WT-Westerwald_Cup

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:08/10/2005
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius115/120
2Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan101/120
3DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang100/120
4Kroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita100/120
5Wheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi98/120
6Rudledgers Galactic Lady - SnevjaGRDziambor Hubert92/120
NCDarja Of Birchwood BrookLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter71/120
NCCherry Of Bacardi GoldensGRLeybold Thomas60/120
NCMucki´s Golden BalkoGRKeil Thoma60/120

Fortgeschrittenenklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim93/100
2Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra92/100
3Living Waters Early SunriseLRRodi Martin90/100
4Cool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns Kerstin90/100
5Stonehunter CordobaGRGehrmann Susanne81/100
6Kroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra80/100
7Travis of Graceful DelightGRBecker Christine79/100
8Arwid of Mount SchievelsFRSollmann Elke72/100
9Akita of Gina's HomeGolden RetrieverLenßen Sabine71/100
10Auriga Dala van De Twee HooibergenFRHülsmann Frank70/100
11Corven of LorienGrimm Anja63/100
12Stonehunter Donna ChaggyKniel Monika 62/100
13Destiny Bound FairyLRZintl Michael59/100
14Alva vom ThelenhofLRNellessen Ina53/100
NCCool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert74/100
NCFourwind Cottage Quiet and Lovely BlossomGRBarufe Herbert61/100
NCSimply Red aus LühlsbuschLRKlauswald Martina59/100
NCDedwydd Buster behind the BallDüster Andreas 55/100
NCAttakui Born To Be A HunterFRHell Markus54/100
NCAlinaOhlig Helmut 53/100
NCCarlisle And Can It BeGRBorchert Claudia52/100
NCStonehunter Dallas Pink JudyGRPatt Heike43/100
NCKolany v.d. LuisenburgLange Kathleen 14/100

Anfängerklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Swallowsflight Coal EbbyFRRitz Hans Günter97/100
2Deeplake CanieGREwert-Neuber Rita92/100
3Wittgenstein's Golden EntertainerGRSmolka Nina88/100
4Black Forest Gold Atomic-SiggiGRVerheyen Ralf87/100
5CleoChristiane Hebecker 86/100
5Own Gina of Mountain Forest GladeGRWallscheid Franziska86/100
7Tewbell's A French ChallengeFlatcoated RetrieverHaag Werner84/100
8Copper´s Sparkling cute brave WillowGRBaumann Marion83/100
9Bandit Aus der Deller HeideNSDTRKatarzynski Hartmut82/100
9Fontabarry's Bentley the GentleUlrike Hasch 82/100
11Josch vom Seelbacher ForstGRMenzel Christian81/100
12Mucki´s Golden DustyHeidbrink Andre 78/100
13Comeback Coco von Kühlem GrundLRANDRES Simone76/100
13Fourwind Cottage Xiting Xara Danielle Langguth 76/100
15Fillie my Melodie of Golden Spirit Sadhwani 72/100
15Flint my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSteinhauer Waltraud72/100
17Black Magic of Hell's AbajomaFRHell Miriam71/100
18Gracedale´s DinahGRGabriele Mundt 63/100
NCOat Maggie of Mountain Forest GladeGRPhilipp Petra74/100
NCEinstein-Elroy del CornelloGRStange Inge58/100
NCKaja vom RossbachforstKarin Gansberg 55/100
NCAmahti Born To Be A HunterFRClaudia Schug 49/100
NCEurfryn Ivory Mc CoolGolden RetrieverSchmalenbach Verena46/100
NCValiant Merlin Of Graceful DelightGolden RetrieverGeerlings Anja38/100
NCBig Beaver of Glamis CastleGRHarder Susanne36/100
NCBeldaran of the hunters best friendGRGürtler Ulrike35/100
NCOskarButtenhoff Bernd24/100
NCWinterbottom of Graceful DelightGRStahl Ulrike 22/100
NCTewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia19/100
NCTQ Angelic Nashville MashaPetra Berger 17/100
NCAjala the Spirit of HeyokaNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ellerbrock Tanja8/100