WT-Lubbeek

meer informatie

Organisatie:Belgian Labrador Retriever Club
Wedstrijd datum:13/04/2003
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Filip Bollen, Stef Bollen, Fille Exelmans, Johan Grootaers, Jean Meykens
Contact Persoon:Vanherk Jos


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Ch T.A. Neil 1LRMaudet Laurence88/100
2Romney's Little LizzieGRTing Beate85/100
3FT. CH. Kroonkennel's UlrikeGolden RetrieverExelmans Mart82/100
3Rowston Urn Of CountrywaysLRUphof Ton82/100
5Clancallum BarclayGRMaudet Laurence80/100
6Ruadth SilkGRExelmans Charel79/100
7FT. W. Hamford WilfredLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL76/100
NCStarcreek ZunnyLRGoossens Lydia74/100
NCTremark Sweep of BelleverLRPoriau Ludo72/100
NCInt & B FT Ch. Kelland RossLRRedant Frank69/100
NCCornwood Quite LikelyLRKetels Erwin68/100
NCBaveybuilt BacchusGRMeulemeester pascal46/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Quell Vom AngelfeldLRGiesen Sonja93/100
2starcreek zeniaLRvandeputte dirk92/100
3Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan91/100
4FT Ch. Come Fast FairplayLRReynders Louis90/100
4INT FT CH. Hamford AbleLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL90/100
6Wheaton's ZybilleGRPopelier Katleen84/100
7Kroonkennel's ZchessmateGRDeheyder patsy82/100
8Noroy Du Plessy VictoryGRRoelants Cyriel78/100
9ZealousFlatcoated RetrieverVivijs Pieter68/100
NCAmber van 't BalkenhofLRLeynen Mathieu67/100
NCBig Gylfi`s No One of Silkman`s CastleFRWeidig Karl51/100
NCAndor Van't BalkenhofLabrador RetrieverHermans Wim42/100
NCGino Up'n KoeppenLRGiesen Uwe40/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Rhypyker JetLRVan De Wijngaert Helga99/100
2Wheaton's ZedbruceGRVande Velde Nick97/100
2Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris97/100
4TRIOAKS WADERLRVermeersch Geert95/100
5ObiLRGosselin Luc94/100
5Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma94/100
7Clancallum Glen AllachieGRVan den Bergh Els93/100
8Buxbury AcornLRTing Gereon91/100
9Copper And Brass's ZyboNSDTRSavels Jef90/100
10Wheaton's AliceGRSylvie Peire89/100
11BorisLRBrutsaert Diederik87/100
12Baily Van Het MuggenbosjeLRHayen Danny83/100
12Brit Van Het MuggenbosjeLROtten Dirk83/100
14Britley's BubblyGRDionys Erik80/100
14Aubree Of GlharamaGRLecharlier Anne80/100
16Yana Noroy Du PlessyGRAdriaenssen Josee78/100
16Thornproof AlfredLRReekmans Joset78/100
18Moon Worker's AllyFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert76/100
19Diamond Curl Millennium FestivalCCRKuipers Annette.72/100
20Zarissa Of Sharon's DreamFRDe Meulenaere Danny67/100
21Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael64/100
NCLandlord's Dream XinaLRSels Maria70/100
NCThornproof AsapLRSchäfer Ulla44/100
NCBrown SugarLRBrutsaert Diederik41/100

Aantal inschrijvingen/Number of entries

 

 
Belgium
Germany
Netherlands
Other
Totaal
Open
8
1
1
2
12
Novice
8
4
1
0
13
Beginners
17
4
2
1
24
Totaal
33
9
4
3
49