WT-Leuze

meer informatie

Organisatie:Belgian Labrador Retriever Club
Wedstrijd datum:17/05/2003
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Marcel Van Rooijen, Jeff Verrees, Jos Vanherk, Thomas Bouy, Patsy Deheyder
Contact Persoon:Vanherk Jos


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Tremark Sweep of BelleverLRPoriau Ludo88/100
2Stonehunter AntiocoGRBreu Petra85/100
3FT. W. Hamford WilfredLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL85/100
4Wheaton's XcyranoGRLingier Roger83/100
5Baveybuilt BacchusGRMeulemeester pascal81/100
6Duncan Gismo Vom NollbachtalLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael80/100
6Bellever LynxLRLunn Adrian80/100
8Unique Boy Du Pont D'ambreLRMorel Frank79/100
NCCornwood Quite LikelyLRKetels Erwin76/100
NCRowston Urn Of CountrywaysLRUphof Ton74/100
NCstarcreek zeniaLRvandeputte dirk72/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Jajangs Rebel From The Go-GettersGRFrijters Kees93/100
2Half Moon Destiny Of TopbrassGolden RetrieverEekma Boukje92/100
3Cheyenne's Boy Van 'T EckardjeGRVan Gorp Wim86/100
3INT FT CH. Hamford AbleLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL86/100
3Rocket Star AnkeLRVan Der Stelt Paul86/100
6Copper And Brass's ZyboNSDTRSavels Jef84/100
7Noah vd WoudstreekGRBerbee Ingrid77/100
8Beechlands RosaLRLunn Adrian72/100
NCWerdandi GinaLRGrafe Sven82/100
NCFircone Creek Valentijn David LucaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra82/100
NCWheaton's ZybilleGRPopelier Katleen79/100
NCQuail's Scamp Van De Hooydam HoeveLRBuijs Ton73/100
NCTroubleshooter's Dorothee LeaGRHermanns Jan-Peter67/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1GwynethLRStaal Alexander100/100
2Ch. B. & Lux Ch. Moon Worker's AladinFRMatthys Danny97/100
3Moon Worker's ZazouFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert95/100
3ArrieGolden RetrieverVerachtert Maria95/100
3Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma95/100
3Tudorcourt TinaLRKleijwegt Korstiaan95/100
7Thornmill AshaGRBeernaert An94/100
7Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma94/100
7Fircone Creek WillowLRVan Rooijen Monique94/100
10ByteGolden RetrieverKalkman Charlotte93/100
11Starcreek AmyLRVan Reet Frédéric91/100
11Ymbo Van 'T Hof PierlapontGRQuackelbeen Freddy91/100
11Fircone Creek ChapLRVan De Sandt Roswitha91/100
14TRIOAKS WADERLRVermeersch Geert90/100
14Moon Worker's AllyFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert90/100
14Finnja Vom OsterbachtalLRLutz Angelika90/100
14Alexa Vom BramwaldFRSiehe Oben90/100
18Willowyck StuLROpdebeeck Koen87/100
19Thornmill ZenithGolden RetrieverBostyn Dorin86/100
20ObiLRGosselin Luc85/100
21Copper And Brass's YedreckNSDTRCordenier Marleen83/100
22Ynexes Dark SensationFRgarreyn josette82/100
23Zarissa Of Sharon's DreamFRDe Meulenaere Danny76/100
24Moon Worker's AngelFRMatthys Danny71/100
NCYana Of Sunshine's ValleyGRSantens Michel77/100
NCChablisLRVantorre Nikie55/100
NCCool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns Kerstin53/100

Aantal inschrijvingen/Number of entries

 

 
Belgium
Germany
Netherlands
Other
Totaal
Open
7
3
1
0
11
Novice
5
3
5
0
13
Beginners
17
5
5
0
27
Totaal
29
11
11
0
51