WT-Beauraing

meer informatie

Organisatie:Belgian Labrador Retriever Club
Wedstrijd datum:04/05/2003
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Jos Vanherk, Jean-Claude de Troostembergh, Arrie Van Varik, Fille Exelmans, Fons Exelmans
Contact Persoon:Vanherk Jos


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Oriole Cottage LotLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra87/100
2Duncan Gismo Vom NollbachtalLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael87/100
3Rowston Urn Of CountrywaysLRUphof Ton86/100
4Black Impression XendorFlatcoated RetrieverRayen Ronny85/100
5Cornwood QuinnellLRToortelboom Benny83/100
6Int & B FT Ch. Kelland RossLRRedant Frank82/100
6Forrest Cottage CopGRNeuber Irene82/100
8XanthosGRBourgeois Marc79/100
9Mokka Aus LühlsbuchLRNickel Rolf60/100
NCINT & B FTCH Starcreek ZallyLRBollen Filip85/100
NCStonehunter AntiocoGRBreu Petra75/100
NCXaraGRBourgeois Marc74/100
NCStarcreek ZunnyLRGoossens Lydia73/100
NCBaveybuilt BacchusGRMeulemeester pascal72/100
NCTremark Sweep of BelleverLRPoriau Ludo70/100
NCSealpin Ferrari FinishLRverrees jef47/100
NCStarcreek ZamidaeLRMatthijssens Marc26/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1starcreek zeniaLRvandeputte dirk96/100
2Chapelvalley ZjamesFRHuygens Gregory93/100
3INT FT CH. Hamford AbleLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL92/100
4Half Moon Destiny Of TopbrassGolden RetrieverEekma Boukje87/100
4Trioaks WispLRKetels Erwin87/100
4Forrest Cottage DuschkaGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline87/100
4Happy Chica from the Go-GettersGRKesselring Wilma87/100
8Rocket Star AnkeLRVan Der Stelt Paul85/100
9Amber van 't BalkenhofLRLeynen Mathieu83/100
10Wheaton's ZybilleGRPopelier Katleen80/100
11ZealousFlatcoated RetrieverVivijs Pieter78/100
12Noroy Du Plessy VictoryGRRoelants Cyriel77/100
NCKroonkennel's ZchessmateGRDeheyder patsy79/100
NCNick vd WoudstreekGRVan Baalen Ab78/100
NCRuby Star v't PoldereindLRBos Jan Willem75/100
NCCopper And Brass's ZyboNSDTRSavels Jef69/100
NCSparky Jowel Van De ViergangGRVan Baalen Ab68/100
NCYana Noroy Du PlessyGRAdriaenssen Josee66/100

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Ch. B. & Lux Ch. Moon Worker's AladinFRMatthys Danny98/100
2Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael96/100
3TRIOAKS WADERLRVermeersch Geert95/100
3Travis of Graceful DelightGRBecker Christine95/100
5Willowyck StuLROpdebeeck Koen94/100
6Alexa Vom BramwaldFRSiehe Oben93/100
7Wheaton's Zeker-N-VastGRAlbrecht Beatrice92/100
7Moon Worker's AllyFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert92/100
7Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma92/100
10Wheaton's AiligeanGRGroot Rob91/100
11Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma90/100
12Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten87/100
13Joryland's ArrowLRSchneider Sabine84/100
14Moon Worker's ZazouFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert83/100
15Aesha Van De HophoeveGRDornez Lieven80/100
16STARCREEK BLACKSWEEPLRPoriau Ludo79/100
17Zarissa Of Sharon's DreamFRDe Meulenaere Danny78/100
18Brit Van Het MuggenbosjeLROtten Dirk77/100
19Ambras V/D DemerbronLRFagot Arlette75/100
20Copper And Brass's YedreckNSDTRCordenier Marleen56/100
NCBaily Van Het MuggenbosjeLRHayen Danny54/100