WT-Heidendom

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:10/06/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gleen Mhor's MacalbinGRHolunder Susanne74/80
2Erysi aus der HühnerbreiteLRBecker Jörn54/80
3Light And Shadow's BelladonnaLRUngefehr Silvia54/80
4Balko von der LupinenkuhlePauels, Manfred 52/80
5Joe's Unique JanusLühring Barbara 45/80
5Saja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter45/80
NCFouroaks Eternal FlameLeonhardt Sylvia 20/80

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Hokita vom OsterbachtalPleines 75/80
2Claas vom Jalmer MoorDanger Beate66/80
3Gentle Knirke vom WarsingfehnLRAchelpöhler Bärbel65/80
4Djengys vom Jalmer MoorGerd Funk 65/80
5Come Fast Dirty HarryStephan Jan-Peter 64/80
6Back to the Roots CharlotteKlose Claudia61/80
6Come Fast Good LuckDenise Tegtmeyer 61/80
6Gunsight´s BoatswainHansch 61/80
9Ella vom Blanken NagelMartin Hübner 59/80
10Agent Luna of enigmatic patienceGREhlert Sonja57/80
11Gerani aus der HühnerbreiteHoffmann 52/80
NCWild West of Graceful DelightGolden RetrieverSchmidt Claudia52/80
NCSchlottes ElskeGRKiepker Charlotte44/80
NCBiscaya of the hunters best friendSeiler Anja 40/80
NCGalina aus der HühnerbreiteSchwannecke-Rosenthal 32/80
NCSandy Chap of Graceful DelightHilda Ackmermann 31/80
NCHelvella aus der HühnerbreiteWöbbecke 29/80
NCFeltis von RethwischhöhFRAnke Kück 19/80
NCRichard vom Schnelter BruchLRNowakowski André11/80

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Eule ut'n HüsselhusLRKuckartz Jutta99/100
2Tailwagger's Dual Greez to Walsedevan Leeuwen Jutta 95/100
3Mighty Mason of Mountain Forest GladeSchulz Melanie 94/100
4Oat Maggie of Mountain Forest GladeGRPhilipp Petra91/100
5Somersauld's Favorit H'EmberAnnette Hasenbalg 91/100
6Junior's Typical J. LoLabrador RetrieverPräkelt Annette89/100
7I am Jesko vom WarsingfehnLRModdemann Gerlinde88/100
7Invisabel Touch of LesmonaWischmann Oliver88/100
7Quinn vom Forsthaus BethelSchmidt Viola 88/100
10Dallas Dhu of GileadElke Althoff-Francksen 87/100
11X-Calibur of Graceful DelightGRBröker Petra86/100
12Mc Nauth's Andrew SpencerVoshage Barbara 85/100
12TQ- Amity GRKasten Wilfried85/100
14Schlottes DukeGRRehwinkel Petra84/100
15Eden Black Diamond Charming EmmyMartina Fahrenwald 83/100
16Running Rachel of Mountain Forest GladeArndt Griese 82/100
16Werdandi Magic JumperDamerau Nicole 82/100
18Harry Potter vom OsterbachtalFeiker Giesela 80/100
19Delstone RocketKatja Wendtland 79/100
20Gwendy's DundeeWiese Edith77/100
21Werdandi LailaGudrun Ding 76/100
22Baltic Sea of Enigmatic PatienceGRKerstin Müller 74/100
23gameseeker anoukaLREltrich Sima73/100
24Dreamlike Easy Clever BoyHeike Simon 72/100
25TQ Animated CyreneGRBoltersdorf Gisela62/100
26Ayla vom SchwennauhofTraute Reitmann 57/100
NCSchlottes GaladrielCharlotte Kiepker 69/100
NCMillcroft´s Diamond DustyHinske Klaus 58/100
NCStoneyards Dark Velvet Baltic CloudEnno Fricke 57/100
NCPleasing Puk's CaballeroRotzien 55/100
NCTewbell's A French ConnectionChristian Goertz 54/100
NCFameflair New EditionClaudia Klausjürgens 47/100
NCIvo von Tobi's golden LanaTimmer 47/100
NCShannon Dreams Biscuit DelicieuseLRPatzel Ingeborg47/100
NCKymaron´s ColumboGries Heike43/100