WT-Niederrhein

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:17/06/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1General Bandix Tadsen v. OsterbachtalLabrador RetrieverRohm Heike67/80
2Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene67/80
3Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris67/80
4Baxter Von Der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris66/80
5Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert64/80
6Edda Enegie vom HofesaatLabrador RetrieverLeferink Meike63/80
7Darja Of Birchwood BrookLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter61/80
8Saja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter60/80
9Rudledgers Galactic Lady - SnevjaGRDziambor Hubert57/80
NCJoryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten50/80
NCWheaton AttilaElfers, Gabi 49/80
NCStonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael46/80
NCALIA vom OsterbachtalLRDr Faustmann Astrid45/80

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Wheaton´s BrownsugarGRCapellmann Jürgen71/80
2Nick-Artus von Gugi`s KateLRMüller Iris71/80
3Gunsight´s BrameLabrador RetrieverKnechtel Katja71/80
4Gentle Knirke vom WarsingfehnLRAchelpöhler Bärbel68/80
5Copper´s Sparkling cute brave WillowGRBaumann Marion67/80
5Nosy Nugget of Mountain Forest GladeGRLickes Walter67/80
7Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia66/80
8Arwid of Mount SchievelsFRSollmann Elke65/80
9Light And Shadow's DioonLRMusiol Werner64/80
10All Zaskar Op De BarteltWilhelms Lino63/80
11Back to the Roots CharlotteKlose Claudia62/80
11Ballantine von der SteinmauerLRMollner-Suhr Silke62/80
11Cool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns Kerstin62/80
14Happymover Cajun Golden RetrieverKromat Christian61/80
14Joryland's Black CurrantLabrador RetrieverBerentzen Valeska61/80
14Joryland´s Black JackLRBücker Katrin61/80
17Auriga Dala van De Twee HooibergenFRHülsmann Frank58/80
17Natty Norman of Mountain Forest GladeGRMenke Andrea58/80
19Swallowsflight Coal EbbyFRRitz Hans Günter57/80
20Blow nothern wind, Cuno Wedekind, Jutta 56/80
20Chaim vom HipperlingLRLudwig Tatjana56/80
22Akita of Gina's HomeGolden RetrieverLenßen Sabine55/80
22Black Forest Gold Atomic-SiggiGRVerheyen Ralf55/80
24Biscaya of the hunters best friendSeiler Anja 54/80
24Gracedale´s DinahGRmundt gabriele54/80
26Elvis vom Blanken NagelLabrador RetrieverBell 53/80
27Copper´s Sparkling Black StumpGRPhilipp Susanne50/80
28Come Fast Good LuckDenise Tegtmeyer 47/80
NCMystic Shadée of Mountain Forest GladeLRTschentscher Romy55/80
NCDon Carlos von der SchallermühleLRLang Axel53/80
NCSandy Chap of Graceful DelightHilda Ackmermann 44/80
NCFlint my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSteinhauer Waltraud35/80
NCDuncan vom KirbachLRSpanier Michael34/80
NCCandy of Duck PitsFRKröner Jürgen32/80
NCEmpire vom NollbachtalLRWichmann Leo31/80
NCDarby Vom Keien FennLRWillaschek Wojahn25/80

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Dreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas98/100
2Elisca Amely vom Hülser BruchLRMichels Anja94/100
3Emilia-Ansi von den BestthorritzenFRBülhoff Heike90/100
4Fontaberry's Dynamic DuncanGRNowak Annette90/100
5Aspen Phoenix Lara´s dream of champagne powderOthers, Jörg 90/100
6Elwood del CornelloSchniering Karin 89/100
7Findus-Zizou vom Keien FennLRCrepaz Maria88/100
8Happymover Dip TulipGRWeißhaar Petra87/100
8Shipcount Bliss Willaschek 87/100
10Funny Joy vom Keien FennLRWallscheid Franziska86/100
10Ianka vom OsterbachtalRieß Holger86/100
10Percy vom GerretsfeldDammer 86/100
13Amahti Born To Be A HunterFRSchug Erwin85/100
13Passion Max of Mountain Forest GladeGRHoltgrefe Brigitte85/100
13Starworkers How Do You DoFRSchmidt Anna-Victoria85/100
16Basileos ex ChelseaLRKüppers Ulrich84/100
16Brianna From Elderberry GroveLRKühn Markus84/100
16Oat Maggie of Mountain Forest GladeGRPhilipp Petra84/100
19Easter Emma vom Eversaeler FeldLabrador RetrieverBergmann Elfriede83/100
19Einstein-Elroy del CornelloGRStange Inge83/100
19Mucki´s Golden DustyHeidbrink Andre 83/100
19Quos Ego Thor of Mountain Forest GladeLRLudwig Tatjana83/100
23Dashing Gremlin of Glamis CastleGRWirth Doris82/100
24Anne-Pauline like Milk and HoneyGolden RetrieverMernyak Wiltraut81/100
25Blow, Northern Wind FigoLabrador RetrieverJeromin Beate80/100
25Mighty Mason of Mountain Forest GladeSchulz Melanie 80/100
27Hazel my Melody of golden SpiritGRBusch, Jürgen 79/100
27Tomboy de la Source d'Edesse (Tomte)Eickmeier Sabine79/100
29Hope vom JüttwangLabrador RetrieverBormann Anne78/100
29Nelly Tess vom Gerretsfeld Mund, Kerstin 78/100
31Gaia vom BurgbergLRBecker Barbara76/100
32Riff-Raff vom Gerretsfeld "Flyn"Heilig, Petra 75/100
33Cira von der Alstätter WassermühleMathiscik, Dr. Klaus 74/100
33Elroy vom Hülser BruchLRSchaal Erich74/100
35Herma Ness Candid ClaireSusanne Dorsch 70/100
36Greenwood of Bumblebee Stream ValleyGRThiemann Synke69/100
37Bruce of Great PleasureEva Kloft 68/100
37I am Jesko vom WarsingfehnLRModdemann Gerlinde68/100
37Light and Shadow's EleocharisLRTobias Langert 68/100
40Garry von der Hollen-HardtLRGottlieb Kurt Robert66/100
40Immanuel von Tobi's golden LanaProch 66/100
40Mucki's Golden EsquireAxel Fender 66/100
40Seriene Classic Breaken Ice GismoGRZölcher Simone66/100
44Racy Rica of Mountain Forest GladeGRFriedrich Dieter65/100
45April vom SchwalmbruchLRKalkuhl Uwe64/100
45WENDUR WATERWYLLOWFRHohlwegler Marita64/100
47Anuschka von der Elmpter-KapelleLabrador RetrieverLemke Sandra60/100
NCTewbell's A French ConnectionChristian Goertz 69/100
NCWork and more ChayenneMihalj 68/100
NCFergus ex Duria Motes 66/100
NCJester my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverSchulz Frederik63/100
NCAkela vom Seller FeldLRFrohoff-Hülsmann Kerstin61/100
NCTewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia59/100
NCFlame vom Blanken NagelSchumacher, Jochen 58/100
NCEurfryn Ivory Mc CoolGolden RetrieverSchmalenbach Verena57/100
NCHarle Globetrotter Chris CrossCBRKrosch Erika54/100
NCChandler vom HirschthürlLRElke Rauer50/100
NCAbax-Lasse aus dem MühlenrötschenLRRaskin Dorothee48/100
NCKjara vom KanarienhofGRSchnütgen Michaela45/100
NCGinger von der Hollen HardtMetz Simone41/100
NCEssex of ChrisemmaGRDiller-Riedner Vivi K.38/100
NCAlly of Fading LightGRRose Michaela35/100
NCBriallan of GelliwenHans-Josef Tripp 24/100