WT-Weser_Ems_(Finals_Germany_2005)

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:05/11/2005
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Kiraly(Ki.);Martinole(Ma.);Renner(Re.);Bouy(Bo.);Castellari(Ca.).
Contact Persoon:


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1DRC Arbeitschampion Happymover B.C. PearlGRHelber Uwe101/120
2Kroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita100/120
3Come Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara100/120
4Crandale AnemoneLRHöfling Manfred99/120
5Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan97/120
6Baxter Von Der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris96/120
6Dickson AshLRBecking Silke96/120
8DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang95/120
9All in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith92/120
10Adjuga of Easter SongFRHagedorn Ursula89/120
10Benshee Von Der SteinmauerLRKlatt Christel89/120
12DRC-CH Crandale AbleLRKohler Günther88/120
13Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin85/120
13Joe`s Unique JanosLühring Barbara 85/120
15Alana vom ÖrtzetalBrockmann Wilhelm 72/120
NCHolway TrilbyGRLeimer Helene0/120

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gin Gin of the Gold PrincessGRRingwald Freddy106/120
2Happy Ben of Mountain Forest GladeGREvans Angelika105/120
3Stonehunter CordobaGRGehrmann Susanne101/120
4As Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 100/120
5Romney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe99/120
6Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert96/120
7Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim95/120
8Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo94/120
9Starcreek BliniLRBerg Eva92/120
10Fouroaks Eternal FlameLeonhardt Sylvia 90/120
11Peter's Golden Aquatic AaronGRHeller Inka88/120
12Back to the Roots CharlotteKlose Claudia87/120
13Kroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra83/120
NCLiving Waters Early SunriseLRRodi Martin82/120
NCCool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns Kerstin81/120
NCDalwhinnie of GileadLRGreb Brigitte80/120
NCHolway Monty PassGolden RetrieverLeimer Helene79/120
NCElvis vom Blanken NagelLabrador RetrieverBell 76/120
NCAiko von der Alstätter WassermühleLRBeinlich Matthias74/120
NCLight And Shadow's DioonLRMusiol Werner73/120
NCStonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra73/120
NCJoryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten71/120
NCRichard vom Schnelter BruchLRNowakowski André71/120
NCMystic Shadée of Mountain Forest GladeLRTschentscher Romy66/120
NCBjugel´s Chibo FameHartmann Marlies 56/120
NCEnthusiastic Swimmers Jiminy CricketNiklaus Patricia 54/120
NCSchlottes ElskeGRKiepker Charlotte49/120
NCAlva vom ThelenhofLRNellessen Ina48/120
NCOnly Fame of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverKrause-Wieczorek Stefanie42/120
NCStonehunter Dallas Pink JudyGRPatt Heike37/120
NCWild West of Graceful DelightGolden RetrieverSchmidt Claudia10/120

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Ambertrail´s Canadian RocketGolden RetrieverBrach Jörg95/100
2Gunsight's BracketAnja Möller 93/100
3Joryland's Black CurrantLabrador RetrieverBerentzen Valeska93/100
4Vicky's Workaholics Adelina FloraLabrador RetrieverSpilker Jürgen92/100
5Dana vom NassachtalBrockmann Wilhelm 89/100
6Happymover DelphinGRHelber Anja88/100
7Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia86/100
7Evan-Ebo of Mallard AlleyGRGeschwill 86/100
7Gunsight´s BoatswainHansch 86/100
7Gunsight´s BrameLabrador RetrieverKnechtel Katja86/100
7Natty Norman of Mountain Forest GladeGRMenke Andrea86/100
8As Game As Bran DeeLRSchade Katja85/100
9Ragweed's Irish MarvelLRBerg Eva84/100
10Copper´s Sparkling cute brave WillowGRBaumann Marion81/100
10Genna my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRDorgarthen Gisela81/100
11Black Forest Gold Atomic-SiggiGRVerheyen Ralf80/100
12Aenny of Enigmatic PatienceSauer Sabine 75/100
13Feltis von RethwischhöhFRAnke Kück 74/100
13Mavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm Anja74/100
14Clark von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane71/100
14Clyde of Lucifers DelightEschenauer 71/100
15Wittgenstein's Golden EntertainerGRSmolka Nina70/100
16Filby von den Rheurdter KuhlenLRGeißler Nadine67/100
17Deeplake CanieGREwert-Neuber Rita66/100
NCFourwind Cottage Xiting Xara my facetious FellowGRLangguht Danielle 70/100
NCNosy Nugget of Mountain Forest GladeGRLickes Walter70/100
NCDreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas65/100
NCStewart Hot and SweetFRElfie Elfie65/100
NCChita von den SchaaltannenDrebenstedt Birgit 62/100
NCCleene- Ansi von den BestthorritzenTimm Sina 62/100
NCSpieder From First PlaceLRMölder Anna56/100
NCBerryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Jürgen55/100
NCSwallowsflight Coal EbbyFRRitz Hans Günter51/100
NCPeppery Pedito of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckel Veronika48/100
NCQuick Step Jody of Mountain Forest GladeLabrador RetrieverReichelt Heike46/100
NCGracedale´s DinahGRmundt gabriele42/100
NCPassion Max of Mountain Forest GladeGRHoltgrefe Brigitte42/100
NCNotorious Nash of Moutain Forest GladeSprenger Ralph34/100
NCLab Treasure's Naughty ThingLRMuderack Olaf30/100
NCGiena vom Holter WaldRiedel 27/100
NCDark Noble's Dragon-KnightFRGross Katharina19/100
NCQuinn vom Forsthaus BethelSchmidt Viola 16/100
NCMc Nauth's Andrew SpencerVoshage Barbara 11/100