WT-Berg&Tal

meer informatie

Organisatie:DRC
Wedstrijd datum:01/04/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Come Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara111/120
2As Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 110/120
3Kroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra103/120
4Light And Shadow's DirconLRSchröder Carsten98/120
5Kik SapeurLRRobert julien94/120
6Rudledger's Galatic Lady Hubert Dziambor93/120
7Mucki´s Golden BalkoGRKeil Thoma92/120
8Kroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita90/120
NCHaredale LydeLRParmentier Christophe93/120
NCWheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi85/120
NCWheaton's ZandyGRKnauer Norbert84/120
NCHiekkakan Kaan LumipyryWasmuth Sybille66/120
NCDella von der Albinger AuMüller Frank45/120

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gunsight's BracketAnja Möller 118/120
2Alva vom ThelenhofLRNellessen Ina116/120
3Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia110/120
4Werdandi KayaBertz 108/120
5Emil vom Keien FennLRBrühl Michael105/120
6Edda Enegie vom HofesaatLabrador RetrieverLeferink Meike104/120
7Light And Shadow's DioonLRMusiol Werner102/120
8Cool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns Jan-Peter100/120
9Gunsight´s BrameLabrador RetrieverKnechtel Katja97/120
10Work and CommanderLRHelbig Franz94/120
11Duke of Bakehouse Spirit JuleLabrador RetrieverSchumann Regina85/120
12Enrico vom OsterbachtalDamm Detlev 83/120
NCAbby Vom BeckingsbuschLRScesny Rainer94/120
NCOnly Fame of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverKrause-Wieczorek Stefanie93/120
NCDon Carlos von der SchallermühleLRLang Axel91/120
NCElvis vom Blanken NagelLabrador RetrieverBell 90/120
NCWild West of Graceful DelightGolden RetrieverSchmidt Claudia86/120
NCMc Nauth's AbigailHellstern, Reiner 85/120
NCFlint my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSteinhauer Waltraud83/120
NCHardy Dana of Mountain Forest GladeGRWicke Cinja81/120
NCCarlo von den Wisseler DünenLabrador RetrieverDoris Boidol 80/120
NCFourwind Cottage Quiet and Lovely BlossomGRBarufe Herbert78/120
NCTewbell's A French ChallengeFlatcoated RetrieverLampey Claudia78/120
NCMavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm Anja76/120
NCVision Label of Graceful DelightGRRossner Christiane76/120
NCAkita of Gina's HomeGolden RetrieverLenßen Sabine70/120
NCDixie vom Stall BuchenhofLRLudwig Sonja70/120
NCAgent Luna of enigmatic patienceGREhlert Sonja67/120
NCSwallowsflight Coal EbbyFRRitz Hans Günter65/120
NCAmelie vom kleinen FeldeLRBerger-Göddecke Ursula59/120
NCDark Noble's BellflowerFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen52/120
NCGracedale´s DinahGRmundt gabriele38/120
NCPeggyleeCordula 38/120
NCCharming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja29/120
NCNotorious Nash of Mountain Forest GladeSprenger 17/120

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Happymover DelphinGRHelber Anja118/120
2Stanzes Golden EasyGRBalzer Claudia117/120
3Dunedin of GileadChristina Sager 116/120
4Joryland´s Black JackLRBücker Katrin115/120
5Amica Unica Bionda von der Zähringer BurgLRMausbach Jelena114/120
6Wittgenstein's Golden EntertainerGRSmolka Nina113/120
7Ideal Max my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRRützel Jaroslava111/120
8Chasty von der Velsener MarkGRTanja Marek 111/120
9Stewart Hot and SweetFRElfie Elfie110/120
10Berryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Jürgen109/120
11Friia Cat EdwardFRde Vries Kirsten109/120
12Dame vom Lipperoder BruchHeidi Bolten 107/120
13Reach out Luca of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckmann Claudia106/120
14Abax-Lasse aus dem MühlenrötschenLRRaskin 105/120
15Fiona of Hunter's PointMarkus Sisterhenn 105/120
16Delstone RocketKatja Wendtland 103/120
17Duncan vom KirbachLRSpanier Michael103/120
18Gaia vom BurgbergLRBecker Barbara102/120
19Easter Tara vom Eversaeler FeldLRPiegsa Hildegard101/120
20Happymover Da-YuGRWicke Cinja100/120
21Emilia-Ansi von den BestthorritzenFRBülhoff Heike99/120
22Big Beaver of Glamis CastleGRHarder Susanne99/120
23Anton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer Hagen97/120
24Mucki´s Golden DustyHeidbrink Andre 97/120
25Running Rachel of Mountain Forest GladeArndt Griese 94/120
26Eule ut'n HüsselhusLRKuckartz Jutta94/120
27Aenny of Enigmatic PatienceSauer Sabine 93/120
28Greenwood of Bumblebee Stream ValleyGRThiemann Synke91/120
29Amahti Born To Be A HunterFRSchug Erwin88/120
30Angel of fading LightGRTerlinden Wolfgang83/120
31Idefix vom OsterbachtalAnja Mihalj 80/120
NCHinnared's MansoFRGmür Sven90/120
NCWork an more ChayenneChristian Mihalj 89/120
NCElla vom KirbachLRMünster Yvonne86/120
NCCasimir vom Gut StockKlaus Luft 85/120
NCSeriene Classic Breaken Ice GismoGRZölcher Simone85/120
NCJosch vom Seelbacher ForstGRMenzel Christian84/120
NCTewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia74/120
NCAnton-Paul aus dem MühlenrötschenLRFielen Ilka67/120
NCGoodwill Hunters Able Olivia Jäschke 53/120