WT-WorkandMore

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:30/09/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim89/100
2Baxter Von Der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris88/100
3Stonehunter CordobaGRGehrmann Susanne84/100
4Enya vom Keien FennLRNiehof-Oellers Helena79/100
5Rudledgers Galactic Lady - SnevjaGRDziambor Hubert79/100
6Cherry Of Bacardi GoldensGRLeybold Thomas78/100
6Gin Gin of the Gold PrincessGRRingwald Freddy78/100
8Blow Northern Wind EstellaLRHerkenhöner Susanne75/100
9DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang74/100
10Barcley von RiedenbergLRPetruschke Michael69/100
11Cool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns Kerstin68/100
12Werdandi KayaBertz 67/100
13Alva vom ThelenhofLRNellessen Ina66/100
13Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert66/100
15Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten61/100
NCCome Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara62/100
NCMucki´s Golden BalkoGRKeil Thoma61/100
NCWhisper Lady in Melusina's ArmsMüller Peter 55/100
NCAbby Vom BeckingsbuschLRScesny Rainer53/100
NCCome Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan49/100

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Ragweed`s LeslieLRMyriam Kiefer 86/100
2Black Forest Gold Atomic-SiggiGRVerheyen Ralf85/100
3Copper´s Sparkling cute brave WillowGRBaumann Marion84/100
4Happymover DelphinGRHelber Anja84/100
5Dumble D'Or of Glamis CastleGRZinke Anja83/100
5Evan-Ebo of Mallard AlleyGRGeschwill Michael 83/100
7Peter's Golden Bavarian BrambleGRHeller Inka80/100
8Happymover BenGröner Michael79/100
8Indiancreek Huckleberry FinnGRKarl-Heinz Danker 79/100
10Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia78/100
11Herma Ness Candid CaitlinThamm Karin 76/100
12Highlander vom Rheingauer ForstSaum Sandra 73/100
13Älflasker Perhaps RockThiel Gabriele 67/100
14Arwid of Mount SchievelsFRSollmann Elke64/100
15Dreamlike Easy BogartHellstern Christine 63/100
NCPeter's Golden Benjamin BlueSchedel Hartmut 68/100
NCElvis vom Blanken NagelLabrador RetrieverBell 63/100
NCCopper´s Sparkling Black StumpGRPhilipp Susanne62/100
NCBerryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Jürgen52/100
NCLucky Blighter Fortune Hunter GuinnessStefan Schomerus 44/100
NCAnton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer 42/100
NCAttakui Born To Be A HunterFRHell Markus22/100
NCAsja von der PferdebitzeHeitschmidt Friederike 18/100

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Happymover Dip TulipGRWeißhaar Petra116/120
2Ready Sage of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverLeybold Jagoda113/120
3Abbotsross FlynnLRBartos Peter112/120
4Duncan Mac Leod's Famous JasonGRBrunner Heike111/120
5Golden Worker Angel`s PaigeGRHaack Natascha110/120
5Woodlands Delight Agent CooperSusanne Völker 110/120
7Alea of Sinders Stream ValleyAngelika Hinderer 108/120
7Golden Worker Angel`s TyraGRTheuerkauf Angelika108/120
9Chipmunk's Amanda-JennaAnita Schmidt 107/120
9Findus-Zizou vom Keien FennLRCrepaz Maria107/120
9Glenoak SiskinLRScesny Rainer107/120
9unique hunters avonLRZintl Doris107/120
13Asterix vom WalluftalStraube Michael 106/120
14Herma Ness Candid CharlettErb Dietmar 101/120
15Lucky Blighter Here I am BodoSchober, Wolfgang 100/120
16A Scully of Great PleasureNSDTRVolk Sabine99/120
17Cadover WarriorLRScheuerle Sandra94/120
18Unique Hunters AmarilloLabrador RetrieverSchmitz Dirk93/120
19Leeanchor's BossRobinson Philip 89/120
20Alfred of Trickster HeroLRWeber Nadine88/120
21Hunter v.H. OosterhuisEugen Backes 81/120
22Cosi of Monster LakeLücker 80/120
23Rundledger`s Gently DustyAlbert Kohmer 77/120
24Yacacan vom MohnfeldAnnette Goldstein 76/120
NCBlack Magic of Hell's AbajomaFRHell Miriam92/120
NCAbbotsnoss StickACHIM SCHLÖSSER 90/120
NCAlvar Spirit of Golden MoonMonika Muth 89/120
NCBlack Magic of Hells AhyokaFRBabucke Gabriele89/120
NCHerma Ness Eccentric EamonSandra Saum 85/120
NCDuncan vom HirschthürlBirgit Braaker 83/120
NCHamilton Golden von WasserturmTracey Andrae 81/120
NCDexter vom StücksteinLRBraaker Jan79/120
NCBlack Magic of Hells AnchuFRDreher Gabi76/120
NCDante vom Hülser BruchLRKrause Michael74/120
NCFinnfield's FilifjonkaMunkes Carola 74/120
NCA Red Hot Chili Pepper The DreamworkerMichaela Bartz 70/120
NCGoodwill Hunters Able JasonHaack Natascha70/120
NCUnique Hunters AlabamaLabrador RetrieverBernock Kai70/120
NCFellow vom JüttwangLRSchäfer-Nölle Tanja69/120
NCUnique Hunters AscottLRStockmann Susanne69/120
NCNewcastlle´s Pride AylaAnn-Christin Komes 65/120
NCThink Twice of Graceful DelightGRHeiß Malaika59/120
NCEyck vom RiedenbergDoris Heil 57/120
NCPassoa vom GerretsfeldAnja Rasch 47/120
NCYou're my sweetest Joy of Happy FlatsJunck 32/120