WT-Finale_(Zichem)

meer informatie

Organisatie:De Gouden Jachthoorn
Wedstrijd datum:12/08/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Stefano Martinoli (IT), Fons Exelmans (B), Jo Serruys (B)
Contact Persoon:Kris Grietens


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius84/100
2Mulholland Skipper of UpperclawsLabrador RetrieverMulch Mike81/100
3TRIOAKS WADERLRVermeersch Geert73/100
4Come Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara70/100
6Oriole Cottage IslayLRvan Lennep Liselot50/80
6Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim50/80
11Millers Square MaggieLabrador RetrieverAkkerman Leon38/60
12INT & B FTCH Starcreek ZallyLRGoossens Lydia33/60
13Doubleuse Super GGRBendz Karin29/60
NCINT FT CH. Hamford AbleLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL60/100
NCFircone Creek CerkoLRHeijmans Rinus45/80
NCDRC-CH Crandale AbleLRKohler Günther45/80
NCCherwood Red MatukaLRHeijman Dick44/80
NCKroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita38/60
NCAdirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene38/60
NCstarcreek charlotteLabrador RetrieverVerachtert Maria37/60
NCDeeplake ClintonGRPopelier Katleen32/60
NCRocket Star CamielLRPexsters Hilde32/60
NCCadover PurdeyLRSchaafsma P.E. Piet27/60

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Delfien van de SchamsedijkGRRoelants Cyriel85/100
2loyal Sample vd HooydamhoeveLRDamme Andrie71/100
3Dalwhinnie of GileadLRGreb Brigitte68/100
11ScottGolden RetrieverOuwehand Kees31/60
12Dalmore of GileadLRMeyer Beate29/60
NCMillers Square Court CooperLRHof Anita van `t 54/80
NCClark von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane49/80
NCChapelvalley ClydeFRMelot Gérard46/80
NCClipper of the Modern InnGRArnoys Daniël46/80
NCTauvechan Rocket-RainGRIlg Rosemarie A.45/60
NCDyiba of the Naughty DogsGRvan 't Hoog Adrienne45/80
NCEnzo Von Der LindenalleeLRKunath Michael42/80
NCStarcreek DiceLRDeheyder patsy41/60
NCStonehunter Dallas Pink JudyGRPatt Heike35/80
NCMillers Square Hurricane JackLabrador Retrieverde Fouw Joost35/60
NCFTCh. Garrethall MoorhenLabrador Retrieverde Rooy Diaan35/60
NCClea de AppporteurLRHeeren jef32/60
NCBella Lucia von der SteinmauerLRSohn Doris24/60
NCBraveur Unique ChiliGolden RetrieverGrond Gabi23/60
NCCezar de ApporteurLRJochems Stan23/60
NCSTARCREEK BLACKSWEEPLRPoriau Ludo10/60
NCBubbaGRBourgeois Marc8/60
NCDual's Hope Charlotte - Tess - FT.CH.Labrador RetrieverMichiels Rony0/60
NCCh. B. Chapelvalley B Lipton BoyFRBlackman Bernard0/60

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Ft. Ch. Starcreek DrummerLabrador RetrieverBuijs Ton85/100
2Laokolé, NL, B, INT., F.T. CHAMPION.Labrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra84/100
2Emilia-Ansi von den BestthorritzenFRBülhoff Heike84/100
4Whispering Oaks DuckdancerGRSavels Jef83/100
5Indiancreek Huckleberry FinnGRDanker Karl-Heinz76/100
6Quiet Woods Utwo Beautiful DayFRCoffyn Annelore62/80
7Findus-Zizou vom Keien FennLRCrepaz Maria59/80
8Garrethall MoriquendiLRStikvoort Herman56/80
NCWhispering Oaks Dutch BlueGolden RetrieverEekma Boukje52/80
NCFunny Joy vom Keien FennLRWallscheid Franziska39/60
NCMuskedunders Jet Can-DoFRAlters Gretie36/60
NCCali Of Lucifers DelightLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 35/60
NCChakur´s MailoFRSindel Maren30/60
NCHappymover DelphinGRHelber Anja30/60
NCGoodwood EtschLabrador RetrieverVolders Dirk29/60
NCSavage Run BreezeLRSchmidt Nicole16/60
NCWellington Black Pearl Cherry - LadyFlatcoated RetrieverDeiters Birgit0/60
NCIdeal Max my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRRützel Jaroslava0/60