WT-Beauraing

meer informatie

Organisatie:BFRC
Wedstrijd datum:05/06/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Mr Verrees en Mr Grootaers
Contact Persoon:Kris Grietens


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1INT FT CH. Hamford AbleLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL90/100
2Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim81/100
3Doubleuse Super GGRBendz Karin80/100
4Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra76/100
NCVelvet van het SolveldFRDereze Julien15/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Tauvechan Rocket-RainGRIlg Rosemarie A.92/100
2ScottGolden RetrieverOuwehand Kees90/100
3Enzo Von Der LindenalleeLRKunath Michael83/100
4Dual's Hope ChargerLROpdebeeck Koen80/100
5Chapelvalley ClydeFRMelot Gérard79/100
6Dual's Hope Charlotte - Tess - FT.CH.Labrador RetrieverMichiels Rony77/100
7Moon Worker's AllyFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert75/100
NCMoon Worker's ZazouFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert71/100
NCStarcreek DarylLRBos Jan Willem65/100

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gospelash BunhaLRHayen Danny99/100
2Quiet Woods Utwo Beautiful DayFRCoffyn Annelore98/100
3Indiancreek Huckleberry FinnGRDanker Karl-Heinz96/100
4Jester my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverSchulz Frederik95/100
4Savage Run BuxomLRSchoberth Roswitha95/100
4Ideal Max my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRRützel Jaroslava95/100
7Abbotsross JetLRGorringe Sean92/100
7dino of brownbank cottageLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 92/100
9Duff of the Modern InnGRAelbrecht Chantal91/100
10Moon Worker's Casey, Lux. J. Ch., Ch. B.FRMatthys Danny88/100
10Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan88/100
12Whispering Oaks Dutch BlueGolden RetrieverEekma Boukje86/100
12Caro of Semmlers Black TreasureFlatcoated RetrieverRain Kevin86/100
14Ch B Lux Int F Fireheart Jelle's DarwinNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Huysmans Jelle77/100
15Ready Sage of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverLeybold Jagoda76/100
16RUNNING ANGEL ChessyFRLecharlier Anne75/100
17Breezel van het Rooiveld (Quinnell)LRBossuyt Lieljan74/100
18currahee carismaFRMarquet Marie-Louise66/100
19Dinka Noroy du PlessyGRHerbaut Marie-France57/100
20Currahee CallistoFRGoovaerts Joris48/100
NCIndiancreek American TwisterGRLaux Jürgen74/100
NCBlack Impression DalunaFRDe Block Christel63/100
NCAbbygail from golden lake of miraclesGRHinker Caroline59/100
NCSir-Winston My FondestLabrador RetrieverDeiters Birgit58/100
NCAramis from golden lake of miraclesGRHaupt Susanne52/100
NCLooney Tunes Sylvester v.d. WeewardLRAlfert Manfred51/100
NCSwallowsflight Coal Kempsvill KidFRHoeke-Dijkstra Nora37/100
NCCopper and Brass's CocochanelNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Savels Lindsay30/100
NCCopper and Brass's ChivasNSDTRNuyens Berlinda26/100