),Uwe Wagner (D)
Contact Persoon:


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Tauvechan OspreyLRBarendregt Nel92/100
2Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan92/100
3Happymover ChaconGRbauer joachim89/100
4Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris89/100
5Come Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara87/100
6Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael86/100
7Dickson AshLRBecking Silke84/100
7DRC Arbeitschampion Happymover B.C. PearlGRHelber Uwe84/100
9Light And Shadow's BelladonnaLRUngefehr Silvia81/100
10Benshee Von Der SteinmauerLRKlatt Christel80/100
11CallunaLabrador RetrieverKoch Caroline77/100
12Fairy vom TennikerweidliLRHinderer Angelika76/100
12Taviscara AbilaLRBürse-Hanning Annette76/100
14Kroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita74/100
15Baxter Von Der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris72/100
NCPearly Coat Dazzle from TabaquiLorenzen Dr.Hinrich 58/100

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Kroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra92/100
2Only Fame of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverKrause-Wieczorek Stefanie91/100
3Starcreek BliniLRBerg Eva91/100
4Wheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi91/100
5Captained Canal Crosser's AntaresEddelbüttel 89/100
6General Bandix Tadsen v. OsterbachtalLabrador RetrieverRohm Heike88/100
6Happy Ben of Mountain Forest GladeGREvans Angelika88/100
8Edda Enegie vom HofesaatLabrador RetrieverLeferink Meike87/100
9Rudledgers Galactic Lady - SnevjaGRDziambor Hubert85/100
10Come Fast Dirty HarryStephan Jan-Peter 82/100
10Come Fast Good LuckDenise Tegtmeyer 82/100
12Happymover Cajun Golden RetrieverHelber Anja81/100
12Sandy Chap of Graceful DelightHilda Ackmermann 81/100
14Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo79/100
15Anouk of Enigmatic Patience Fuhrhop 76/100
16Destiny Bound FairyLRZintl Michael71/100
17Mr. Moore vom LangensollHansen Elke70/100
18Brasmus-Sian von den BestthorritzenTimm-Burkhardt Angelika 69/100
19Escena Lara vom St. GeorgsbergGriese Arndt 65/100
20Anuba von LohmannsheideLRDr Faustmann Astrid59/100
21Aberwitz aus Nord-NordostThaysen Johannes55/100
NCWerdandi KaniaBöll-Bartetzko Nicole 70/100
NCCobra ut'n HüsselhusNowak Annette66/100
NCRichard vom Schnelter BruchLRNowakowski André60/100
NCAlexa Vom BramwaldFRBehrens Jörg56/100
NCElvis vom Blanken NagelLabrador RetrieverBell 56/100
NCHerma Ness Boundless BaxterSaum Sandra 53/100
NCFunny Girl Vom IlmenautalGRKlatt Irene49/100
NCSchlottes ElskeGRKiepker Charlotte47/100
NCBruno-Sian von den BestthoritzenGeerken Gaby 22/100

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Aenny of Enigmatic PatienceSauer Sabine 93/100
2Happymover DelphinGRHelber Anja93/100
3As Game As Bran DeeLRSchade Katja93/100
4Quick Step Jody of Mountain Forest GladeLabrador RetrieverReichelt Heike92/100
5Chita von den SchaaltannenDrebenstedt Birgit 91/100
6Tailwagger's Dual Greez to Walsedevan Leeuwen Jutta 89/100
7Amis of Enigmatic PatienceMöllendorf Birgitt 88/100
8Mister Marvin of Mountain Forest GladeLRHinderlich Ilka87/100
9Gentle Knirke vom WarsingfehnLRAchelpöhler Bärbel86/100
9Joryland´s Black WilliamLRKoenecke Dirk86/100
9Whispering Oaks DeeJayGRGrote Detlev86/100
12Biscaya of the hunters best friendSeiler Anja 85/100
13Deeplake CanieGREwert-Neuber Rita81/100
13Schlottes Full of funGRLucks Claudia81/100
15Pleasing Puk's CaballeroRotzien 80/100
16Delse-Ansi von den BestthorritzenArndt Thomas 79/100
16Quest Janice of Mountain Forest GladeLRHenze Dagmar79/100
18Cleene- Ansi von den BestthorritzenTimm Sina 78/100
19Akela vom Seller FeldLRFrohoff-Hülsmann Kerstin75/100
20Gwendy's DundeeWiese Edith74/100
21Feltis von RethwischhöhFRAnke Kück 70/100
22Harpo vom FrachtwegGRTiedemann Kerstin67/100
NCMcNaught's Andrew SpencerVoshage Barbara 73/100
NCArrow vom RetrieverzwingerFRBehrens Jörg71/100
NCElla vom KirbachLRMünster Yvonne69/100
NCMavisflight Flow of SpiritLorenzen Dr.Hinrich 68/100
NCCjelva-Ansi von den BestthorritzenStelter Margot 66/100
NCNatty Norman of Mountain Forest GladeGRMenke Andrea64/100
NCAline vom Sandstedter MoorDaum Alena 63/100
NCSchlottes DukeGRRehwinkel Petra63/100
NCFinno-Sian von den BestthorritzenSchröter Ellen59/100
NCFlint Ut'n HüsselhusLRHaase-Klenke Dagmar57/100
NCRasmus vom Schnelter BruchSchwartz Silke55/100
NCChakur's Don-PaulFitschen Jörn 49/100
NCFinnson-Sian v.d. BestthorritzenUhlig Ulrike 45/100
NCEnfield Royal vom Drestder SteenbargBrandt-Johnson Sigrid 35/100
NCJoryland`s AylaLRRuwisch Sabine35/100