WT-Dresden

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:22/04/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin89/100
2As Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 87/100
3CallunaLabrador RetrieverKoch Caroline85/100
4Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo82/100
5Envoy Rusty vom Drestder SteenbargGolden RetrieverIngo Ehlert 75/100
6Millcroft's Beauty SamanthaHartmann Christine 69/100
NCRomney's MackintoshLeichsenring Carola 65/100
NCAiko von der Alstätter WassermühleLRBeinlich Matthias63/100
NCLight And Shadow's DirconLRSchröder Carsten55/100

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Bjugel´s Chibo FameHartmann Marlies 89/100
2Mystic Shadée of Mountain Forest GladeLRTschentscher Romy85/100
3Romneys RosebudGRTing Beate85/100
4Peter's Golden Bavarian BrambleGRHeller Inka78/100
5Blekie´s CharlieKamin Torsten 75/100
5Tiverton Early Morning Tea For X-masLRKlaus Heikenfeld 75/100
7Wild West of Graceful DelightGolden RetrieverSchmidt Claudia73/100
8Chita von den SchaaltannenDrebenstedt Birgit 71/100
9Richard vom Schnelter BruchLRNowakowski André68/100
10Schlottes ElskeGRKiepker Charlotte66/100
11Light and Shadow's DianellaLRHeppner Petra65/100
11Ragweed's LimitLRLunn Adrian65/100
13Cobra ut'n HüsselhusNowak Annette59/100
14Honeymoon of Woodpecker's LaneManke Kathrin 55/100
NCCrackaig ContinuityLRTing Gereon71/100
NCFrancy vom kleinen RaschützHans-Georg Einert 60/100
NCElvis vom BayerwaldNerger Reinhard 47/100
NCRambling Rose of RedpineSchühler Diethild 43/100
NCEscena Lara vom St. GeorgsbergGriese Arndt 30/100

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Chardon od Kamenné Hradby Großert Ute-Annett 95/100
2Lab Treasure's Naughty ThingLRMuderack Olaf94/100
3Dreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas93/100
4Tomboy de la Source d'EdesseEickmeier Sabine91/100
5Starcreek DougyLabrador RetrieverSchoch Karin90/100
6Joryland´s Black WilliamLRKoenecke Dirk89/100
7TQ- Amity GRKasten Wilfried88/100
8Hinnared's MansoFRGmür Sven86/100
8TQ Affectionate BrazitoFindeisen Sandra 86/100
10Werdandi LailaGudrun Ding 85/100
11Dunedin of GileadChristina Sager 83/100
12Gipsy vom Drestder SteenbargHechler Michael 78/100
13Millcroft´s Fortune FinjaNeumann Simone 76/100
14As Game As Dugong DrewLRPierau Vivien66/100
15Spring Swift MableKuppelmayer Alexandra 65/100
16Beaverlodge´s DelightLRPaul Kristin64/100
17Amahti Born To Be A HunterFRSchug Erwin62/100
NCRiff-Raff vom Gerretsfeld Petra Heilig 72/100
NCPeter's Golden Benjamin BlueSchedel Hartmut 71/100
NCBiene vom GrassteichKrause Bettina70/100
NCPeter's Golden BrooklynKerstin Nauber 66/100
NCDonna vom AsseblickKohnert Burkhard 63/100
NCBerryroam Stirling Beck Bettina62/100
NCCaro von der KlifflinieWittig, Ralf 61/100
NCMister Marvin of Mountain Forest GladeLRHinderlich Ilka61/100
NCFauna von RethwischhöhBrigitte Schulz 58/100
NCAmegino's Be MiraRenate Hahn 51/100
NCDa Vinci vom Forst LeubnitzKarl Hunger 51/100
NCFaithful Heart Belinda CarlisleGRHohmann silke48/100
NCMillcroft´s Endearing EmmaHartmann Christine 48/100
NCFaithful Heart Beady BelleBerger 45/100
NCDragonheart No 6 of Silkman's CastleSabine Rutsch 41/100
NCTewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia40/100
NCCatch The Wind EnigmaJakob Manfred 39/100
NCKnicknack's AristocratStephan Bamme 37/100
NCFaithful Heart Bonnie BiancoPetra Rolof 16/100
NCCatch the Wind French PepperHeike Franke 15/100
NCGryffindor's Abracadabra B.P.Mittag Marion 13/100