WT-As

meer informatie

Organisatie:Hasseltse Hondenschool
Wedstrijd datum:22/04/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Chantal Goreux,Eddy vissers,Jef Verrees,Johan Grootaers,Fons Exelmans,Herbert Taylor,Mike Newsam,Graham Stephenson
Contact Persoon:Kris Grietens


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cherwood Red MatukaLRHeijman Dick95/100
2Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan93/100
3DRC-CH Crandale AbleLRKohler Günther91/100
3Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius91/100
5Fircone Creek Valentijn David LucaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra89/100
6Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma88/100
6Way-Out's MazzelGRvan Loo Karel88/100
8Diamond's Maximum SurpriseChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchlögell Christian87/100
8Fircone Creek CerkoLRHeijmans Rinus87/100
10Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma83/100
11Adonis Of The Modern InnGRHellemans Wilfried82/100
12Memphis vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane80/100
13Come Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara77/100
NCBaxter Von Der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris55/100
NCCheetahLRvan Campen Gilles54/100
NCCadover PurdeyLRSchaafsma P.E. Piet53/100
NCCornwood Quite LikelyLRKetels Erwin50/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Bella Lucia von der SteinmauerLRSohn Doris90/100
2Stonehunter Dallas Pink JudyGRPatt Heike89/100
2Joryland's Black CurrantLabrador RetrieverBerentzen Valeska89/100
4Searover Tings DalzielLRJeske Herman88/100
5Clark von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane87/100
6Delfien van de SchamsedijkGRRoelants Cyriel86/100
6Cool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns Kerstin86/100
8As Game As Bran DeeLRSchade Katja84/100
9starcreek charlotteLabrador RetrieverVerachtert Maria82/100
10Wheaton´s BrownsugarGRCapellmann Jürgen80/100
10Bright Shadow von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverDattenberg-Seifert Elke80/100
12Bieke van het MuggenbosjeLRTimmermans Gerard79/100
13Empire vom NollbachtalLRWichmann Leo76/100
14STARCREEK BLACKSWEEPLRPoriau Ludo73/100
15Derrek Of The High Thorn CabbageLabrador RetrieverKlein Henk68/100
15Tewbell's A French ChallengeFlatcoated RetrieverLampey Claudia68/100
26Goodwood EmotionLRVanherk Jos79/100
NCMoon Worker's AllyFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert73/100
NCWerdandi KasharelLRBisping Nina70/100
NCBraveur Unique ChiliGolden RetrieverGrond Gabi69/100
NCSaja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter69/100
NCSolar Fire Joyce The Red FeatherGRGrümmer Maria66/100
NCButtermead NeptuneLRWinkler Peter63/100
NCFarchal Flora (Purdey)LRGates Fleming Marina58/100
NCTewbell´s A French SnapdragonFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen53/100
NCScottGolden RetrieverOuwehand Kees49/100
NCcasper van het muggenbosjeLRNijssen Eddy48/100
NCAsko vom GrasteichGolden RetrieverBoegershausen Hans Andreas41/100
NCHardy Dana of Mountain Forest GladeGRWicke Cinja37/100
NCStarcreek DarylLRBos Jan Willem35/100

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Emilia-Ansi von den BestthorritzenFRBülhoff Heike93/100
2Funny Joy vom Keien FennLRWallscheid Franziska90/100
2Happymover DelphinGRHelber Anja90/100
4Kjara vom KanarienhofGRSchnütgen Michaela88/100
4Crandale BasilLRBüttner-Meyer Maike88/100
4Glenoak SiskinLRScesny Rainer88/100
4Inona Crisp of Golden SummerbyGRHansteen Helga88/100
8Deeplake ClintonGRPopelier Katleen87/100
8Big Beaver of Glamis CastleGRHarder Susanne87/100
8calle von der steinmauerLRGünther Christine87/100
11Whispering Oaks DuckdancerGRSavels Jef86/100
11Brianna From Elderberry GroveLRKühn Markus86/100
13Donna van de SchamsedijkGRAdriaenssen Josee85/100
13Abax-Lasse aus dem MühlenrötschenLRRaskin Dorothee85/100
13Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia85/100
16Valiant Merlin Of Graceful DelightGolden RetrieverGeerlings Anja84/100
17Deeplake CanieGREwert-Neuber Rita83/100
17Happymover Da-YuGRWicke Kirsten83/100
17Indiancreek Huckleberry FinnGRDanker Karl-Heinz83/100
20Duff of the Modern InnGRAelbrecht Chantal82/100
20Gaia vom BurgbergLRBecker Barbara82/100
22Nick-Artus von Gugi`s KateLRMüller Iris81/100
22Dido van 't BalkenhofLRHermans Wim81/100
24Basileos ex ChelseaLRKüppers Ulrich80/100
24Penny Royal's Pokerface of PollyLRKoeleman Gerard80/100
27Fontaberry's Dynamic DuncanGRNowak Annette78/100
28Dazzle No HillsGRDewilde Mark77/100
28Chakur´s MailoFRSindel Maren77/100
30Gracedale´s DinahGRmundt gabriele75/100
31Gallant Bumper v. MarleansLRKoeleman-Blessing Monica72/100
32Thornproof DestinyLRRoosen Josette71/100
32Candid of the Modern InnGRRomberg-van Dam Petra71/100
34Dunja vom HipperlingLRJusten Hildegard68/100
34Carlos von der SteinmauerLRHoffmans Birgit68/100
36Carphill's GinLRAukes-van Roosmalen Marion63/100
37Essex of ChrisemmaGRDiller-Riedner Vivi K.57/100
NCReila Up´n KöppenLRZemke-Golc Birgit70/100
NCOriole Cottage NoahLRde Koningh Esther66/100
NCGay Franka vom BurgbergLRLudwig Daniela64/100
NCLed Zeppelin From Olymphus SpartaFRGerrits Paul63/100
NCCarphill's Halle BerryLRAukes Sjoerd60/100
NCGunnar-Sian von den BestthorritzenFRGeerlings Dick59/100
NCMuskedunders Jet Can-DoFRAlters Gretie59/100
NCBeldaran of the hunters best friendGRGürtler Ulrike56/100
NCDearbhail of Fellow WorkersFlatcoated RetrieverBillen Sandra54/100
NCAlly of Fading LightGRRose Michaela54/100
NCMighty Ducks OdenGolden RetrieverBrünet Harald46/100
NCAGGI SQUAMISHINSDTRWeyen Carine44/100
NCHjordis aus den ErftauenGRFaßbender Judith37/100
NCOzeana vom GerretsfeldLRImig-Brünn Danielle36/100
NCDice van 't BalkenhofLRLeynen Mathieu13/100