WT-Oteppes

meer informatie

Organisatie:UGC
Wedstrijd datum:11/03/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Michel Lambilliotte - Walter Van Den Broeck - Lorenzo van de Werve de Schilde
Contact Persoon:Albert Cornet


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan88/100
2Mulholland Skipper of UpperclawsLabrador RetrieverMulch Mike85/100
3Forrest Cottage DuschkaGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline73/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Ballerine Noroy du PlessyGRRoelants Cyriel87/100
1Delfien van de SchamsedijkGRRoelants Cyriel87/100
3Dalmore of GileadLRMeyer Beate86/100
4Enzo Von Der LindenalleeLRKunath Michael78/100
5Ambras V/D DemerbronLRFagot Arlette75/100
6casper van het muggenbosjeLRNijssen Eddy63/100
NCDalwhinnie of GileadLRGreb Brigitte78/100
NCCarnac of GhlaramaGRCogels Jean-Pierre63/100
NCDazz van t BalkenhofLabrador RetrieverSchuermans Guy52/100
NCBraveur Unique ChiliGolden RetrieverGrond Gabi50/100

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Chapelvalley ClydeFRMelot Gérard98/100
1Savage Run BreezeLRSchmidt Nicole98/100
3Whispering Oaks Dutch BlueGolden RetrieverEekma Boukje94/100
4Dearbhail of Fellow WorkersFlatcoated RetrieverBillen Sandra88/100
4dino of brownbank cottageLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 88/100
4Langton LovelyLRSchmidt Nicole88/100
4Whispering Oaks DuckdancerGRSavels Jef88/100
8Candy Van het Top EindeLRGUERDON Serge87/100
8Owlet's Mentor BjärvenGRBendz Karin87/100
10Wellington Black Pearl Cherry - LadyFlatcoated RetrieverDeiters Birgit86/100
11Swallowsflight Brown Zelin BeautyFRRain Kevin84/100
12Faydra Thornproof ex DuriaLabrador RetrieverReekmans Joset81/100
13DiwanLincé Raphaëlle77/100
14Donna van de SchamsedijkGRAdriaenssen Josee69/100
15Whistlestar's EctorPieltain Jacques67/100
16Looney Tunes Sylvester v.d. WeewardLRAlfert Manfred66/100
NCLux. Jeugd Ch. Darko Van Joan's HoeveGRVerniers Geert49/100
NCCowper du Pré LutinLRTherasse Claude22/100
NCUrbain of SweetheartfellowsSalme Patricia11/100