WT-Zichem

meer informatie

Organisatie:Trainingsclub De Gouden Jachthoorn
Wedstrijd datum:27/05/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Mike Tallamy, Sarah Gadd, Steve Polley, Fille Exelmans, Stef Bollen, Filip Bollen
Contact Persoon:Kris Grietens


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Rocket Star CamielLRPexsters Hilde87/100
2Cadover PurdeyLRSchaafsma P.E. Piet81/100
3Come Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara79/100
4Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma74/100
5Goodwood ZenithLRVolders Dirk73/100
6Way-Out's MazzelGRvan Loo Karel70/100
NCBiddy of DukefieldLRHeinz Ingrid67/100
NCCaptained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan65/100
NCStonehunter AntiocoGRGolz Petra64/100
NCHappymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius64/100
NCStonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra57/100
NCBenjihGRCeuppens Jerome57/100
NCGleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma55/100
NCCrosswind's a Spot of MaxxieCBRSchwieren Betty54/100
NCDickson AshLRBecking Silke50/100
NCTRIOAKS WADERLRVermeersch Geert45/100
NCMemphis vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane44/100
NCKroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra38/100
NCAdonis Of The Modern InnGRHellemans Wilfried29/100
NCU-Néo Braveur du Bois des ChassagnesMaudet Laurence6/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Clark von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane84/100
2Dalwhinnie of GileadLRGreb Brigitte80/100
2Deeplake ClintonGRPopelier Katleen80/100
4Braveur VegasLRBouy Thomas78/100
5ScottGolden RetrieverOuwehand Kees76/100
6Starcreek CHESTERLRPfeiffer Peter73/100
7Saja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter71/100
NCSearover Tings DalzielLRJeske Herman86/100
NCJoryland's Black CurrantLabrador RetrieverBerentzen Valeska76/100
NCStonehunter CordobaGRGehrmann Susanne73/100
NCBraveur Unique ChiliGolden RetrieverGrond Gabi73/100
NCBella Lucia von der SteinmauerLRSohn Doris72/100
NCRhypyker Flair AngusLRHuygens Gregory71/100
NCstarcreek charlotteLabrador RetrieverVerachtert Maria71/100
NCCool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns Kerstin70/100
NCGunsight´s BrameLabrador RetrieverKnechtel Katja67/100
NCBieke van het MuggenbosjeLRTimmermans Gerard66/100
NCBubbaGRBourgeois Marc66/100
NCDyiba of the Naughty DogsGRvan 't Hoog Adrienne66/100
NCRomneys RosebudGRTing Beate65/100
NCBritley's BooGRNoben Vincent65/100
NCMillers Square Hurricane JackLabrador Retrieverde Fouw Joost65/100
NCBadggio Of Lucifers DelightLRMorel Frank64/100
NCDazz van t BalkenhofLabrador RetrieverSchuermans Guy62/100
NCFlora ex DuriaLRGrootaers Johan60/100
NCKroonkennel's BieGRExelmans Charel59/100
NCCrackaig ContinuityLRTing Gereon57/100
NCFTCh. Garrethall MoorhenLabrador Retrieverde Rooy Diaan54/100
NCChapelvalley ClydeFRMelot Gérard54/100
NCStarcreek DarylLRBos Jan Willem53/100
NCHolway Monty PassGolden RetrieverLeimer Helene50/100
NCVaillant des Fields de MaunyGRMorize Véronique48/100
NCAdey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia47/100
NCWerdandi KasharelLRBisping Nina44/100
NCWhistlewinds BreezeLRBeermann Annette41/100
NCStarcreek BooLRAppelen Raymond34/100
NCFlat Castle's Fleur de la PassionFRvan Broekhoven Antoinette26/100
NCcasper van het muggenbosjeLRNijssen Eddy23/100
NCMoon Worker's AllyFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert16/100

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Whispering Oaks DuckdancerGRSavels Jef96/100
2Laokolé, NL, B, INT., F.T. CHAMPION.Labrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra94/100
3Chakur´s MailoFRSindel Maren93/100
4Happymover DelphinGRHelber Anja92/100
5Dunja vom HipperlingLRJusten Hildegard91/100
6Starcreek DougyLabrador RetrieverSchoch Karin90/100
7calle von der steinmauerLRGünther Christine88/100
7Carlos von der SteinmauerLRHoffmans Birgit88/100
9Thornproof DestinyLRRoosen Josette86/100
9Vasco des Fields de MaunyGRVan Wyngaerden Jeroen86/100
9Arrow vom RetrieverzwingerFRBehrens Jörg86/100
9Happymover Dip TulipGRWeißhaar Petra86/100
13Muskedunders Jet Can-DoFRAlters Gretie85/100
13Dazzle No HillsGRDewilde Mark85/100
13Funny Joy vom Keien FennLRWallscheid Franziska85/100
16Penny Royal's Pokerface of PollyLRKoeleman Gerard83/100
16Kroonkennel's DudeGRCharles Benedicte83/100
18Ragweed's MaverickLRVirgolini Eva-Maria82/100
19dino of brownbank cottageLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 81/100
20Racing Jill Of Mountain Forest GladeGRHolkeboer Yvonne79/100
21Oriole Cottage NoahLRde Koningh Esther78/100
21Mighty Ducks OdenGolden RetrieverBrünet Harald78/100
23Kroonkennel's DucaGolden RetrieverJanssens Birgit77/100
24Tewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia72/100
25Seriene Classic Breaken Ice GismoGRZölcher Simone70/100
NCFellow Van 't KieftendorpLabrador RetrieverAkkerman Leon77/100
NCSpirit of adventure Aimee LucaFlatcoated RetrieverPozek Anja68/100
NCCopper´s Sparkling cute brave WillowGRBaumann Marion67/100
NCAbax-Lasse aus dem MühlenrötschenLRRaskin Dorothee66/100
NCDuff of the Modern InnGRAelbrecht Chantal65/100
NCInona Crisp of Golden SummerbyGRHansteen Helga65/100
NCReila Up´n KöppenLRZemke-Golc Birgit64/100
NCLed Zeppelin From Olymphus SpartaFRGerrits Paul63/100
NCGunnar-Sian von den BestthorritzenFRGeerlings Dick63/100
NCAbbotsross JetLRGorringe Sean62/100
NCFt. Ch. Starcreek DrummerLabrador RetrieverBuijs Ton58/100
NCCarphill's Halle BerryLRAukes Sjoerd52/100
NCCarphill's GinLRAukes-van Roosmalen Marion45/100
NCLux. Jeugd Ch. Darko Van Joan's HoeveGRVerniers Geert33/100
NCCurlysue Van De Gouden GraalGRDe Roover Armand28/100
NCFourwind Cottage Xiting Xara my facetious FellowGRLangguth Danielle23/100
NCAnton-Paul aus dem MühlenrötschenLRFielen Ilka19/100