WT-Luene_Cup

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:09/09/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Staftly Countess ZentlindeVergiels Wolfgang89/100
2Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan87/100
3Unter dem Thies NonStop PaddyGRSchmid Stefanie86/100
4As Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 85/100
5Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo83/100
5Taviscara AbilaLRBürse-Hanning Annette83/100
7O'Myra Of Graceful DelightGRRabe Friedhelm82/100
8Come Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan80/100
9Warpersmoss TrumanBrach Jörg79/100
10Gleen Mhor's MacalbinGRHolunder Susanne77/100
11Wheaton's ZandyGRKnauer Norbert76/100
12Joe's Unique JanusLühring Barbara 75/100
13Aiko von der Alstätter WassermühleLRBeinlich Matthias65/100
NCKroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra74/100
NCFaithful Heart Alanis MorisetteGRHohmann silke47/100

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Wheaton´s BrownsugarGRCapellmann Jürgen96/100
2Blekie´s CharlieKamin Torsten 90/100
3Dalwhinnie of GileadLRGreb Brigitte90/100
4Dreamlike Easy BogartHellstern Christine 90/100
5Only Fame of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverKrause-Wieczorek Stefanie89/100
6Bright Shadow von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverDattenberg-Seifert Elke88/100
6Charming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja88/100
6Chita von den SchaaltannenDrebenstedt Birgit 88/100
9Dusty vom Jalmer MoorSarrazin 87/100
10Peter's Golden Bavarian BrambleGRHeller Inka86/100
10Spring Swift BennettDorothea Griesemann 86/100
12Eule ut'n HüsselhusLRKuckartz Jutta85/100
12Happymover DajanGolden RetrieverKromat Ruth85/100
12Richard vom Schnelter BruchLRNowakowski André85/100
15Dana vom NassachtalBrockmann Wilhelm 84/100
15Ella vom KirbachLRMünster Yvonne84/100
17Elvis vom Blanken NagelLabrador RetrieverBell 83/100
18Dewars of GileadLabrador RetrieverRomeike Dietmar82/100
18Joryland´s Black JackLRBücker Katrin82/100
20Funny Girl Vom IlmenautalGRKlatt Irene78/100
21Flint my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSteinhauer Waltraud67/100
NCAenny of Enigmatic PatienceSauer Sabine 75/100
NCAnouk of Enigmatic Patience Fuhrhop 69/100
NCIndiana's Mercedes of Baltic LaneRudolph Herta 67/100
NCSchlottes ElskeGRKiepker Charlotte67/100
NCSchlottes EykeBrock Hermann61/100
NCEverlasting Kindly KyraMarquardt-Kohl 50/100
NCHamburg Merchant TaylorDr. Dietrich Sewerin 40/100
NCBandit Aus der Deller HeideNSDTRKatarzynski Hartmut34/100
NCBiscaya of the hunters best friendSeiler Anja 27/100

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1werdandi Nip-BusterLRLohnert Christiane99/100
2Tailwagger's Dual IvySimone Ramscheid 97/100
3Light and Shadow's ErinusWeissbrodt Daniel 96/100
4Happymover Dip TulipGRWeißhaar Petra95/100
5Werdandi Magic JumperDamerau Nicole 94/100
6Delstone RocketKatja Wendtland 93/100
6Dreamfield`s AidanLRStefan Bürse-Hanning 93/100
8As Game As Dugong DrewLRPierau Vivien90/100
9Duncan Mac Leod's IvanhoeGRMaass-Emden Steffi86/100
10Original Amy of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverHarmsen Birgit85/100
10Werdandi HunterGitschow Dana 85/100
12Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan84/100
13Cellie of Enigmatic PatienceAndrea Weiss 83/100
13Dreamfields ArwenLabrador RetrieverAnnette Bürse-Hanning 83/100
13Herma Ness Daring DelafordHellstern, Christine 83/100
16Harvey vom FrachtwegRegina Sloth 82/100
16Mavisflight Flow-of-SpiritsDr. Hinrich Lorenzen 82/100
16Schlottes DukeGRRehwinkel Petra82/100
19Elisa vom Lipperoder BruchLRLinnemann Klaus80/100
20Fairy Fin's AndrewGRReinhartz Kerstin79/100
21Tomboy de la Source d'EdesseEickmeier Sabine77/100
22Aline vom Sandstedter MoorDaum Alena 75/100
22Junior's Typical J. LoLabrador RetrieverPräkelt Annette75/100
24Fuchs ut'n HüsselhusDaniel Rädel 73/100
25Elsa ut'n HüsselhusMario Müller 72/100
26Faye to the best of one's beliefOlaf Runkel 70/100
27Fiete-Sian von den BestthoritzenCaren Sebastiani 68/100
28Racy Rica of Mountain Forest GladeGRFriedrich Dieter67/100
29Dreamlike Easy Clever BoyHeike Simon 66/100
29Frodo to the best of one's beliefAndrea Runkel 66/100
31Ernest Ben vom Drestder SteenbargMelanie Heitmann 55/100
NCRunning Rachel of Mountain Forest GladeArndt Griese 75/100
NCAmis of Enigmatic PatienceMöllendorf Birgitt 62/100
NCRomney´s RosellenKolb 60/100
NCJuniors Typical Imp NellyStefanie Junge 59/100
NCPrecious For Eternity Dreaming MeryaNikola Kloss 56/100
NCPleasing Puk's CaballeroRotzien 43/100
NCSchlottes FinleyHeidi Marx 42/100
NCFischermen's friend GaleneGabriele Kipphardt 37/100
NCBradstons Kid CreoleKirstin Achtner 36/100