IWT_Schloss_Moyland

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:23/07/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Team

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cherwood Red MatukaLRHeijman Dick527/600
1Mulholland Skipper of UpperclawsLabrador RetrieverMulch Mike527/600
1Tijras of UpperclawsLRUphof Ton527/600
2A Blizzard Op De BarteltGRHaag Beate511/600
2Ecco vom Keien FennNavratil Francesca 511/600
2Wadesmill FirnBeate Haag 511/600
3Diamond's Maximum SurpriseChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchlögell Christian510/600
3Forrest Cottage Cincinnati KidGRSoons Petra510/600
3Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma510/600
4Alaszkai Ykon CsillámZsuzsanna Sebestyen 505/600
4Chance of Dukefield LRKokeny Rita505/600
4Moorman's Ushers Ruby AleBosshard, Helen 505/600
4Muddymile Blackcap of TascoGross, Claudia 505/600
4Rákoshegyi Bársony Empress Zsuzsa Lakos 505/600
4Tasco SwiftMalu Marx 505/600
6Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin500/600
6Come Fast EspritMarianne Walheim 500/600
6Denbank Cleo of Loch MuirBortoli Marina 500/600
6Greenbriar cider of WaterfriendMartinoli Stefania500/600
6Greenbriar Schnapps of MorayglenMartinoli Stefano500/600
6Romney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe500/600
8All in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith496/600
8Gunsight's BracketAnja Möller 496/600
8Taviscara AbilaLRBürse-Hanning Annette496/600
9DRC-CH Crandale AbleLRKohler Günther494/600
9Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius494/600
9Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim494/600
10Bell Oktave ApolloGRBecksteiner Kurt491/600
10Donna Diana von der SchallermühleLRPözlberger Andreas491/600
10Int FT Ch. Brave Aquila vom KralhofLRAllmeier Waldemar 491/600
11Crandale AnemoneLRHöfling Manfred490/600
11Haredale InchLRIsigkeit Katrin490/600
11Holly Hunter's Woody GuthrieHenriksen Johnny 490/600
11Lochiness Penelope ClearwaterJørgensen Keld 490/600
11Reltub Black VelvetChristensen Annika 490/600
11Savage Run a`BraveLRLemke Karsten490/600
11Thirsgaard TjalfeRasmussen Boye 490/600
11Trompeterbakkens DinaLorenzen Jan490/600
11Waterfriend OveraweDanny Fraser 490/600
14FootingMassetani Francesco 488/600
14INT. FT. CH. WATERFRIEND NUMBER ONELRZoccali Charlotte488/600
14Offlead Growing LiamCharlotte D'andrea 488/600
15Haredale LydeLRParmentier Christophe482/600
15Kik SapeurLRRobert julien482/600
15Rhypyker Flair AngusLRHuygens Gregory482/600
16Andy of DukefieldHarrer Wolfgang 481/600
16Conrad of DukefieldMüllner Karl 481/600
16Yello Star´s Sweetheart´s DuskKeller 481/600
17INT & B FTCH Starcreek ZallyLRBollen Joyce479/600
17Ned. Werk Kampioen Lowly NabuccoGRCompanjen Henk479/600
17Oriole Cottage IslayLRvan Lennep Liselot479/600
17Starcreek CatweaselLRBollen Joyce479/600
17Starcreek ClooneyLRRedant Frank479/600
17Yarowl Yigges Yäntavan Middelaar Johan479/600
19DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang472/600
19Happymover ChaconGRbauer joachim472/600
19Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra472/600
20Alpha vom Keien FennLRNiehof-Oellers Helena469/600
20Elixa vom Keien FennLRKnoke Birgit469/600
20Enya vom Keien FennLRNiehof-Oellers Helena469/600
21Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene467/600
21Stonehunter AntiocoGRGolz Michael467/600
21Stonehunter CordobaGRGehrmann Susanne467/600
22Nikè Van Het MuntenbosLRThijs Rien444/600
22Quail's Mister vd Hooydamhoevevan der Weele Cora444/600
22SpikeyPeter Boons 444/600
23Deeplake ClintonGRPopelier Maarten441/600
23INT FT CH. Hamford AbleLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL441/600
23starcreek zeniaLRvandeputte dirk441/600
24Cadover PurdeyLRSchaafsma P.E. Piet438/600
24Cadover Rosemary of BelleverLRHenny M. Schoor 438/600
24Fircone Creek CerkoLRHeymans Jacques438/600
24Fircone Creek Valentijn David LucaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra438/600
24Millers Square JochemLRWeski Ger438/600
24Tauvechan OspreyLRBarendregt Nel438/600
26AnnsügerChristiansen Jes 437/600
26Benjo's Black GeyserHenning Pedersen 437/600
26Mc LarenSteen Bak Bisgaard 437/600
27Arco von BauernhirschtalBirnleitner Franz 419/600
27Bell Oktave Ally Bachleitner Barbara419/600
27Golden Mountain Spring´s Eternal FlameKrenkl Heidi419/600
28Dipper of DukefieldLabrador RetrieverGoossens Lydia413/600
28Rocket Star CamielLRPexsters Hilde413/600
28starcreek charlotteLabrador RetrieverVerachtert Maria413/600
29Arthur of AmesburyNorberg Kirsten 405/600
29Greline's Flying FannyRanheim Grethe 405/600
29Tandenbo's Nor-Dan MieSkotner Erling 405/600
30Braveur UlanGRAlt Martine392/600
30Braveur VegasLRBouy Thomas392/600
30U-Néo Braveur du Bois des ChassagnesMaudet Laurence392/600

Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cherwood Red MatukaLRHeijman Dick182/200
1Mulholland Skipper of UpperclawsLabrador RetrieverMulch Mike177/200
1Tijras of UpperclawsLRUphof Ton168/200
2Wadesmill FirnBeate Haag 184/200
2A Blizzard Op De BarteltGRHaag Werner171/200
2Ecco vom Keien FennNavratil Francesca 156/200
3Diamond's Maximum SurpriseChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchlögell Christian174/200
3Forrest Cottage Cincinnati KidGRSoons Petra174/200
3Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma162/200
4Chance of Dukefield LRKokeny Rita184/200
4Muddymile Blackcap of TascoGross, Claudia 181/200
4Rákoshegyi Bársony Empress Zsuzsa Lakos 171/200
4Moorman's Ushers Ruby AleBosshard, Helen 170/200
4Tasco SwiftMalu Marx 154/200
4Alaszkai Ykon CsillámZsuzsanna Sebestyen 150/200
6Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin180/200
6Come Fast EspritMarianne Walheim 178/200
6Greenbriar cider of WaterfriendMartinoli Stefania173/200
6Greenbriar Schnapps of MorayglenMartinoli Stefania167/200
6Denbank Cleo of Loch MuirBortoli Marina 160/200
6Romney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe142/200
8Taviscara AbilaLRBürse-Hanning Annette170/200
8All in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith167/200
8Gunsight's BracketAnja Möller 159/200
9Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius168/200
9DRC-CH Crandale AbleLRKohler Günther165/200
9Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim161/200
10Int FT Ch. Brave Aquila vom KralhofLRAllmeier Waldemar 185/200
10Donna Diana von der SchallermühleLRPözlberger Andreas164/200
10Bell Oktave ApolloGRBecksteiner Kurt142/200
11Reltub Black VelvetChristensen Annika 184/200
11Crandale AnemoneLRHöfling Manfred171/200
11Lochiness Penelope ClearwaterJørgensen Keld 165/200
11Trompeterbakkens DinaLorenzen Jan165/200
11Waterfriend OveraweDanny Fraser 165/200
11Savage Run a`BraveLRLemke Karsten160/200
11Thirsgaard TjalfeRasmussen Boye 160/200
11Haredale InchLRIsigkeit Katrin159/200
11Holly Hunter's Woody GuthrieHenriksen Johnny 141/200
14Offlead Growing LiamCharlotte D'andrea 172/200
14INT. FT. CH. WATERFRIEND NUMBER ONELRZoccali Angelo170/200
14FootingMassetani Francesco 146/200
15Kik SapeurLRRobert julien173/200
15Rhypyker Flair AngusLRHuygens Gregory159/200
15Haredale LydeLRParmentier Christophe150/200
16Yello Star´s Sweetheart´s DuskKeller Athanasios170/200
16Andy of DukefieldHarrer Wolfgang 158/200
16Conrad of DukefieldMüllner Karl 153/200
17INT & B FTCH Starcreek ZallyLRBollen Filip184/200
17Oriole Cottage IslayLRvan Lennep Liselot176/200
17Starcreek CatweaselLRBollen Stef153/200
17Yarowl Yigges Yäntavan Middelaar Johan153/200
17Ned. Werk Kampioen Lowly NabuccoGRCompanjen Gerda150/200
17Starcreek ClooneyLRRedant Frank142/200
19DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang169/200
19Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra152/200
19Happymover ChaconGRbauer joachim151/200
20Enya vom Keien FennLRNiehof-Oellers Helena174/200
20Alpha vom Keien FennLRNiehof-Oellers Andrea151/200
20Elixa vom Keien FennLRKnoke Birgit144/200
21Stonehunter AntiocoGRGolz Petra170/200
21Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene151/200
21Stonehunter CordobaGRGehrmann Susanne146/200
22Nikè Van Het MuntenbosLRThijs Rien169/200
22Quail's Mister vd Hooydamhoevevan der Weele Cora138/200
22SpikeyPeter Boons 137/200
23starcreek zeniaLRvandeputte dirk174/200
23Deeplake ClintonGRPopelier Katleen134/200
23INT FT CH. Hamford AbleLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL133/200
24Fircone Creek Valentijn David LucaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra162/200
24Cadover Rosemary of BelleverLRHenny M. Schoor 154/200
24Cadover PurdeyLRSchaafsma P.E. Piet145/200
24Millers Square JochemLRWeski Ger145/200
24Fircone Creek CerkoLRHeijmans Rinus139/200
24Tauvechan OspreyLRBarendregt Nel131/200
26Mc LarenSteen Bak Bisgaard 162/200
26AnnsügerChristiansen Jes 158/200
26Benjo's Black GeyserHenning Pedersen 117/200
27Golden Mountain Spring´s Eternal FlameKrenkl Heidi158/200
27Bell Oktave Ally Bachleitner Barbara147/200
27Arco von BauernhirschtalBirnleitner Franz 114/200
28Rocket Star CamielLRPexsters Hilde153/200
28Dipper of DukefieldLabrador RetrieverGoossens Lydia151/200
28starcreek charlotteLabrador RetrieverVerachtert Maria109/200
29Arthur of AmesburyNorberg Kirsten 148/200
29Tandenbo's Nor-Dan MieSkotner Erling 141/200
29Greline's Flying FannyRanheim Grethe 116/200
30U-Néo Braveur du Bois des ChassagnesMaudet Laurence158/200
30Braveur VegasLRBouy Thomas131/200
30Braveur UlanGRAlt Martine103/200

Aantal inschrijvingen/Number of entries

 

 
Belgium
Germany
Netherlands
Other
Totaal
Open
9
22
13
46
90
Novice
0
0
0
0
0
Beginners
0
0
0
0
0
Totaal
18
44
25
93
180