WT-Schwaben-Trophy

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:01/04/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Wadesmill FennWerner Haag 176/180
2DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang175/180
3All in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith174/180
4Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene174/180
5Warpersmoss TrumanBrach Jörg173/180
6Cherry Of Bacardi GoldensGRLeybold Thomas172/180
7Greenbriar Cofferly of MorayglenMartinoli Stefano170/180
8Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin169/180
8Dickson AshLRBecking Silke169/180
10Bloom of DukefieldMair Helga168/180
11Forrest Cottage Cincinnati KidGRSoons Petra166/180
12Greenbriar TilerLRMartinoli Stefania165/180
13Arnika Floh op de BarteltGRRohrig Jutta164/180
13Fircone Creek Valentijn David LucaLabrador RetrieverPetra Vingerhoets 164/180
15Adjuga of Easter SongFRHagedorn Ursula163/180
15Crosswind's a Spot of MaxxieCBRSchwieren Betty163/180
15Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma163/180
15Mon AmourAndrea Sugar 163/180
19Greenbriar cider of WaterfriendMartinoli Stefania161/180
20Come Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan160/180
20Diamond's Maximum SurpriseChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchlögell Christian160/180
22Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma159/180
23Dunbank Cleo of LochmorMarina Bortoli 158/180
24Fireside GunnerBarbara Campi 155/180
NCFouroaks Eternal FlameLeonhardt Sylvia 152/180
NCCallunaLabrador RetrieverKoch Caroline147/180
NCTauvechan OspreyLRBarendregt Nel134/180
NCWaterfriend PuzzleLRMartinoli Stefano125/180
NCCadover PurdeyLRSchaafsma P.E. Piet122/180
NCCome Fast EspritMarianne Walheim 122/180
NCQuincie aus LühlsbuchDr. Herwig Ditschuneit 82/180

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Ambertrail´s Canadian RocketGolden RetrieverBrach Jörg215/220
2Nosy Nugget of Mountain Forest GladeGRLickes Walter214/220
3Gunsight's Brown LinnetJörg Mente 212/220
4Dischiavo's Blue ThunderLRWisniewski Susanne211/220
5Beaverlodge's BrendaKatharina Schlegl-Kofler 211/220
6Agno of Easter SongSeitz Claudia 210/220
7Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra208/220
8Happymover BenGröner Michael206/220
9Arwid of Mount SchievelsFRSollmann Elke204/220
10Amegino's Blue BayouFischer-Brandies Anke 203/220
11Herma Ness Candid CaitlinThamm Karin 201/220
12Ecco vom Keien FennNavratil Francesca 199/220
13Peter's Golden Bavarian BrambleGRHeller Inka197/220
14Grit vom Lech-Toller NestHoffmann 196/220
15Once Upon A Time OlorunLRMy-Ngoc Schirato Christine195/220
16Happymover Cajun Golden RetrieverKromat Christian192/220
17Filou my Melodie of Golden SpiritMichael Matthey 187/220
17MASTERTOUCH BANJO OF ARTISTRYNLRGislon FRANCESCO187/220
19Cardhu of GileadEversberg Sandra 180/220
19Highlander vom Rheingauer ForstSaum Sandra 180/220
19Momo vom TennikerweidliPfaffendorf, Stephanie 180/220
22Cera of LorienFRCarolin Blank 179/220
23Alice vom RiemannshofLRJeitler Ingrid178/220
23Paartal Pioneer's AnnyFRFührer Joachim178/220
25Holway Monty PassGolden RetrieverLeimer Helene177/220
26Dual Ch. Royal Silk GamblermanChiara Berzacola 172/220
NCBrown Water Jumper PicketCBRRausch Christoph188/220
NCAlwine umbra fidaAnke Wolf 181/220
NCBell Oktave Ally Bachleitner Barbara180/220
NCRomney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe160/220
NCBrave Corax vom KralhofKleist Andrea 151/220
NCAmanda umbra fidaGrotjahn 131/220
NCGolden Sunlight Jamboree vom Lech-Toller NestUte Nagl 129/220
NCBabina Bo of Easter SongHagedorn, Ursula 119/220
NCEl Gomez vom WindbrunnenHimmert Claudia 91/220

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Enya von der Plattenhöhe Hemetsberger Gabrie 179/180
2Broomlane's AbbeyIrmscher 174/180
3Polarfischer AimeeLRLexa Klein von Wisenberg 173/180
4Daphne vom StücksteinSarah Neuweiler 173/180
5Choice of Dukefield Mair Martin 173/180
6Gylfi's A Time to Remember KenzoFRReppermund Barbara170/180
6Happymover DajanGolden RetrieverKromat Ruth170/180
8Paartal Pioneer's CooperMay-Britt Andresen 169/180
9Ragweed's LimitLRLunn Adrian168/180
9Ragweed's NorrisLRManuel Waldner 168/180
11Gunsight´s BoatswainHansch 167/180
12Beaverlodge´s DelightLRPaul Kristin166/180
13Farah vom KirbachHackner Claudia 165/180
14Brave Benjamin of Easter SongSeitz, Jürgen 161/180
14Huntly Golden vom WasserturmElfie Schreiner161/180
16Sudden Inspiration Attractive PaulaDankwart von Scotti 159/180
17Aaron vom SahnbachtalPüchner Knut 158/180
18Amelie vom IlluferBerger Elfi 157/180
19Fellina-Fioretta Golden vom WasserturmGRAnita Hils 155/180
20Nifty Nick Nolan of LesmonaAndrea Führmann 154/180
21Atara aus dem EulenreichRiedlmüller Angelika 153/180
22Decoymans Piper Fox TrottNSDTRNicole Pfaller 152/180
23Guily vom FischergrundDr. Sieber Stefanie 148/180
24Cram of the Modern InnAnita Hils 147/180
24Dexter vom StücksteinLRBraaker Jan147/180
26Happymover Dip TulipGRWeißhaar Petra141/180
27Spirit of Waterdogs ArtusLRThum Karin132/180
NCCardoness Pauline of Glamis CastleOliver Engels 154/180
NCCherrywood Junior of Jana and JakeErbsen Axel 149/180
NCCammy vom NassachtalManfred Frank 144/180
NCGordyGrete Flemming-Heider 138/180
NCHerma Ness Candid ClaireSusanne Dorsch 129/180
NCBouncer's HighlanderMonika Sahm 128/180
NCPaartal Pioneer's CanthosChristine Haunschild 128/180
NCHerma Ness Daring DillonDietl 124/180
NCAragorn of Firien WoodFRHeike Fillweber 123/180
NCPeppery Pedito of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckel Veronika110/180
NCGretna Blue vom OsterbachtalSteinhauer Waltraud98/180