WT-German-Cup

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:29/04/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Team

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra453/480
1Diamond's Maximum SurpriseChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchlögell Christian453/480
1Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma453/480
2DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang436/480
2Happymover ChaconGRbauer joachim436/480
2Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra436/480
3Alpha vom Keien FennLRNiehof-Oellers Andrea434/480
3Elixa vom Keien FennLRKnoke Birgit434/480
3Enya vom Keien FennLRNiehof-Oellers Helena434/480
4Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene426/480
4Stonehunter AntiocoGRGolz Petra426/480
4Stonehunter CordobaGRGehrmann Susanne426/480
5DRC-CH Crandale AbleLRKohler Günther426/480
5Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius426/480
5Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim426/480
6Edda Enegie vom HofesaatLabrador RetrieverLeferink Meike416/480
6Gunsight's BracketAnja Möller 416/480
6Taviscara AbilaLRBürse-Hanning Annette416/480
7Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan413/480
7Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris413/480
7Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael413/480
8Gunsight's Brown LinnetJörg Mente 411/480
8Gunsight´s BoatswainHansch 411/480
8Haredale Keena Harald Hubert 411/480
9As Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 410/480
9Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo410/480
9Only Fame of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverKrause-Wieczorek Stefanie410/480
10Ascent from the circle AtlasReitemeier Jürgen407/480
10Baxter Von Der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris407/480
10Benshee Von Der SteinmauerLRKlatt Christel407/480
10Come Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara407/480
10Joryland's Blind DateVölkening Bernd 407/480
10Light And Shadow's BelladonnaLRUngefehr Silvia407/480
12Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert406/480
12Kroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita406/480
12Whisper Lady in Melusina's ArmsMüller Peter 406/480
13Clark von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane404/480
13Emil vom Keien FennLRBrühl Michael404/480
13Gunsight´s BrameLabrador RetrieverKnechtel Katja404/480
14Adjuga of Easter SongFRHagedorn Ursula403/480
14Agno of Easter SongSeitz Claudia 403/480
14Arnika Floh op de BarteltGRRohrig Jutta403/480
15Ambertrail´s Canadian RocketGolden RetrieverBrach Jörg400/480
15Come Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan400/480
15Peter's Golden Bavarian BrambleGRHeller Inka400/480
16Blue Jay of GileadHermann Sabine 397/480
16Evan-Ebo of Mallard AlleyGRGeschwill Michael 397/480
16Gin Gin of the Gold PrincessGRRingwald Freddy397/480
17General Bendix Tadsen vom Osterbachtal Heike Rohm 396/480
17Happy Ben of Mountain Forest GladeGREvans Angelika396/480
17Nosy Nugget of Mountain Forest GladeGRLickes Walter396/480
18Dabalou vom Gut StockLabrador RetrieverWerner Anke395/480
18Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten395/480
18Schwarzer Panther AlwinLRCelik Hatice395/480
19A Blizzard Op De BarteltGRHaag Werner393/480
19Dischiavo's Blue ThunderLRWisniewski Susanne393/480
19Unter dem Thies NonStop PaddyGRSchmid Stefanie393/480
20Destiny Bound FairyLRZintl Michael391/480
20Rudleger's Galactic Lady Dziambor 391/480
20Wheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi391/480
21Arnac Bay Risk Steve Grütter-Gansner 387/480
21Moorman's Usher Ruby Ale Helene Bosshard 387/480
21Storm of Minto Monika Hagger 387/480
22Erysi aus der HühnerbreiteLRBecker Jörn377/480
22Joe's Unique JanusLühring Barbara 377/480
22Wheaton's ZandyGRKnauer Norbert377/480
23Dalwhinnie of GileadLRGreb Brigitte374/480
23Djura-Melody vom OsterbachtalLabrador RetrieverRomeike Dietmar374/480
23Kroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra374/480
24Dickson AshLRBecking Silke369/480
24Ebony Black As Night Robert Stobbart 369/480
24Tauvechan OspreyLRBarendregt Nel369/480
25Alva vom ThelenhofLRNellessen Ina367/480
25Elvis vom Blanken NagelLabrador RetrieverBell 367/480
25Living Waters Early SunriseLRRodi Martin367/480
26Come Fast Forever WischnuLRHalfman Evelyn346/480
26Enchanting Goldcrest v. Keien FennLROmmerli Verena346/480
26Justlike Ian-Woosnam Gustav Hillebrecht 346/480
27Dalmore of GileadLRMeyer Beate344/480
27Hasty Hazel of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckmann Claudia344/480
27Werdandi GinaLRGrafe Sven344/480
28Anouk of Enigmatic Patience Fuhrhop 337/480
28Mc Nauth's AbigailHellstern, Reiner 337/480
28Øbakkens DaisyFlorschütz Dr Andrea 337/480
29All in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith302/480
29Crosswind's a Spot of MaxxieCBRSchwieren Betty302/480
29Holway Monty PassGolden RetrieverLeimer Helene302/480
30Ballantine von der SteinmauerLRMollner-Suhr Silke297/480
30Bella Lucia von der SteinmauerLRSohn Doris297/480
30Memphis vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane297/480
31Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin282/480
31Romney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe282/480
31Roughcovers Little Mermaid Sven Gmür 282/480
32Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia269/480
32Darja Of Birchwood BrookLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter269/480
32Flint my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSteinhauer Waltraud269/480
33All Zaskar Op De BarteltWilhelms Lino246/480
33Don Carlos von der SchallermühleLRLang Axel246/480
33Mucki´s Golden BalkoGRKeil Thoma246/480
34Bjugel´s Chibo FameHartmann Marlies 203/480
34Funny Girl Vom IlmenautalGRKlatt Irene203/480
34Schlottes ElskeGRKiepker Charlotte203/480
35Ameginos ArktosNieth Marion 145/480
35Dreamlike Easy BenGRWehrspann Andreas145/480
35Dreamlike Easy BrooklynGRLuking Swaantje145/480

Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma154/160
1Stonehunter AntiocoGRGolz Petra154/160
3A Blizzard Op De BarteltGRHaag Werner151/160
3Happymover ChaconGRbauer joachim151/160
5Ambertrail´s Canadian RocketGolden RetrieverBrach Jörg150/160
5Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra150/160
7Diamond's Maximum SurpriseChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchlögell Christian149/160
7Only Fame of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverKrause-Wieczorek Stefanie149/160
9Stonehunter CordobaGRGehrmann Susanne148/160
10Clark von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane147/160
11Elixa vom Keien FennLRKnoke Birgit146/160
11Enya vom Keien FennLRNiehof-Oellers Helena146/160
13Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius145/160
13Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris145/160
15Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert144/160
15DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang144/160
15Gunsight's BracketAnja Möller 144/160
18DRC-CH Crandale AbleLRKohler Günther143/160
19Agno of Easter SongSeitz Claudia 142/160
19Alpha vom Keien FennLRNiehof-Oellers Andrea142/160
19Djura-Melody vom OsterbachtalLabrador RetrieverRomeike Dietmar142/160
19Gin Gin of the Gold PrincessGRRingwald Freddy142/160
19Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael142/160
24Baxter Von Der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris141/160
24Blue Jay of GileadHermann Sabine 141/160
24General Bendix Tadsen vom Osterbachtal Heike Rohm 141/160
24Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra141/160
24Taviscara AbilaLRBürse-Hanning Annette141/160
29Gunsight's Brown LinnetJörg Mente 140/160
29Haredale Keena Harald Hubert 140/160
29Light And Shadow's BelladonnaLRUngefehr Silvia140/160
32Adjuga of Easter SongFRHagedorn Ursula139/160
32Ascent from the circle AtlasReitemeier Jürgen139/160
32Dabalou vom Gut StockLabrador RetrieverWerner Anke139/160
32Gunsight´s BrameLabrador RetrieverKnechtel Katja139/160
36Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim138/160
37Hasty Hazel of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckmann Claudia137/160
37Wheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi137/160
39Dickson AshLRBecking Silke135/160
40Enchanting Goldcrest v. Keien FennLROmmerli Verena134/160
41Benshee Von Der SteinmauerLRKlatt Christel133/160
41Come Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara133/160
41Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten133/160
44As Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 132/160
44Destiny Bound FairyLRZintl Michael132/160
44Whisper Lady in Melusina's ArmsMüller Peter 132/160
47Alva vom ThelenhofLRNellessen Ina131/160
47Edda Enegie vom HofesaatLabrador RetrieverLeferink Meike131/160
47Gunsight´s BoatswainHansch 131/160
47Wheaton's ZandyGRKnauer Norbert131/160
51Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin130/160
51Come Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan130/160
51Happy Ben of Mountain Forest GladeGREvans Angelika130/160
51Kroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita130/160
51Moorman's Usher Ruby Ale Helene Bosshard 130/160
51Unter dem Thies NonStop PaddyGRSchmid Stefanie130/160
57Arnac Bay Risk Steve Grütter-Gansner 129/160
57Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo129/160
59Joryland's Blind DateVölkening Bernd 128/160
59Mc Nauth's AbigailHellstern, Reiner 128/160
59Storm of Minto Monika Hagger 128/160
62Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan126/160
62Joe's Unique JanusLühring Barbara 126/160
64Nosy Nugget of Mountain Forest GladeGRLickes Walter125/160
65Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene124/160
66Schwarzer Panther AlwinLRCelik Hatice123/160
67Arnika Floh op de BarteltGRRohrig Jutta122/160
67Ebony Black As Night Robert Stobbart 122/160
67Rudleger's Galactic Lady Dziambor 122/160
70Elvis vom Blanken NagelLabrador RetrieverBell 121/160
71Dalwhinnie of GileadLRGreb Brigitte120/160
71Erysi aus der HühnerbreiteLRBecker Jörn120/160
71Peter's Golden Bavarian BrambleGRHeller Inka120/160
74Emil vom Keien FennLRBrühl Michael118/160
75Bella Lucia von der SteinmauerLRSohn Doris116/160
76Living Waters Early SunriseLRRodi Martin115/160
76Werdandi GinaLRGrafe Sven115/160
78Evan-Ebo of Mallard AlleyGRGeschwill Michael 114/160
79Darja Of Birchwood BrookLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter113/160
80Dischiavo's Blue ThunderLRWisniewski Susanne112/160
80Kroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra112/160
80Tauvechan OspreyLRBarendregt Nel112/160
83Øbakkens DaisyFlorschütz Dr Andrea 107/160
84Come Fast Forever WischnuLRHalfman Evelyn106/160
84Justlike Ian-Woosnam Gustav Hillebrecht 106/160
86All in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith104/160
87Crosswind's a Spot of MaxxieCBRSchwieren Betty103/160
88Anouk of Enigmatic Patience Fuhrhop 102/160
88Romney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe102/160
90Memphis vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane100/160
91Holway Monty PassGolden RetrieverLeimer Helene95/160
92Dalmore of GileadLRMeyer Beate92/160
93Don Carlos von der SchallermühleLRLang Axel91/160
94Flint my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSteinhauer Waltraud88/160
95Ballantine von der SteinmauerLRMollner-Suhr Silke81/160
96Mucki´s Golden BalkoGRKeil Thoma79/160
97All Zaskar Op De BarteltWilhelms Lino76/160
98Dreamlike Easy BrooklynGRLuking Swaantje72/160
98Funny Girl Vom IlmenautalGRKlatt Irene72/160
100Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia68/160
100Schlottes ElskeGRKiepker Charlotte68/160
NCBjugel´s Chibo FameHartmann Marlies 63/160
NCAmeginos ArktosNieth Marion 62/160
NCRoughcovers Little Mermaid Sven Gmür 50/160
NCDreamlike Easy BenGRWehrspann Andreas11/160