WT-Erfurt

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:08/07/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra89/100
2Crandale AnemoneLRHöfling Manfred84/100
3Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo84/100
4Aiko von der Alstätter WassermühleLRBeinlich Matthias82/100
5As Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 78/100
6Envoy Rusty vom Drestder SteenbargGolden RetrieverEhlert Ingo76/100
7Asra von der FuldaaueBöttcher Anke74/100
8Millcroft's Beauty SamanthaHartmann Christine 66/100
NCDRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang73/100
NCFouroaks Eternal FlameLeonhardt Sylvia 50/100
NCRomney's MackintoshLeichsenring Carola 29/100

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Starcreek CHESTERLRPfeiffer Peter98/100
2Aench of Sinders Stream ValleyManfred Höfling 94/100
3Dreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas87/100
4Charming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja84/100
5Francy vom kleinen RaschützHans-Georg Einert 84/100
6Arwid of Mount SchievelsFRSollmann Elke83/100
6Richard vom Schnelter BruchLRNowakowski André83/100
8Back to the Roots CharlotteKlose Claudia82/100
8Cobra ut'n HüsselhusNowak Annette82/100
10Murdock's Fire'N FlameRoemer Dr. Ernst 76/100
11Blekie´s CharlieKamin Torsten 73/100
11Deeplake CanieGREwert-Neuber Rita73/100
13Ella vom Blanken NagelMartin Hübner 58/100
NCCaptained Canal Crosser's AntaresEddelbüttel 78/100
NCMystic Shadée of Mountain Forest GladeLRTschentscher Romy72/100
NCAnton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer Hagen69/100
NCChita von den SchaaltannenDrebenstedt Birgit 63/100
NCMoonstruck Lost and FoundFRPfeifer Birgit59/100
NCHelvella aus der HühnerbreiteWöbbecke 57/100
NCSchlottes EykeBrock Hermann51/100
NCJosy of SeaportOsterberg Iris50/100
NCMillcroft's CostaThomas Dr Christian 47/100
NCSchlottes ElskeGRKiepker Charlotte36/100
NCElvis vom BayerwaldNerger Reinhard 32/100
NCAphrodite vom Licher JagdfeldRoemer Christina30/100
NCIndiana's Mercedes of Baltic LaneRudolph Herta 22/100

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Mucki´s Golden DustyHeidbrink Andre 98/100
2Mighty Mason of Mountain Forest GladeSchulz Melanie 97/100
3Ideal Max my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRRützel Jaroslava96/100
4Peter's Golden BrooklynKerstin Nauber 96/100
5Millcroft´s Endearing SamuelKannegiesser Susanne 93/100
6Chardon od Kamenné Hradby Großert Ute-Annett 92/100
6Lab Treasure's Naughty ThingLRMuderack Olaf92/100
9Chandler vom HirschthürlLRElke Rauer91/100
9Dallas Dhu of GileadElke Althoff-Francksen 91/100
11Millcroft´s Endearing EmmaHartmann Christine 90/100
12Biene vom GrassteichKrause Bettina88/100
12Racy Rica of Mountain Forest GladeGRFriedrich Dieter88/100
14Spring Swift MableKuppelmayer Alexandra 87/100
15Broomlane's AbbeyIrmscher 85/100
15Förster ut'n HüsselhusLRJulia Heyer 85/100
17Racing Jill Of Mountain Forest GladeGRHolkeboer Yvonne83/100
18Faithful Heart Belinda CarlisleGRHohmann silke80/100
19Aaron vom SahnbachtalPüchner Knut 75/100
20Kensington's Palace of Baltic LaneHertha Rudolph 73/100
NCBerryroam Stirling Beck Bettina80/100
NCDelstone RocketKatja Wendtland 78/100
NCIndiancreek Huckleberry FinnGRDanker Karl-Heinz74/100
NCQuince Omber GismoHenning Schreiber 72/100
NCSavage Run BlissSonja Hankel 72/100
NCDreamlike Easy ChumaGRSchweiger Andrea71/100
NCTangerine Dream of Graceful DelightFriedhelm Rabe 71/100
NCDancing Shadow Black BeaverSandra Hägerich 65/100
NCAs Game As Dugong DrewLRPierau Vivien64/100
NCRunning Rachel of Mountain Forest GladeArndt Griese 64/100
NCEaster Benno vom Eversaeler FeldEdda Koch 63/100
NCMillcroft´s Fortune FinjaNeumann Simone 62/100
NCSomersauld's Favourite H'EmberHasenbalg Annette 62/100
NCBelana of Chestnut TreeKarsten Kügler 58/100
NCQueen Melody von der ConstanzeRüdiger Metz 57/100
NCElwood del CornelloSchniering Karin 56/100
NCFaithful Heart Beady BelleBerger 56/100
NCKymaron´s ColumboGries Heike42/100
NCHarpo vom FrachtwegGRTiedemann Kerstin41/100
NCBouncer's HighlanderMonika Sahm 33/100
NCFaithful Heart Bonnie BiancoPetra Rolof 31/100
NCPeter's Golden BerryJens Richter 28/100
NCAenna vom SellerfeldBollmann Uta 22/100
NCMillcroft's Golden MaxwellMargit Höckmann-Holewik 7/100